🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

D1 - Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:00 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 07:00 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 07:01 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 07:02 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 07:03 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 07:05 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 07:05 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 07:06 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bathampton St George's Hill (E-bound) 07:08 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bathampton Down Lane Top (E-bound) 07:08 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Hantone Hill (E-bound) 07:09 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Claverton Village (S-bound) 07:12 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (S-bound) 07:14 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (SW-bound) 07:15 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (E-bound) 07:16 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (S-bound) 07:17 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winsley Murhill Turn (NE-bound) 07:17 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winsley Conkwell Turn (SE-bound) 07:18 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (SE-bound) 06:20 07:19 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley, opp Seven Stars 06:20 07:19 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley Turleigh Turn (E-bound) 06:21 07:20 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Bus Shelter (E-bound) 06:21 07:20 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Tyning Road (N-bound) 06:22 07:21 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Shops (W-bound) 06:23 07:22 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley Rugby Club (E-bound) 06:24 07:23 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (E-bound) 06:27 07:26 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (E-bound) 06:27 07:26 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:13 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (NE-bound) 06:28 07:27 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (NE-bound) 06:29 07:28 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 06:29 07:28 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:14 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 06:30 07:29 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (SE-bound) 06:30 07:29 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 06:31 07:30 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:16 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (S-bound) 06:32 07:31 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 06:32 07:31 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 06:33 07:32 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 06:35 07:34 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:19 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon United Church (SE-bound) 06:35 07:34 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:19 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 06:36 07:35 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:19 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (N-bound) 06:37 07:36 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:20 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 06:38 07:37 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Widbrook The Beehive (SE-bound) 06:39 07:38 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:22 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Widbrook Farm (SE-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:23 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (S-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:24 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Trowle Common The Moonraker (S-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Cock Hill (S-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:26 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Innox Road (SE-bound) 06:46 07:45 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:27 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:27 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:28 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:48 07:47 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:28 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 06:49 07:49 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:29 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 06:51 07:51 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:31 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:31 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge New Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:53 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:32 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:32 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:33 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:33 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 06:56 07:56 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:34 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 06:56 07:57 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:34 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 06:57 07:58 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:35 22:55 23:55
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (SE-bound) 06:59 08:00 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49 19:35 22:55 23:55
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (S-bound) 06:59 08:00 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:50 19:36 22:56 23:56
N Bradley Manor Farm (E-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:50 19:37 22:57 23:57
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (E-bound) 07:00 08:01 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:37 22:57 23:57
Yarnbrook Crossroads (SE-bound) 05:51 06:28 07:01 08:02 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:39 22:59 23:59
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (S-bound) 05:54 06:31 07:03 08:04 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53
Hawkeridge, opp Court Farm 05:55 06:32 07:03 08:05 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (S-bound) 05:57 06:34 07:05 08:07 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (NE-bound) 05:58 06:35 07:06 08:08 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:56
Westbury Slag Lane (SW-bound) 06:00 06:37 07:08 08:11 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:57
Westbury Railway Inn (SE-bound) 06:01 06:38 07:09 08:12 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:58
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:10 08:13 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:58
Westbury, opp Police Station 06:03 06:40 07:11 08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:59
Westbury Haynes Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:12 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00
Westbury The Garage (S-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:12 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (S-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:13 08:17 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:01
Chalford The Bell (S-bound) 06:06 06:43 07:14 08:18 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:02
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:09 06:46 07:17 08:21 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (S-bound) 06:12 06:49 07:20 08:24 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:08
Warminster Copheap Lane (SW-bound) 06:13 06:50 07:21 08:25 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:09
