bustimes.org

Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound)

On London Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

3 Bathford 13:15
3 Bathford, Bathford 13:20⚡
D1x Trowbridge 13:21⚡
271 Bowerhill 13:21
3a Batheaston 13:25
X76 Marlborough 13:27
3a Elmhurst Estate, Ca 13:30⚡
X31 Chippenham 13:32
3 Bathford 13:35
3 Bathford, Bathford 13:40⚡
3a Batheaston 13:45
272 Devizes 13:49
3a Elmhurst Estate, Ca 13:50⚡
779 Bath City Centre 13:54
3 Bathford, Bathford 14:00⚡
3a Elmhurst Estate, Ca 14:10⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations