bustimes.org

2 - Cribbs Causeway - Stockwood via Brentry, Southmead, Henleaze, Whiteladies Road, City Centre, Temple Meads, Totterdown, Knowle

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Stockwood - Cribbs Causeway

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 04:15 04:45 then every 20 minutes until 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 then every 15 minutes until 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:46 23:46
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:47 23:47
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:49 23:49
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:50 23:50
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:51 23:51
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 04:22 04:52 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:51 23:51
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 04:23 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 16:14 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:52 23:52
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 04:23 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 16:14 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:52 23:52
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:53 23:53
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 04:25 04:55 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:54 23:54
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:55 23:55
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:55 23:55
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:57 23:57
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 04:29 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:58 23:58
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 04:30 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 04:30 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:00 00:00
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 04:31 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:01 00:01
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 04:32 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:02 00:02
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 04:35 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 04:35 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 04:36 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
Bristol The Centre (C9) 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:12 00:12
Bristol College Green (P1) 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:14 00:14
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:17 20:46 21:16 00:16
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:18 20:47 21:17 00:17
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 04:48 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:20 20:48 21:18 00:18
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:01 20:21 20:49 21:19 00:19
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 04:51 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:03 20:23 20:51 21:21 00:21
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:23 00:23
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:23 00:23
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 04:55 05:25 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:25 00:25
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 04:56 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:26 00:26
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 04:56 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:09 20:29 20:56 21:26 00:26
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 04:57 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:10 20:30 20:57 21:27 00:27
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 04:58 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:31 20:58 21:28 00:28
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:17 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:33 21:00 21:30 00:30
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:14 20:34 21:01 21:31 00:31
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:15 20:35 21:02 21:32 00:32
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:16 20:36 21:03 21:33 00:33
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 05:04 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:17 20:37 21:04 21:34 00:34
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:18 20:37 21:04 21:34 00:34
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:20 20:39 21:06 21:36 00:36
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:40 21:07 21:37 00:37
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 05:07 05:37 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:21 20:40 21:07 21:37 00:37
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:38 06:59 07:22 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:22 20:41 21:08 21:38 00:38
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:23 20:42 21:09 21:39 00:39
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 17:14 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:24 20:43 21:10 21:40 00:40
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:25 20:44 21:11 21:41 00:41
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:42 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:26 20:45 21:12 21:42 00:42
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:32 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:27 20:46 21:13 21:43 00:43
Henbury The Salutation (C) 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:32 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:27 20:46 21:13 21:43 00:43
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:44 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:28 20:47 21:14 21:44 00:44
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:29 20:48 21:15 21:45 00:45
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:29 20:48 21:15 21:45 00:45
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:47 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:31 20:50 21:17 21:47 00:47
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:32 20:51 21:18 21:48 00:48
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:49 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:33 20:52 21:19 21:49 00:49
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:50 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:34 20:53 21:20 21:50 00:50
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:51 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:35 20:54 21:21 21:51 00:51
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 05:23 05:53 06:53 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:37 20:56 21:23 21:53 00:53

Cribbs Causeway - Stockwood

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 then every 15 minutes until 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:20 23:50
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:21 23:51
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:23 23:53
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:53 20:24 23:54
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:55 20:25 23:55
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:56 20:26 23:56
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:57 20:28 23:58
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:58 20:28 23:58
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:59 20:29 23:59
Henbury The Salutation (B) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:59 20:29 23:59
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:01 20:31 00:01
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:01 20:31 00:01
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:02 20:32 00:02
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 00:03
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 00:04
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 00:05
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 00:05
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 00:08
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 00:09
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 00:10
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 00:10
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 00:12
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 00:12
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 00:14
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 00:15
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 00:17
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 00:17
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 00:18
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 00:20
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 00:22
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 00:23
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 00:24
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 00:25
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 00:27
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 00:29
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:31
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 00:36
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:08 00:38
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10 00:40
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:12 00:42
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:43 21:13 00:43
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:14 00:44
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:45 21:15 00:45
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:16 00:46
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:17 00:47
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:18 00:48
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:48 21:18 00:48
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:20 00:50
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:51 21:21 00:51
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:53 21:23 00:53
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:53 21:23 00:53
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:53 21:23 00:53
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:54 21:24 00:54
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:54 21:24 00:54
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:55 21:25 00:55
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:55 21:25 00:55
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:56 21:26 00:56
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:56 21:26 00:56
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:06 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:59 21:29 00:59
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 21:00 21:30 01:00
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:31 21:00 21:30 01:00
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 21:02 21:32 01:02

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West