bustimes.org

700 - Bath Bus Station - Sion Hill

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Bath Bus Station - Summerhill Road

Bath Bus Station (Bay 3) 15:04 17:01
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 08:50 12:31 15:05 17:02
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 08:55 12:36 15:10 17:07
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 08:55 12:36 15:10 17:07
Bath Alfred Street (Aa) 08:57 12:38 15:12 17:09
Lansdown Morford Street (W-bound) 08:58 12:39 15:13 17:10
Lansdown Northampton Street (W-bound) 08:59 12:40 15:14 17:11
Lansdown Marlborough Buildings (N-bound) 09:01 12:42 15:16 17:13
Lansdown Park Place (N-bound) 09:01 12:42 15:16 17:13
Sion Hill Cavendish Crescent (N-bound) 09:02 12:43 15:17 17:14
Sion Hill Sion Road (W-bound) 09:03 12:44 15:18 17:15
Sion Hill Summerhill Road (NE-bound) 09:04 12:45 15:19 17:16

Summerhill Road - Bath Bus Station

Sion Hill Summerhill Road (NE-bound) 09:04 12:45 15:19 17:16
Sion Hill Sion Road (E-bound) 09:04 12:45 15:19 17:16
Sion Hill Cavendish Crescent (S-bound) 09:05 12:46 15:20 17:17
Lansdown Park Place (S-bound) 09:06 12:47 15:21 17:18
Lansdown Marlborough Buildings (E-bound) 09:07 12:48 15:22 17:19
Lansdown Northampton Street (E-bound) 09:08 12:49 15:23 17:20
Lansdown Morford Street (E-bound) 09:09 12:50 15:24 17:21
Bath Alfred Street (Ab) 09:11 12:52 15:26 17:23
Bath Milsom Street (Sc) 09:12 12:53 15:27 17:24
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 09:15 12:56 15:30 17:27
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 09:20 13:01 15:35 17:32

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

CT Coaches