Bus Times

D1 - Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 06:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 06:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 06:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bathampton St George's Hill (E-bound) 06:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:05
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bathampton Down Lane Top (E-bound) 06:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:05
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 19:34 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Hantone Hill (E-bound) 06:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:37 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Claverton Village (S-bound) 06:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:40 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (S-bound) 06:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (SW-bound) 06:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:43 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (E-bound) 06:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (S-bound) 06:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:45 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winsley Murhill Turn (NE-bound) 06:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winsley Conkwell Turn (SE-bound) 06:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (SE-bound) 06:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley, opp Seven Stars 06:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley Turleigh Turn (E-bound) 06:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Bus Shelter (E-bound) 06:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Tyning Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Shops (W-bound) 06:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley Rugby Club (E-bound) 06:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (E-bound) 06:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (E-bound) 06:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (NE-bound) 06:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (NE-bound) 06:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 06:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 06:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (SE-bound) 06:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 06:33 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:21 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (S-bound) 06:34 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:22 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 06:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 06:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 06:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon United Church (SE-bound) 06:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 06:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (N-bound) 06:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 06:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:29 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Widbrook The Beehive (SE-bound) 06:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:29 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Widbrook Farm (SE-bound) 06:41 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (S-bound) 06:43 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Trowle Common The Moonraker (S-bound) 06:44 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (S-bound) 06:44 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Cock Hill (S-bound) 06:45 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Innox Road (SE-bound) 06:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 06:46 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 06:46 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:47 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 06:48 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 06:50 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 06:50 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge New Road (S-bound) 06:51 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 06:52 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 06:53 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:43 20:13 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 06:54 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:44 20:14 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 06:55 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:45 20:15 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 06:55 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:45 20:15 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 06:56 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:46 20:16 22:55 23:55
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (SE-bound) 06:58 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:12 17:19 18:29
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:34 12:35 13:35 14:38 15:38 16:47 17:49 18:58 19:28 19:47 20:17 22:55 23:55
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (S-bound) 06:58 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:12 17:19 18:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:36 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:40 16:49 17:51 18:59 19:29 19:48 20:18 22:56 23:56
N Bradley Manor Farm (E-bound) 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:37 12:38 13:38 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:52 18:59 19:29 19:48 20:18 22:56 23:56
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (E-bound) 06:59 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:49 20:19 22:57 23:57
Yarnbrook Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:59 08:38 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:38 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:52 17:21 17:54 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:49 20:19 22:57 23:57
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (S-bound) 07:01 08:41 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:55 17:57 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:51 20:21 22:59 23:59
Hawkeridge, opp Court Farm 07:02 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:56 17:59 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:52 20:22 23:00 00:00
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (W-bound) 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:21 18:36 19:34 19:53 20:23 23:01 00:01
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (S-bound) 05:55 07:04 07:09 07:55 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:44 12:45 13:45 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:01 19:04
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (NE-bound) 05:56 07:05 07:10 07:57 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:02 19:05
