bustimes.org

2 - Cribbs Causeway - Stockwood

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Stockwood - Cribbs Causeway

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 04:10 04:40 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 23:50
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 04:11 04:41 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:16 23:51
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:17 23:52
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 04:15 04:45 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:58 20:23 20:54 21:19 23:19 23:54
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:59 20:24 20:55 21:20 23:20 23:55
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:37 20:00 20:25 20:56 21:21 23:21 23:56
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 04:17 04:47 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:38 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:21 23:21 23:56
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:39 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:57
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:03 20:28 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:57
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 04:19 04:49 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:41 20:04 20:29 20:58 21:23 23:23 23:58
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 04:19 04:49 05:24 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:05 20:30 20:59 21:24 23:24 23:59
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:06 20:31 21:00 21:25 23:25 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:07 20:31 21:00 21:25 23:25 00:00
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:26 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:09 20:33 21:02 21:27 23:27 00:02
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 04:23 04:53 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:10 20:34 21:03 21:28 23:28 00:03
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:29 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:11 20:35 21:04 21:29 23:29 00:04
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:29 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:13 20:36 21:05 21:30 23:30 00:05
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:30 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:14 20:37 21:06 21:31 23:31 00:06
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:15 20:38 21:07 21:32 23:32 00:07
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:10
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:55 20:18 20:41 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:10
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:20 20:42 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:11
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 04:34 05:04 05:39 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:22 20:46 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:15
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:24 20:48 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:17
Bristol The Centre (C9) 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:25 20:50 21:19 21:44 23:44 00:19
Bristol College Green (P1) 04:39 05:09 05:44 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:27 20:52 21:21 21:46 23:46 00:21
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 04:41 05:11 05:46 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:29 20:54 21:23 21:48 23:48 00:23
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 04:42 05:12 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:31 20:55 21:24 21:49 23:49 00:24
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:33 20:56 21:25 21:50 23:50 00:25
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:24 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:35 20:57 21:26 21:51 23:51 00:26
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:37 20:59 21:28 21:53 23:53 00:28
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:39 21:01 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:30
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:39 21:01 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:30
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 04:49 05:19 05:54 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:41 21:03 21:32 21:57 23:57 00:32
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:42 21:04 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:33
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:02 20:20 20:42 21:04 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:33
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:56 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:43 21:05 21:34 21:59 23:59 00:34
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:44 21:06 21:35 22:00 00:00 00:35
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:06 20:24 20:46 21:08 21:37 22:02 00:02 00:37
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 04:55 05:25 06:00 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:47 21:09 21:38 22:03 00:03 00:38
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 04:56 05:26 06:01 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:26 20:48 21:10 21:39 22:04 00:04 00:39
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 04:57 05:27 06:02 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:49 21:11 21:40 22:05 00:05 00:40
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:48 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:50 21:12 21:41 22:06 00:06 00:41
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:40 07:12 07:44 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:49 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:26 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:50 21:12 21:41 22:06 00:06 00:41
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:28 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:30 20:52 21:14 21:43 22:08 00:08 00:43
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:43 07:15 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:29 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:31 20:53 21:15 21:44 22:09 00:09 00:44
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:43 07:16 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:30 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:13 20:31 20:53 21:15 21:44 22:09 00:09 00:44
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:44 07:17 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:54 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:54 21:16 21:45 22:10 00:10 00:45
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:08 06:45 07:18 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:55 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:33 20:55 21:17 21:46 22:11 00:11 00:46
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:09 06:46 07:19 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:56 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:34 20:56 21:18 21:47 22:12 00:12 00:47
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:47 07:20 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:57 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:17 20:35 20:57 21:19 21:48 22:13 00:13 00:48
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:11 06:48 07:21 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:58 10:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:36 20:58 21:20 21:49 22:14 00:14 00:49
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:49 07:23 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:59 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:59 21:21 21:50 22:15 00:15 00:50
Henbury The Salutation (C) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:00 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:59 21:21 21:50 22:15 00:15 00:50
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:01 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:38 21:00 21:22 21:51 22:16 00:16 00:51
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:02 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:39 21:01 21:23 21:52 22:17 00:17 00:52
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:51 07:27 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:03 10:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:39 21:01 21:23 21:52 22:17 00:17 00:52
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:05 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:41 21:03 21:25 21:54 22:19 00:19 00:54
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:06 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:04 21:26 21:55 22:20 00:20 00:55
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:55 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:07 10:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:05 21:27 21:56 22:21 00:21 00:56
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:56 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:08 10:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:06 21:28 21:57 22:22 00:22 00:57
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:57 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:09 10:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:07 21:29 21:58 22:23 00:23 00:58
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:11 10:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:47 21:09 21:31 22:00 22:25 00:25 01:00

