Bus Times

D1 - Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Salisbury - Warminster - Trowbridge - Bath City Centre

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 08:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:05
Salisbury Argos (NW-bound) 08:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:05
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 08:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:06
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 08:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:07
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 08:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:23 18:08
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (W-bound) 08:53 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:24 18:09
Salisbury Police Station (W-bound) 08:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:25 18:10
Bemerton ATS Tyres (NW-bound) 08:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:26 18:11
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 08:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27 18:11
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 08:58 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30 18:15
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (W-bound) 08:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:31 18:16
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:33 18:17
Wilton Maple Crescent (W-bound) 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:34 18:18
Wilton Garden Centre (W-bound) 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36 18:20
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36 18:20
Wilton, opp Kingsway Trading Estate 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37 18:21
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (N-bound) 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37 18:21
S Newton, opp White Cottages 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:39 18:23
S Newton East End (NW-bound) 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 18:24
S Newton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 18:25
Stoford, o/s Village Hall 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 18:25
Stoford Bridge Shelter (N-bound) 09:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:42 18:26
Stapleford Pelican Inn (W-bound) 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:45 18:29
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (NW-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:48 18:32
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (W-bound) 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:49 18:33
Steeple Langford, opp Bus Shelter 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:49 18:33
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (NW-bound) 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:51 18:35
Deptford Flyover (W-bound) 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:52 18:36
Deptford Wincanton Turn (W-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:53 18:37
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:21 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:54 18:38
Codford East Farm (NW-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 18:42
Codford The Bridge (W-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 18:42
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (W-bound) 08:07 09:02 09:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford The Grove (W-bound) 08:07 09:02 09:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford The Garage (NW-bound) 08:07 09:02 09:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford Corton Turn (NW-bound) 08:08 09:03 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:00 18:44
Codford Toran Restaurant (NW-bound) 08:09 09:04 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:01 18:45
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (W-bound) 08:10 09:05 09:29 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 18:46
Knook Turn (NW-bound) 08:11 09:06 09:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:04 18:48
Knook, opp Camp Gate 08:12 09:07 09:32 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:05 18:49
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 08:14 09:09 09:34 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:07 18:51
Heytesbury, o/s The Red Lion 08:14 09:09 09:34 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:07 18:51
Norton Bavant South Farm (NW-bound) 08:17 09:12 09:38 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:10 18:54
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (W-bound) 08:21 09:16 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:13 18:57
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 08:21 09:16 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:13 18:57
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:23 08:22 08:49 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:14 17:17 17:47 18:06 18:44 18:58
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 07:23 08:22 08:49 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:15 17:18 17:48 18:07 18:45 18:59
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 07:24 08:23 08:50 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:16 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:46 19:00
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 07:25 08:24 08:51 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:16 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:46 19:00
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 07:26 08:25 08:52 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:18 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:48 19:02
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 07:27 08:26 08:53 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:19 17:22 17:52 18:11 18:49 19:03
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:28 08:27 08:54 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:20 17:23 17:53 18:12 18:50 19:04
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:30 08:29 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:25 18:15 18:54 19:06
Warminster, opp Portway Fire Station 07:30 08:29 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:25 18:15 18:54 19:06
Warminster, o/s Nag's Head 07:31 08:30 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:26 18:16 18:55 19:07
Warminster Copheap Lane (NE-bound) 07:31 08:30 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:26 18:16 18:55 19:07
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (N-bound) 07:32 08:31 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:27 18:17 18:56 19:08
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:35 08:34 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:30 18:20 18:59 19:11
Chalford The Bell (N-bound) 07:39 08:38 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:34 18:24 19:02 19:14
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (N-bound) 07:39 08:38 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:34 18:24 19:03 19:15
Westbury The Garage (N-bound) 07:40 08:39 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:35 18:25 19:03 19:15
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:36 18:26 19:04 19:16
Westbury Police Station (NW-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:36 18:26 19:04 19:16
Westbury Rosefield Way (NW-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:37 18:27 19:05 19:17
Westbury Railway Inn (NW-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:39 18:29 19:06 19:18
Westbury Slag Lane (NE-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:40 18:30 19:07 19:19
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (SW-bound) 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:42 18:32 19:09 19:20
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (N-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:44 18:34 19:22
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (N-bound) 06:18 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:46 18:36 19:24
Hawkeridge, o/s Court Farm 06:19 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:47 18:37 19:25
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (N-bound) 06:20 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:48 18:38 19:26
Yarnbrook Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:21 06:59 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:49 18:39 19:27
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (W-bound) 06:22 07:00 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:50 18:40 19:28
