Bath Manvers Street (Be)

On Manvers Street

Buses point south ↓

City Tour Bath Abbey 12:57
271 Bus Station
SK22 BVV
13:01
20 University of Bath
NSN - YX17 NSN
13:08
City Tour Bath Abbey 13:12
620 Bus Station
37013 - YX63 ZTL
13:21
231 Bus Station
BJ11 DVN
13:24
City Tour Bath Abbey 13:27
272 Bus Station
SN11 FFT
13:29
X31 Bus Station 13:38
11 Dorchester Street 13:40
City Tour Bath Abbey 13:42
231 Bus Station
PSV 444
13:54

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map