Westbury Slag Lane (SW-bound) 05:58 07:07 07:12 07:59 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:04 19:06
Westbury Railway Inn (SE-bound) 05:59 07:08 07:13 08:00 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:05 19:07
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 06:00 07:09 07:14 08:01 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:06 19:07
Westbury, opp Police Station 06:01 07:10 07:15 08:03 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:07 19:08
Westbury Haynes Road (SE-bound) 06:02 07:11 07:16 08:04 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:51 12:52 13:52 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:08 19:09
Westbury The Garage (S-bound) 06:02 07:11 07:16 08:04 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:51 12:52 13:52 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:08 19:09
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (S-bound) 06:03 07:12 07:17 08:05 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:52 12:53 13:53 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:09 19:10
Chalford The Bell (S-bound) 06:04 07:13 07:18 08:06 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:10 19:11
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:07 07:16 07:21 08:10 08:59 10:00 11:00 11:57 12:58 13:58 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:13 19:14
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (S-bound) 06:10 07:19 07:24 08:14 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:16 19:17
Warminster Copheap Lane (SW-bound) 06:11 07:20 07:25 08:15 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:17 19:18
Warminster, o/s Portway Fire Station 06:12 07:21 07:26 08:16 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:18 19:19
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 07:22 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:19
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 06:13 07:26 07:27 08:17 09:11 10:11 11:12 12:11 13:09 14:11 15:13 16:16 17:23 18:26 19:20
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 06:13 07:26 07:27 08:17 09:11 10:11 11:12 12:11 13:09 14:11 15:13 16:16 17:23 18:26 19:20
Warminster Highbury Park (E-bound) 07:27 08:18 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:17 18:27 19:21
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 07:28 08:19 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:18 18:28 19:22
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (NE-bound) 06:14 07:28 09:12 11:13 13:10 15:14 17:24
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 07:28 08:19 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:19 18:29 19:23
Warminster Woodcock Park (E-bound) 06:16 07:29 09:13 11:14 13:11 15:16 17:26
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:16 07:30 09:13 11:15 13:12 15:16 17:26
Boreham Field Queensway (E-bound) 06:17 07:30 09:14 11:15 13:12 15:17 17:27
Boreham Field The Dene (SE-bound) 06:19 07:32 09:15 11:17 13:14 15:19 17:29
Boreham St George's Close (SW-bound) 06:19 07:32 09:15 11:17 13:14 15:19 17:29
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 07:29 08:20 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:20 18:30 19:24
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (E-bound) 06:19 07:32 09:15 11:17 13:14 15:19 17:29
Norton Bavant South Farm (SE-bound) 06:22 07:35 09:18 11:20 13:17 15:22 17:32
Heytesbury, opp The Red Lion 06:25 07:38 09:21 11:23 13:19 15:24 17:34
Heytesbury, opp The Angel 06:26 07:39 09:22 11:24 13:20 15:25 17:35
Knook, o/s Camp Gate 06:27 07:40 09:23 11:25 13:21 15:26 17:36
Knook Turn (SE-bound) 06:28 07:41 09:24 11:26 13:22 15:27 17:37
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (SE-bound) 06:29 07:43 09:26 11:28 13:23 15:28 17:39
Codford Toran Restaurant (SE-bound) 06:30 07:44 09:27 11:29 13:24 15:29 17:40
Codford Corton Turn (SE-bound) 06:31 07:45 09:28 11:30 13:25 15:30 17:41
Codford The Garage (SE-bound) 06:32 07:46 09:29 11:31 13:26 15:31 17:42
Codford The Grove (E-bound) 06:32 07:46 09:29 11:31 13:26 15:31 17:42
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (E-bound) 06:33 07:47 09:30 11:32 13:27 15:32 17:43
Codford The Bridge (E-bound) 06:33 07:47 09:30 11:32 13:27 15:32 17:43
Codford East Farm (SE-bound) 06:33 07:47 09:30 11:32 13:27 15:32 17:43
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:37 07:51 09:34 11:36 13:30 15:35 17:46
Deptford Wincanton Turn (E-bound) 06:38 07:52 09:35 11:37 13:31 15:36 17:47
Deptford Great Bathampton Farm (SE-bound) 06:39 07:53 09:36 11:38 13:32 15:37 17:48
Steeple Langford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 06:41 07:55 09:38 11:40 13:34 15:39 17:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (E-bound) 06:42 07:56 09:39 11:41 13:35 15:40 17:51
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (SE-bound) 06:42 07:56 09:39 11:41 13:35 15:40 17:51
Stapleford, opp Pelican Inn 06:45 08:00 09:43 11:44 13:38 15:43 17:54
Stapleford Berwick Turn (E-bound) 06:46 08:00 09:43 11:45 13:39 15:44 17:55
Stoford Bridge Shelter (S-bound) 06:48 08:03 09:46 11:47 13:41 15:46 17:57
Stoford, opp Village Hall 06:49 08:04 09:47 11:48 13:42 15:47 17:58
S Newton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:50 08:05 09:48 11:49 13:43 15:48 17:59
S Newton, adj Glenside 06:50 08:05 09:48 11:49 13:43 15:48 17:59
S Newton East End (SE-bound) 06:50 08:05 09:48 11:49 13:43 15:49 17:59
S Newton, o/s White Cottages 06:51 08:06 09:49 11:50 13:44 15:50 18:00
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (S-bound) 06:53 08:08 09:51 11:52 13:46 15:51 18:02
Wilton, o/s Kingsway Trading Estate 06:53 08:08 09:51 11:52 13:46 15:52 18:02
Wilton Shopping Village (E-bound) 06:54 08:09 09:52 11:53 13:47 15:53 18:03
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:55 08:10 09:53 11:54 13:48 15:54 18:04
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:30 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:21 18:31 19:25
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 06:55 08:10 09:53 11:54 13:48 15:54 18:04
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 06:56 08:11 09:54 11:55 13:49 15:55 18:05
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (E-bound) 06:57 08:12 09:55 11:56 13:50 15:56 18:06
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (E-bound) 06:58 08:13 09:56 11:57 13:51 15:57 18:07
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 07:02 08:17 10:00 12:01 13:55 16:01 18:11
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 07:02 08:17 10:01 12:02 13:56 16:02 18:11
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 07:03 08:18 10:02 12:03 13:57 16:03 18:12
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 07:04 08:19 10:03 12:04 13:58 16:04 18:13
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (E-bound) 07:04 08:19 10:03 12:04 13:58 16:04 18:13