Cribbs Causeway - Stockwood

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 04:53 05:30 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:26 then every 30 minutes until 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 then every 30 minutes until 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:54 05:31 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 04:55 05:32 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:56 05:33 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:57 05:34 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 04:58 05:35 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 04:59 05:36 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:00 05:37 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:01 05:38 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:02 05:39 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Henbury The Salutation (B) 05:03 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 05:04 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 05:04 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:36 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 05:05 05:42 06:07 06:42 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 05:06 05:43 06:08 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 05:07 05:44 06:09 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 05:08 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 05:09 05:46 06:11 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:10 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:41 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:13 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:12 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:13 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 22:15 22:50 23:20 23:50
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:14 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:45 22:15 22:50 23:20 23:50
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 05:15 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 05:16 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:47 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 05:17 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 05:18 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:50 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 05:19 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:51 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 05:20 05:57 06:22 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 05:21 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (SE-bound) 05:22 05:59 06:24 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:53 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:23 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:54 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:24 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:26 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:25 06:02 06:27 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:57 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:26 06:03 06:28 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:58 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:28 06:05 06:30 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:30 20:59 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:07 06:32 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:00 22:30 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:32 06:09 06:34 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:02 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:34 06:11 06:36 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:04 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:36 06:13 06:38 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:37 21:06 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 05:38 06:15 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:11 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 05:40 06:17 06:42 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:13 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:41 06:18 06:43 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:46 20:17 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:20 23:50 00:20
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:42 06:19 06:44 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:48 20:19 20:48 21:17 22:47 23:22 23:52 00:22
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:44 06:21 06:46 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:50 20:21 20:50 21:19 22:49 23:24 23:54 00:24
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 05:45 06:22 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:25 23:55 00:25
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 05:47 06:24 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:26 23:56 00:26
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:22 22:52 23:27 23:57 00:27
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 05:49 06:26 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:58 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:52 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:34 14:04 14:35 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:29 23:59 00:29
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 05:51 06:28 06:53 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:01 10:36 14:06 14:37 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:25 22:55 23:30 00:00 00:30
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:29 06:54 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:02 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:00 20:27 20:56 21:25 22:55 23:30 00:00 00:30
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:39 14:09 14:40 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:27 22:57 23:32 00:02 00:32
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:05 10:40 14:10 14:42 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:28 22:58 23:33 00:03 00:33
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:42 14:12 14:44 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:42 14:12 14:44 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 05:57 06:34 06:59 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:43 14:13 14:45 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:44 14:14 14:46 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:05 20:33 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:36 00:06 00:36
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:45 14:15 14:47 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:05 20:33 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:36 00:06 00:36
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:46 14:16 14:48 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:32 23:02 23:37 00:07 00:37
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:47 14:17 14:49 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:32 23:02 23:37 00:07 00:37
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:38 07:03 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:47 14:17 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:33 23:03 23:38 00:08 00:38
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:48 14:18 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:33 23:03 23:38 00:08 00:38
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:52 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:36 23:06 23:41 00:11 00:41
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:40 07:05 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:15 10:50 14:20 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:37 23:07 23:42 00:12 00:42
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:51 14:21 14:54 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:37 23:07 23:42 00:12 00:42
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:52 14:22 14:55 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:39 23:09 23:44 00:14 00:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West