N Bradley Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (N-bound) 06:23 07:01 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:51 18:41 19:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (NW-bound) 06:24 07:02 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:52 18:42 19:30
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 06:25 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:53 18:43 19:31
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 06:26 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:54 18:44 19:32
Trowbridge Council Offices (N-bound) 06:26 07:04 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:55 18:45 19:32
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 06:26 07:04 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:55 18:45 19:33
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 06:27 07:05 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:56 18:46 19:33
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (N-bound) 06:28 07:06 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:57 18:47 19:34
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 06:28 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:58 18:48 19:35
Trowbridge New Road (N-bound) 06:29 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:59 18:49 19:36
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 06:30 07:08 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:59 18:49 19:36
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 06:30 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:00 18:50 19:37
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:31 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:01 18:51 19:38
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:33 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:40 21:10 22:20
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 06:33 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:40 21:10 22:20
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 06:34 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:41 21:11 22:21
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (NW-bound) 06:34 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:41 21:11 22:21
Broadmead Trowle Bridge (NW-bound) 06:35 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowbridge Cock Hill (N-bound) 06:35 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (N-bound) 06:35 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:56 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowle Common The Moonraker (NW-bound) 06:36 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:56 19:43 21:13 22:23
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (N-bound) 06:37 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:57 19:44 21:14 22:24
Widbrook Farm (NW-bound) 06:38 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:45 21:15 22:25
Widbrook Canal Bridge (NW-bound) 06:39 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:00 19:46 21:16 22:26
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 06:40 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:00 19:47 21:17 22:27
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence Road (NW-bound) 06:40 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:01 19:47 21:17 22:27
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 06:41 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:02 19:48 21:18 22:28
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 06:41 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:02 19:48 21:18 22:28
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 06:42 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:03 19:49 21:19 22:29
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:43 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:04 19:50 21:20 22:30
Bradford-on-Avon, opp The Hall 06:43 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:04 19:50 21:20 22:30
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 06:44 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:05 19:51 21:21 22:31
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (N-bound) 06:45 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:06 19:52 21:22 22:32
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 06:45 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:06 19:52 21:22 22:32
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 06:46 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:07 19:53 21:23 22:33
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 06:46 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:07 19:53 21:23 22:33
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 06:47 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 06:47 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 06:47 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (W-bound) 06:48 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:09 19:55 21:25 22:35
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (W-bound) 06:49 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:10 19:56 21:26 22:36
Winsley Shops (E-bound) 06:52 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:13 19:59 21:29 22:39
Winsley Tyning Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
Winsley Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:53 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
W Wilts Trading Estate Commerce Close (W-bound) 19:11
Winsley Turleigh Turn (W-bound) 06:53 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
Winsley, o/s Seven Stars 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:15 20:01 21:31 22:41
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (NW-bound) 06:55 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:16 20:02 21:32 22:42
Winsley Conkwell Turn (W-bound) 06:55 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:16 20:02 21:32 22:42
Winsley Murhill Turn (SW-bound) 06:56 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:17 20:03 21:33 22:43
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (N-bound) 06:56 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:17 20:03 21:33 22:43
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (NW-bound) 06:57 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:04 21:34 22:44
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (NE-bound) 06:58 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:19 20:05 21:35 22:45
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (N-bound) 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:20 20:06 21:36 22:46
Claverton Village (N-bound) 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:22 20:08 21:38 22:48
Bathampton Hantone Hill (W-bound) 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:39 19:25 20:11 21:41 22:51
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:39 19:26 20:12 21:42 22:52
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:40 19:26 20:12 21:42 22:52
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:27 20:13 21:43 22:53
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:42 19:27 20:13 21:43 22:53
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:28 20:14 21:44 22:54
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:45 19:29 20:15 21:45 22:55
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:45 19:30 20:16 21:46 22:56
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 07:10 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:46 19:31 20:17 21:47 22:57
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 07:11 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:47 19:32 20:18 21:48 22:58
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:48 19:32 20:18 21:48 22:58
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:13 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:50 19:34 20:20 21:50 23:00
Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:52 19:35 20:21 21:51 23:01

Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 17:10 18:10 18:45 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 17:11 18:11 18:45 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 07:42 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 17:12 18:12 18:47 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 07:43 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 17:14 18:14 18:48 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 07:45 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 17:15 18:15 18:50 19:24 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 17:16 18:16 18:51 19:25 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 17:17 18:17 18:52 19:26 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 07:48 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 17:18 18:18 18:53 19:27 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 07:49 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 17:20 18:20 18:54 19:28 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bathampton St George's Hill (E-bound) 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 17:22 18:22 18:56 19:30