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 07:05 08:20 10:04 12:05 13:59 16:05 18:14
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 07:06 08:21 10:05 12:06 14:00 16:06 18:15
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 07:06 08:21 10:05 12:06 14:00 16:06 18:15
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 07:07 08:22 10:06 12:07 14:01 16:07 18:16
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 07:08 08:23 18:17
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 10:08 12:09 14:03 16:09
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:10 08:25 18:19

Salisbury - Warminster - Trowbridge - Bath City Centre

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:15 08:32 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:37 18:30
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 07:15 08:32 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:37 18:30
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 07:15 08:32 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:38 18:30
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 07:16 08:33 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:38 18:31
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 07:16 08:33 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:39 18:31
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (W-bound) 07:17 08:34 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:40 18:32
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 07:17 08:34 10:38 12:38 14:39 16:40 18:32
Bemerton ATS Tyres (NW-bound) 07:18 08:35 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:41 18:33
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 07:18 08:35 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:41 18:33
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 07:20 08:37 10:41 12:41 14:42 16:44 18:35
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (W-bound) 07:20 08:37 10:41 12:41 14:42 16:45 18:35
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 07:21 08:38 10:42 12:42 14:43 16:45 18:36
Wilton Maple Crescent (W-bound) 07:22 08:39 10:43 12:43 14:44 16:47 18:37
Wilton Garden Centre (W-bound) 07:23 08:40 10:44 12:44 14:45 16:48 18:38
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:23 08:40 10:44 12:44 14:45 16:48 18:38
Wilton, opp Kingsway Trading Estate 07:24 08:41 10:45 12:45 14:46 16:49 18:39
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (N-bound) 07:25 08:42 10:45 12:45 14:46 16:49 18:39
S Newton, opp White Cottages 07:26 08:43 10:47 12:47 14:48 16:51 18:41
S Newton East End (NW-bound) 07:28 08:45 10:48 12:48 14:49 16:52 18:42
S Newton, opp Glenside 07:28 08:45 10:48 12:48 14:49 16:52 18:42
S Newton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:29 08:46 10:49 12:49 14:50 16:53 18:43
Stoford, o/s Village Hall 07:29 08:46 10:49 12:49 14:50 16:53 18:43
Stoford Bridge Shelter (N-bound) 07:30 08:47 10:50 12:50 14:51 16:54 18:44
Stapleford Pelican Inn (W-bound) 07:33 08:50 10:52 12:52 14:53 16:57 18:47
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (NW-bound) 07:37 08:54 10:55 12:55 14:56 17:00 18:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (W-bound) 07:38 08:55 10:56 12:56 14:57 17:01 18:51
Steeple Langford, opp Bus Shelter 07:38 08:55 10:56 12:56 14:57 17:01 18:51
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (NW-bound) 07:39 08:56 10:57 12:57 14:58 17:02 18:52
Deptford Flyover (W-bound) 07:41 08:58 10:59 12:59 15:00 17:04 18:54
Deptford Wincanton Turn (W-bound) 07:41 08:58 10:59 12:59 15:00 17:04 18:54
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (W-bound) 07:42 08:59 11:00 13:00 15:01 17:05 18:55
Codford East Farm (NW-bound) 07:46 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:04 17:09 18:59
Codford The Bridge (W-bound) 07:46 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:04 17:09 18:59
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (W-bound) 07:47 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:10 19:00
Codford The Grove (W-bound) 07:47 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:10 19:00
Codford The Garage (NW-bound) 07:47 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:10 19:00
Codford Corton Turn (NW-bound) 07:48 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:06 17:11 19:01
Codford Toran Restaurant (NW-bound) 07:49 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:07 17:12 19:02
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (W-bound) 07:50 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:08 17:13 19:03
Knook Turn (NW-bound) 07:51 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:10 17:14 19:04
Knook, opp Camp Gate 07:52 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:11 17:15 19:05
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 07:54 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:13 17:17 19:07
Heytesbury, o/s The Red Lion 07:54 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:13 17:17 19:07
Norton Bavant South Farm (NW-bound) 07:57 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:16 17:20 19:10
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (W-bound) 08:00 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:20 17:24 19:13
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 08:00 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:20 17:24 19:13
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:32 08:01 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:23 17:25 18:33 19:14 19:27
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:24 17:26 18:33 19:14 19:27
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 07:34 08:05 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:25 17:27 18:34 19:15 19:28
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 07:35 08:06 08:26 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:25 17:27 18:34 19:15 19:28
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 07:37 08:09 08:28 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:27 17:29 18:35 19:16 19:29
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 07:38 08:11 08:29 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:36 19:17 19:30
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:29 17:31 18:37 19:18
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:40 08:13 08:31 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:36 18:41 19:33 19:31
Warminster, opp Portway Fire Station 07:40 08:13 08:31 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:36 18:41 19:33 19:31
Warminster Copheap Lane (NE-bound) 07:41 08:14 08:32 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:37 18:42 19:34 19:32
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (N-bound) 07:43 08:14 08:34 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:35 17:38 18:43 19:35 19:33
