bustimes.org

700 - Bath Bus Station - Sion Hill - Bath Bus Station

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Bath Bus Station (Bay 3) 15:04 17:01
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 08:50 12:31 15:05 17:02
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 08:55 12:36 15:10 17:07
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 08:55 12:36 15:10 17:07
Bath Alfred Street (Aa) 08:57 12:38 15:12 17:09
Lansdown Morford Street (W-bound) 08:58 12:39 15:13 17:10
Lansdown Northampton Street (W-bound) 08:59 12:40 15:14 17:11
Lansdown Marlborough Buildings (N-bound) 09:01 12:42 15:16 17:13
Lansdown Park Place (N-bound) 09:01 12:42 15:16 17:13
Sion Hill Cavendish Crescent (N-bound) 09:02 12:43 15:17 17:14
Sion Hill Sion Road (W-bound) 09:03 12:44 15:18 17:15
Sion Hill Summerhill Road (NE-bound) 09:04 12:45 15:19 17:16
Sion Hill Sion Road (E-bound) 09:04 12:45 15:19 17:16
Sion Hill Cavendish Crescent (S-bound) 09:05 12:46 15:20 17:17
Lansdown Park Place (S-bound) 09:06 12:47 15:21 17:18
Lansdown Marlborough Buildings (E-bound) 09:07 12:48 15:22 17:19
Lansdown Northampton Street (E-bound) 09:08 12:49 15:23 17:20
Lansdown Morford Street (E-bound) 09:09 12:50 15:24 17:21
Bath Alfred Street (Ab) 09:11 12:52 15:26 17:23
Bath Milsom Street (Sc) 09:12 12:53 15:27 17:24
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 09:15 12:56 15:30 17:27
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 09:20 13:01 15:35 17:32

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 15 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

CT Coaches