Warminster, o/s Portway Fire Station 06:14 06:51 07:22 08:26 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:10
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 08:27 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:11
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 06:15 06:52 07:23 08:30 09:22 10:30 11:22 12:30 13:22 14:30 15:22 16:30 17:22 18:22 19:12
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 06:15 06:52 07:23 08:30 09:22 10:30 11:22 12:30 13:22 14:30 15:22 16:30 17:22 18:22 19:12
Warminster Highbury Park (E-bound) 06:53 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:23 19:13
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 06:54 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:24 19:14
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (NE-bound) 06:16 07:24 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 06:55 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:25 19:15
Warminster Woodcock Park (E-bound) 06:17 07:25 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:17 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Boreham Field Queensway (E-bound) 06:18 07:26 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Boreham Field The Dene (SE-bound) 06:19 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Boreham St George's Close (SW-bound) 06:19 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 06:56 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:26 19:16
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (E-bound) 06:19 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Norton Bavant South Farm (SE-bound) 06:22 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Heytesbury, opp The Red Lion 06:25 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Heytesbury, opp The Angel 06:26 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Knook, o/s Camp Gate 06:27 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Knook Turn (SE-bound) 06:28 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (SE-bound) 06:29 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Codford Toran Restaurant (SE-bound) 06:30 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Codford Corton Turn (SE-bound) 06:31 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Codford The Garage (SE-bound) 06:32 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Codford The Grove (E-bound) 06:32 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (E-bound) 06:33 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Codford The Bridge (E-bound) 06:33 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Codford East Farm (SE-bound) 06:33 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:37 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Deptford Wincanton Turn (E-bound) 06:38 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Deptford Great Bathampton Farm (SE-bound) 06:39 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (SE-bound) 06:40 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Steeple Langford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 06:41 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (E-bound) 06:42 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (SE-bound) 06:42 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Stapleford, opp Pelican Inn 06:45 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Stapleford Berwick Turn (E-bound) 06:46 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Stoford Bridge Shelter (S-bound) 06:48 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Stoford, opp Village Hall 06:49 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
S Newton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:50 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
S Newton, adj Glenside 06:50 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
S Newton East End (SE-bound) 06:50 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
S Newton, o/s White Cottages 06:51 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (S-bound) 06:53 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Wilton, o/s Kingsway Trading Estate 06:53 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Wilton Shopping Village (E-bound) 06:54 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Wilton Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:55 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 06:57 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:27 19:17
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 06:55 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 06:56 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (E-bound) 06:56 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Quidhampton Foots Hill (E-bound) 06:57 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 06:59 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:08
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 07:00 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 07:00 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 07:01 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Salisbury Fountain Way (E-bound) 07:01 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 07:01 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 07:02 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 07:02 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 07:03 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:12
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 07:03 18:12
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:05 18:14

Salisbury - Warminster - Trowbridge - Bath City Centre

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:10 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 07:10 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 07:10 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:30
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 07:11 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:31
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 07:11 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:31
Salisbury Fountain Way (W-bound) 07:12 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:32
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 07:12 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:32
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (NW-bound) 07:13 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:33
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 07:13 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:33
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 07:15 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:35
Quidhampton Foots Hill (W-bound) 07:15 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:35
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 07:16 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:36
Wilton Fugglestone (W-bound) 07:17 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:37
Wilton Roundabout (W-bound) 07:18 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:38
Wilton Shopping Village (NW-bound) 07:18 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:38
Wilton, opp Kingsway Trading Estate 07:19 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:39
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (N-bound) 07:19 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:39
S Newton, opp White Cottages 07:21 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:41
S Newton East End (NW-bound) 07:22 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:42
S Newton, opp Glenside 07:22 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:42
S Newton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:23 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:43
Stoford, o/s Village Hall 07:23 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:43