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:46 08:17 08:37 09:37 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:38 16:38 17:41 18:46 19:38 19:36
Chalford The Bell (N-bound) 07:50 08:19 08:41 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:42 17:45 18:50 19:42 19:40
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (N-bound) 07:51 08:20 08:42 09:42 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:50 19:42 19:40
Westbury The Garage (N-bound) 07:52 08:20 08:43 09:43 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:46 18:51 19:43 19:41
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 07:53 08:21 08:44 09:44 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:47 18:52 19:44 19:42
Westbury Police Station (NW-bound) 07:53 08:21 08:44 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:45 16:44 17:47 18:52 19:44 19:42
Westbury Rosefield Way (NW-bound) 07:55 08:22 08:46 09:46 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:46 16:45 17:48 18:53 19:45 19:43
Westbury Railway Inn (NW-bound) 07:56 08:23 08:47 09:47 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:47 16:46 17:49 18:54 19:46 19:45
Westbury Slag Lane (NE-bound) 07:57 08:24 08:48 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:49 16:48 17:51 18:56 19:48 19:46
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (SW-bound) 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:51 16:49 17:52 18:57 19:49 19:48
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (N-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:24 08:02 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:52 17:55 19:00 19:52
Hawkeridge, o/s Court Farm 06:16 06:56 07:25 08:03 08:28 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:53 17:56 19:01 19:53
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (N-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:28 08:55 09:24 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:28 16:54 17:57 19:02 19:54
Yarnbrook Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:27 08:05 08:30 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:59 19:03 19:55
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (W-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:30 08:57 09:26 09:57 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:31 16:57 17:27 18:00 19:04 19:56
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (N-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:07 09:27 10:26 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:32 17:28
N Bradley Manor Farm (W-bound) 08:31 08:58 09:58 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:58 16:58 18:01 19:05 19:57
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (NW-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:08 09:28 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:33 17:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 08:32 08:59 09:59 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:59 16:59 18:02 19:06 19:58
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 08:33 09:00 10:00 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:00 18:03 19:07 19:59
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 06:21 07:01 07:32 08:10 08:33 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:29 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:01 17:31 18:04 19:08 20:00
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 06:22 07:02 07:33 08:11 08:34 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:32 18:05 19:08 20:01
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:34 08:12 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:06 19:09 20:01
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 06:23 07:03 07:34 08:12 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:34 18:06 19:10 20:02
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:03 07:35 08:13 08:36 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:34 18:07 19:10 20:03
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (N-bound) 06:24 07:04 07:36 08:14 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:12 20:04
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:38 08:16 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:10 19:13 20:05
Trowbridge New Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:39 08:17 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:12 19:14 20:07
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:40 08:18 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:13 19:15 20:08
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:41 08:19 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:11 17:41 18:14 19:16 20:09
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:42 08:20 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:15 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:42 08:20 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:15 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:43 08:21 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:43 18:16 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (NW-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:44 08:22 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:17 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11
Broadmead Trowle Bridge (NW-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:44 08:23 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:15 17:45 18:18 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12
Trowbridge Cock Hill (N-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:23 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:15 17:45 18:18 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (N-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:24 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:19 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12
Trowle Common The Moonraker (NW-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:46 08:25 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:20 19:20 20:13 21:13 22:13
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (N-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:47 08:26 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14
Widbrook Farm (NW-bound) 06:33 07:13 07:49 08:28 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15
Widbrook Canal Bridge (NW-bound) 06:33 07:13 07:50 08:29 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:23 20:16 21:16 22:16
