Bus Times

620 - Old Sodbury - Chipping Sodbury - Yate - Pucklechurch - Wick - Bath

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Old Sodbury - Chipping Sodbury - Yate - Pucklechurch - Wick - Bath

Old Sodbury The Cross Hands (E-bound) 07:15 09:15 12:15 15:15
Old Sodbury Camers (N-bound) 07:16 09:16 12:16 15:16
Old Sodbury The Dog Inn (W-bound) 07:17 09:17 12:17 15:17
Old Sodbury Commonmead Lane (W-bound) 07:18 09:18 12:18 15:18
Chipping Sodbury Colts Green (W-bound) 07:19 09:19 12:19 15:19
Chipping Sodbury The Bell Hotel (W-bound) 07:20 09:20 12:20 15:20
Chipping Sodbury Kingrove Crescent (N-bound) 07:21 09:21 12:21 15:21
Chipping Sodbury The Boot (NW-bound) 07:21 09:21 12:21 15:21
Chipping Sodbury The Clock (W-bound) 07:23 09:23 12:23 15:23
Chipping Sodbury Bowling Hill (NW-bound) 07:24 09:24 12:24 15:24
Yate The Ridge (NW-bound) 07:24 09:24 12:24 15:24
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop A) 07:26 09:26 12:26 15:26
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop A) 07:30 09:30 12:30 15:30
Chipping Sodbury Mallard Close (S-bound) 07:31 09:31 12:31 15:31
Chipping Sodbury Goldcrest Road (W-bound) 07:33 09:33 12:33 15:33
Yate Dovecote (W-bound) 07:34 09:34 12:34 15:34
Yate Bredon (W-bound) 07:34 09:34 12:34 15:34
Yate Abbotswood (W-bound) 07:35 09:35 12:35 15:35
Yate Pitchcombe (W-bound) 07:36 09:36 12:36 15:36
Yate Rodborough (S-bound) 07:37 09:37 12:37 15:37
Westerleigh Nibley Turn (S-bound) 07:38 09:38 12:38 15:38
Westerleigh Wapley Turn (S-bound) 07:39 09:39 12:39 15:39
Westerleigh War Memorial (S-bound) 07:40 09:40 12:40 15:40
Westerleigh Shorthill Road (SE-bound) 07:40 09:40 12:40 15:40
Westerleigh Crematorium (S-bound) 07:43 09:43 12:43 15:43
Pucklechurch Motorway Bridge (S-bound) 07:44 09:44 12:44 15:44
Pucklechurch Castle Road (SW-bound) 07:46 09:46 12:46 15:46
Pucklechurch Village Hall (E-bound) 07:47 09:47 12:47 15:47
Pucklechurch Maple Walk (SW-bound) 07:47 09:47 12:47 15:47
Pucklechurch Kestrel Drive (S-bound) 07:48 09:48 12:48 15:48
Pucklechurch Goldfinch Way (E-bound) 07:49 09:49 12:49 15:49
Abson Road (S-bound) 07:52 09:52 12:52 15:52
Abson Woodside Farm (S-bound) 07:54 09:54 12:54 15:54
Wick Naishcombe Hill (S-bound) 07:55 09:55 12:55 15:55
Wick Mendip View (SW-bound) 07:56 09:56 12:56 15:56
Wick Church Road (E-bound) 07:57 09:57 12:57 15:57
Wick The Carpenters Arms (SE-bound) 07:58 09:58 12:58 15:58
Wick The Rose and Crown (E-bound) 07:59 09:59 12:59 15:59
Wick Oldbury Lane (E-bound) 07:59 09:59 12:59 15:59
Wick Tracy Park (S-bound) 08:00 10:00 13:00 16:00
Beach Farm Turn (S-bound) 08:02 10:02 13:02 16:02
Lansdown Battlefields (S-bound) 08:04 10:04 13:04 16:04
Lansdown Langridge Turn (S-bound) 08:06 10:06 13:06 16:06
Lansdown Blathwayt Arms (SE-bound) 08:07 10:07 13:07 16:07
Ensleigh Hamilton House (SE-bound) 08:13 10:11 13:11 16:11
Ensleigh Lansdown Park (S-bound) 08:14 10:12 13:12 16:12
Lansdown Kingswood School (S-bound) 08:15 10:13 13:13 16:13
Lansdown Hamilton Road (S-bound) 08:16 10:14 13:14 16:14
Lansdown Sion Road (SE-bound) 08:17 10:14 13:14 16:14
Lansdown St Stephen's Church (S-bound) 08:18 10:15 13:15 16:15
Lansdown Ballance Street (SE-bound) 08:20 10:16 13:16 16:16
Lansdown Belvedere (S-bound) 08:20 10:17 13:17 16:17
Bath Alfred Street (Ab) 08:21 10:18 13:18 16:18
Bath Milsom Street (Sc) 08:22 10:18 13:18 16:18
Bath Grand Parade (Cl) 08:24 10:20 13:20 16:20
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 08:26 10:21 13:21 16:21
Bath Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:27 10:22 13:22 16:22

Bath - Wick - Pucklechurch - Yate - Chipping Sodbury - Old Sodbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 3) 10:35 13:35 16:45 17:45
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 10:35 13:35 16:45 17:45
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 10:37 13:37 16:47 17:47
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 10:37 13:37 16:47 17:47
Bath Alfred Street (Aa) 10:38 13:38 16:48 17:48
Lansdown Belvedere (N-bound) 10:39 13:39 16:49 17:49
Lansdown Ballance Street (NW-bound) 10:39 13:39 16:49 17:49
Lansdown Grove (N-bound) 10:40 13:40 16:50 17:50
Lansdown St Stephen's Church (N-bound) 10:40 13:40 16:50 17:50
Lansdown Sion Road (NW-bound) 10:41 13:41 16:51 17:51
Lansdown Hamilton Road (N-bound) 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
Lansdown Kingswood School (N-bound) 10:43 13:43 16:53 17:53
Ensleigh Lansdown Park (NW-bound) 10:43 13:43 16:53 17:53
Ensleigh Hamilton House (NW-bound) 10:44 13:44 16:54 17:54
Ensleigh Lansdown Cemetery (NW-bound) 10:45 13:45 16:55 17:55
Lansdown Blathwayt Arms (NW-bound) 10:50 13:50 17:00 18:00
Lansdown Langridge Turn (NW-bound) 10:50 13:50 17:00 18:00
Lansdown Battlefields (N-bound) 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Beach Farm Turn (NW-bound) 10:53 13:53 17:03 18:03
Wick Tracy Park (N-bound) 10:55 13:55 17:05 18:05
Wick Oldbury Lane (W-bound) 10:56 13:56 17:06 18:06
Wick The Rose and Crown (W-bound) 10:57 13:57 17:07 18:07
Wick The Carpenters Arms (W-bound) 10:57 13:57 17:07 18:07
Wick Church Road (N-bound) 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08
Wick Mendip View (NE-bound) 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08
Wick Naishcombe Hill (N-bound) 10:59 13:59 17:09 18:09
Abson Woodside Farm (N-bound) 11:01 14:01 17:11 18:11
Abson Road (N-bound) 11:03 14:03 17:13 18:13
Pucklechurch Goldfinch Way (W-bound) 11:06 14:06 17:16 18:16
Pucklechurch Kestrel Drive (N-bound) 11:07 14:07 17:17 18:17
Pucklechurch Maple Walk (NE-bound) 11:08 14:08 17:18 18:18
Pucklechurch The Fleur De Lys (W-bound) 11:09 14:09 17:19 18:19
Pucklechurch Castle Road (NE-bound) 11:09 14:09 17:19 18:19
Pucklechurch Laurel Farm (N-bound) 11:09 14:09 17:19 18:19
Pucklechurch Motorway Bridge (N-bound) 11:10 14:10 17:20 18:20
Westerleigh Crematorium (N-bound) 11:12 14:12 17:22 18:22
Westerleigh Shorthill Road (NW-bound) 11:14 14:14 17:24 18:24
Westerleigh War Memorial (N-bound) 11:15 14:15 17:25 18:25
Westerleigh Wapley Turn (N-bound) 11:15 14:15 17:25 18:25
Westerleigh Nibley Turn (N-bound) 11:16 14:16 17:26 18:26
Yate Rodborough (N-bound) 11:17 14:17 17:27 18:27
Yate Pitchcombe (E-bound) 11:18 14:18 17:28 18:28
Yate Abbotswood (E-bound) 11:18 14:18 17:28 18:28
Yate Bredon (E-bound) 11:19 14:19 17:29 18:29
Yate Dovecote (E-bound) 11:20 14:20 17:30 18:30
Chipping Sodbury Goldcrest Road (E-bound) 11:21 14:21 17:31 18:31
Chipping Sodbury Mallard Close (N-bound) 11:22 14:22 17:32 18:32
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 11:26 14:26 17:36 18:36
Yate Shopping Centre (Stop B) 11:30 14:30 17:40 18:40
Yate The Ridge (SE-bound) 11:31 14:31 17:41 18:41
Chipping Sodbury Bowling Hill (SE-bound) 11:33 14:33 17:43 18:43
Chipping Sodbury The Clock (E-bound) 11:35 14:35 17:45 18:45
Chipping Sodbury The Boot (SE-bound) 11:35 14:35 17:45 18:45
Chipping Sodbury The Bell Hotel (E-bound) 11:36 14:36 17:46 18:46
Chipping Sodbury Colts Green (E-bound) 11:37 14:37 17:47 18:47
Old Sodbury Commonmead Lane (E-bound) 11:38 14:38 17:48 18:48
Old Sodbury The Dog Inn (E-bound) 11:39 14:39 17:49 18:49
Old Sodbury Camers (S-bound) 11:40 14:40 17:50 18:50
Old Sodbury The Cross Hands (E-bound) 11:42 14:42 17:52 18:52

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information