Stoford Bridge Shelter (N-bound) 07:24 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:44
Stapleford Pelican Inn (W-bound) 07:27 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:47
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (NW-bound) 07:30 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (W-bound) 07:31 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:51
Steeple Langford, opp Bus Shelter 07:31 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:51
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (NW-bound) 07:32 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:52
Deptford Flyover (W-bound) 07:34 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:54
Deptford Wincanton Turn (W-bound) 07:34 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:54
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (W-bound) 07:35 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:55
Codford East Farm (NW-bound) 07:39 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:59
Codford The Bridge (W-bound) 07:39 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:59
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (W-bound) 07:40 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:00
Codford The Grove (W-bound) 07:40 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:00
Codford The Garage (NW-bound) 07:40 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:00
Codford Corton Turn (NW-bound) 07:41 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:01
Codford Toran Restaurant (NW-bound) 07:42 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:02
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (W-bound) 07:43 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:03
Knook Turn (NW-bound) 07:44 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:04
Knook, opp Camp Gate 07:45 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:05
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 07:47 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:07
Heytesbury, o/s The Red Lion 07:47 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:07
Norton Bavant South Farm (NW-bound) 07:50 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:10
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (W-bound) 07:53 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:13
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 07:53 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:13
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 06:58 07:54 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:28 19:14 19:18
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 06:59 07:55 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:28 19:14 19:18
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 07:01 07:56 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:29 19:15 19:19
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 07:02 07:56 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:30 19:15 19:19
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 07:04 07:58 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:31 19:16 19:20
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 07:05 07:59 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:32 19:17 19:21
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 08:00 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:33 19:18 19:22
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:07 08:04 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49 18:36 19:21
Warminster, opp Portway Fire Station 07:07 08:04 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49 18:36 19:21
Warminster Copheap Lane (NE-bound) 07:08 08:05 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:37 19:22
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (N-bound) 07:08 08:06 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:38 19:23
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:11 08:10 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:54 18:41 19:26
Chalford The Bell (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:45 19:30
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (N-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 18:45 19:30
Westbury The Garage (N-bound) 07:14 08:15 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:59 18:46 19:31
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:16 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00 18:47 19:32
Westbury Police Station (NW-bound) 07:15 08:16 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00 18:47 19:32
Westbury Rosefield Way (NW-bound) 07:17 08:18 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:01 18:48 19:33
Westbury Railway Inn (NW-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 18:50 19:35
Westbury Slag Lane (NE-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04 18:51 19:36
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (SW-bound) 07:21 08:22 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 18:53 19:38
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (N-bound) 07:24 08:25 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:55 19:40
Hawkeridge, o/s Court Farm 07:24 08:25 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 18:55 19:40
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (N-bound) 07:25 08:26 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 18:56 19:41
Yarnbrook Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:17 07:27 08:28 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 18:58 19:43
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (W-bound) 06:18 07:28 08:29 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 18:59 19:44
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (N-bound) 06:19 07:29 08:30 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:45
N Bradley Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:13 19:00
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (NW-bound) 06:20 07:30 08:31 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:46
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:14 19:01
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:15 19:02
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 06:21 07:32 08:33 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16 19:03 19:48
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 06:22 07:33 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:20 12:19 13:20 14:19 15:20 16:19 17:20 18:16 19:03 19:49
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 06:22 07:33 08:34 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17 19:04 19:49
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 06:23 07:34 08:35 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:18 19:05 19:50
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:35 08:36 09:21 10:21 11:22 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:22 18:18 19:05 19:51
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (N-bound) 06:24 07:36 08:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:07 19:52
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 06:25 07:37 08:38 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:21 19:08 19:53
Trowbridge New Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:38 08:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:22 19:09 19:54
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 06:26 07:39 08:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:23 19:10 19:55
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 06:27 07:40 08:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:24 19:11 19:56
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:28 07:41 08:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:25 19:12 19:57 21:10 22:10
