bustimes.org

779 - Bath Centre - Gloucester Road - Bath Centre

A bus service operated by CT Coaches

Map

Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 10:39 13:45 16:20
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 10:44 13:50 16:25
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 10:44 13:50 16:25
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 10:45 13:51 16:26
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 10:46 13:52 16:27
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 10:47 13:53 16:28
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 10:48 13:54 16:29
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 10:49 13:55 16:30
Lambridge (NE-bound) 10:50 13:56 16:31
Larkhall Elm Grove (N-bound) 10:52 13:58 16:33
Lower Swainswick Ferndale Road (NW-bound) 10:53 13:59 16:34
Larkhall Valley View Road (SW-bound) 10:54 14:00 16:35
Larkhall Charlcombe Lane (SW-bound) 10:55 14:01 16:36
Larkhall Eldon Place (SE-bound) 10:56 14:02 16:37
Larkhall Square (E-bound) 10:58 14:04 16:39
Larkhall Beaufort East (SE-bound) 10:59 14:05 16:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 11:00 14:06 16:41
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 11:02 14:08 16:43
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 11:03 14:09 16:44
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 11:05 14:11 16:46
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 11:08 14:14 16:49
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 11:10 14:16 16:51
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 11:15 14:21 16:56

Timetable data from CT Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 15 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

CT Coaches