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 06:34 07:14 07:51 08:30 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:52 08:31 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 06:35 07:15 07:52 08:32 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:50 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:53 08:33 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:51 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 06:36 07:16 07:54 08:34 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:52 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:37 07:17 07:55 08:35 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bradford-on-Avon, opp The Hall 06:38 07:18 07:56 08:36 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:54 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 06:39 07:19 07:57 08:37 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:55 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:28 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (N-bound) 06:39 07:19 07:57 08:38 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:55 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:28 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 06:40 07:20 07:58 08:38 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:56 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 06:40 07:20 07:59 08:39 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 10:57 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 06:41 07:21 07:59 08:40 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:57 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 06:41 07:21 08:00 08:40 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:58 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 06:42 07:22 08:00 08:41 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:58 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 06:42 07:22 08:01 08:41 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:59 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (W-bound) 06:43 07:23 08:02 08:42 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:00 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (W-bound) 06:44 07:24 08:02 08:43 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:00 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25
Winsley Rugby Club (W-bound) 06:46 07:26 08:05 08:45 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26
Winsley Shops (E-bound) 06:48 07:28 08:06 08:47 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:04 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Winsley Tyning Road (S-bound) 06:48 07:28 08:07 08:48 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:05 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28
Winsley Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:49 07:29 08:08 08:48 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:06 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (W-bound) 19:50
Winsley Turleigh Turn (W-bound) 06:49 07:29 08:08 08:49 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:06 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:36 20:29 21:29 22:29
Winsley, o/s Seven Stars 06:50 07:30 08:09 08:50 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:07 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:36 20:29 21:29 22:29
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (NW-bound) 06:51 07:31 08:10 08:51 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:08 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30
Winsley Conkwell Turn (W-bound) 06:52 07:32 08:11 08:51 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:08 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30
Winsley Murhill Turn (SW-bound) 06:52 07:32 08:11 08:52 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:09 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:31
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (N-bound) 06:53 07:33 08:12 08:53 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:10 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:31
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (NW-bound) 06:54 07:34 08:13 08:53 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:10 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (NE-bound) 06:56 07:36 08:15 08:55 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:12 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (N-bound) 06:56 07:36 08:15 08:56 09:19 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:12 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34
Claverton Village (N-bound) 07:00 07:40 08:19 08:59 09:23 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:15 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bathampton Hantone Hill (W-bound) 07:03 07:43 08:22 09:03 09:27 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:18 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:52 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:23 09:03 09:28 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:18 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:52 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:24 09:04 09:29 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:19 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:53 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 07:06 07:46 08:25 09:05 09:30 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:20 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:54 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:26 09:06 09:31 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:21 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:26 16:55 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:33 09:59 10:27 10:59 11:22 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:56 17:32 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:49 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:30 09:10 09:35 10:01 10:29 11:01 11:24 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:30 16:58 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 07:10 07:50 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:25 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:31 16:59 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 07:11 07:51 08:32 09:12 09:37 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:26 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:00 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:52 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 07:12 07:52 08:34 09:14 09:39 10:05 10:32 11:05 11:27 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:34 17:02 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:13 07:53 08:35 09:15 09:40 10:06 10:33 11:06 11:28 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:03 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:14 07:54 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:09 10:35 11:09 11:30 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:38 17:05 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:11 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:16 07:56 08:40 09:20 09:45 10:11 10:37 11:11 11:32 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:07 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West