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 06:28 07:41 08:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:25 19:12 19:57 21:10 22:10
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 06:28 07:42 08:43 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:26 19:13 19:58 21:11 22:11
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (NW-bound) 06:29 07:43 08:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:26 19:13 19:58 21:11 22:11
Broadmead Trowle Bridge (NW-bound) 06:29 07:44 08:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:27 19:14 19:59 21:12 22:12
Trowbridge Cock Hill (N-bound) 06:30 07:44 08:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:27 19:14 19:59 21:12 22:12
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (N-bound) 06:30 07:45 08:46 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:28 19:14 19:59 21:12 22:12
Trowle Common The Moonraker (NW-bound) 06:31 07:46 08:47 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:29 19:15 20:00 21:13 22:13
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (N-bound) 06:31 07:47 08:48 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:30 19:16 20:01 21:14 22:14
Widbrook Farm (NW-bound) 06:33 07:49 08:50 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:17 20:02 21:15 22:15
Widbrook Canal Bridge (NW-bound) 06:33 07:50 08:51 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:18 20:03 21:16 22:16
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 06:34 07:51 08:52 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:19 20:04 21:17 22:17
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:52 08:53 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:17 22:17
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 06:35 07:53 08:54 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:18 22:18
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:54 08:55 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:18 22:18
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 06:36 07:55 08:56 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:36 19:21 20:06 21:19 22:19
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:37 07:56 08:57 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37 19:22 20:07 21:20 22:20
Bradford-on-Avon, opp The Hall 06:38 07:57 08:58 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:37 19:22 20:07 21:20 22:20
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 06:39 07:58 08:59 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:38 19:23 20:08 21:21 22:21
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (N-bound) 06:39 07:58 08:59 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:38 19:23 20:08 21:21 22:21
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 06:40 07:59 09:00 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:39 19:24 20:09 21:22 22:22
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 06:40 08:00 09:01 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39 19:24 20:09 21:22 22:22
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 06:41 08:00 09:01 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40 19:25 20:10 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 06:41 08:01 09:02 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:40 19:25 20:10 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 06:42 08:01 09:02 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:40 19:25 20:10 21:23 22:23
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 06:42 08:02 09:03 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:26 20:11 21:24 22:24
Bradford-on-Avon Grove Leaze (W-bound) 06:43 08:02 09:03 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:26 20:11 21:24 22:24
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (W-bound) 06:43 08:03 09:04 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:41 19:26 20:11 21:24 22:24
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (W-bound) 06:44 08:03 09:04 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:27 20:12 21:25 22:25
Winsley Rugby Club (W-bound) 06:46 08:06 09:07 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43 19:28 20:13 21:26 22:26
Winsley Shops (E-bound) 06:48 08:07 09:08 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:44 19:29 20:14 21:27 22:27
Winsley Tyning Road (S-bound) 06:48 08:08 09:09 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:28 22:28
Winsley Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:49 08:09 09:10 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:28 22:28
Winsley Turleigh Turn (W-bound) 06:49 08:09 09:10 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46 19:31 20:16 21:29 22:29
Winsley, o/s Seven Stars 06:50 08:10 09:11 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:46 19:31 20:16 21:29 22:29
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (NW-bound) 06:51 08:11 09:12 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47 19:32 20:17 21:30 22:30
Winsley Conkwell Turn (W-bound) 06:52 08:11 09:12 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:47 19:32 20:17 21:30 22:30
Winsley Murhill Turn (SW-bound) 06:52 08:12 09:13 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48 19:33 20:18 21:31 22:31
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (N-bound) 06:53 08:13 09:14 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:48 19:33 20:18 21:31 22:31
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (NW-bound) 06:54 08:13 09:14 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:49 19:34 20:19 21:32 22:32
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (NE-bound) 06:56 08:15 09:16 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 18:50 19:35 20:20 21:33 22:33
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (N-bound) 06:56 08:15 09:16 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:51 19:36 20:21 21:34 22:34
Claverton Village (N-bound) 07:00 08:18 09:19 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04 18:53 19:38 20:23 21:36 22:36
Bathampton Hantone Hill (W-bound) 07:03 08:22 09:23 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07 18:56 19:41 20:26 21:39 22:39
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 07:04 08:22 09:23 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:40 22:40
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:23 09:24 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:40 22:40
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 07:06 08:24 09:25 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 18:58 19:43 20:28 21:41 22:41
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 07:07 08:25 09:26 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 18:58 19:43 20:28 21:41 22:41
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 07:08 08:26 09:27 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 18:59 19:44 20:29 21:42 22:42
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 07:10 08:28 09:29 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:00 19:45 20:30 21:43 22:43
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 07:10 08:28 09:29 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:44 22:44
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 07:11 08:29 09:30 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:02 19:47 20:32 21:45 22:45
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 07:12 08:30 09:31 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:46 22:46
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:13 08:31 09:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:46 22:46
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:15 08:33 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17 19:05 19:50 20:35 21:48 22:48
Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:17 08:35 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:19 19:06 19:51 20:36 21:49 22:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West