bustimes.org

779 - Bath Centre - Gloucester Road - Bath Centre

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 10:39 13:45 16:20
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 10:44 13:50 16:25
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 10:44 13:50 16:25
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 10:45 13:51 16:26
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 10:46 13:52 16:27
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 10:47 13:53 16:28
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 10:48 13:54 16:29
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 10:49 13:55 16:30
Lambridge (NE-bound) 10:50 13:56 16:31
Larkhall Elm Grove (N-bound) 10:52 13:58 16:33
Lower Swainswick Ferndale Road (NW-bound) 10:53 13:59 16:34
Larkhall Valley View Road (SW-bound) 10:54 14:00 16:35
Larkhall Charlcombe Lane (SW-bound) 10:55 14:01 16:36
Larkhall, adj Eldon Place 10:56 14:02 16:37
Larkhall Square (E-bound) 10:58 14:04 16:39
Larkhall Beaufort East (SE-bound) 10:59 14:05 16:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 11:00 14:06 16:41
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 11:02 14:08 16:43
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 11:03 14:09 16:44
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 11:05 14:11 16:46
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 11:08 14:14 16:49
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 11:10 14:16 16:51
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 11:15 14:21 16:56

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

CT Coaches