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Top (E-bound) 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 17:22 18:22 18:56 19:30
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Hantone Hill (E-bound) 07:52 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 17:23 18:23 18:57 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Claverton Village (S-bound) 07:55 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 17:27 18:27 19:01 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (S-bound) 07:58 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 17:29 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (SW-bound) 07:58 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 17:30 18:30 19:04 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (E-bound) 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 17:32 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (S-bound) 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 17:32 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Winsley Murhill Turn (NE-bound) 08:01 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 17:33 18:33 19:07 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley Conkwell Turn (SE-bound) 08:02 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 17:34 18:34 19:08 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (SE-bound) 07:38 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 17:35 18:35 19:09 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley, opp Seven Stars 07:38 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 17:35 18:35 19:09 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley Turleigh Turn (E-bound) 07:39 08:04 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 17:36 18:36 19:10 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Winsley Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:40 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 17:36 18:36 19:10 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Winsley Tyning Road (N-bound) 07:40 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 17:37 18:37 19:11 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Winsley Shops (W-bound) 07:41 08:06 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:07 17:37 18:37 19:11 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (E-bound) 07:45 08:10 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:11 17:41 18:41 19:15 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (E-bound) 07:46 08:11 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 17:42 18:42 19:15 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (NE-bound) 07:47 08:12 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 17:43 18:43 19:16 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (NE-bound) 07:47 08:12 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:13 17:43 18:43 19:16 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 07:48 08:13 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:13 17:43 18:43 19:17 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 07:48 08:13 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:14 17:44 18:44 19:17 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (SE-bound) 07:49 08:14 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 17:45 18:45 19:18 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 07:50 08:15 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:15 17:45 18:45 19:18 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (S-bound) 07:51 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:16 17:46 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 07:51 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:16 17:46 18:46 19:20 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 07:52 08:17 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 17:48 18:48 19:21 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 07:54 08:19 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:19 17:49 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon United Church (SE-bound) 07:54 08:19 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:19 17:49 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 07:55 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:20 17:50 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (N-bound) 07:55 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:20 17:50 18:50 19:23 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 07:56 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:21 17:51 18:51 19:24 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Widbrook The Beehive (SE-bound) 07:57 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:22 17:52 18:52 19:25 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Widbrook Farm (SE-bound) 07:58 08:24 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:23 17:53 18:53 19:26 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (S-bound) 08:00 08:25 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:25 17:55 18:54 19:27 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Trowle Common The Moonraker (S-bound) 08:01 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:26 17:56 18:55 19:28 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (S-bound) 08:01 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:26 17:56 18:56 19:29 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Cock Hill (S-bound) 08:02 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:27 17:57 18:56 19:29 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Innox Road (SE-bound) 08:03 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:28 17:58 18:57 19:30 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 08:03 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:28 17:58 18:57 19:30 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 08:03 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:28 17:58 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 08:04 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:29 17:59 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 08:05 08:31 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:30 18:00 18:59 19:32 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 08:07 08:33 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:32 18:02 19:01 19:34 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 06:45 07:13 08:09 08:35 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:35 18:05 19:02 19:35 20:07 22:57 23:57
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 06:45 07:13 08:09 08:35 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:35 18:05 19:02 19:35 20:07 22:57 23:57
Trowbridge New Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:14 08:10 08:36 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:36 18:06 19:03 19:36 20:08 22:58 23:58
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 06:47 07:15 08:11 08:37 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:37 18:07 19:04 19:37 20:09 22:59 23:59
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 06:47 07:15 08:11 08:37 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:38 18:08 19:05 19:38 20:09 22:59 23:59
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:16 08:12 08:38 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:39 18:09 19:06 19:39 20:10 23:00 00:00
Trowbridge, o/s Council Offices 06:49 07:17 08:13 08:39 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:40 18:10 19:07 19:40 20:11 23:01 00:01
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 06:49 07:17 08:13 08:39 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:40 18:10 19:07 19:40 20:11 23:01 00:01
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 06:50 07:18 08:14 08:40 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:41 18:11 19:08 19:41 20:12 23:02 00:02
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (SE-bound) 06:52 07:20 08:16 08:42 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:43 18:13 19:10 19:43 20:14 23:04 00:04
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (S-bound) 06:52 07:20 08:16 08:42 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:43 18:13 19:10 19:43 20:14 23:04 00:04
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
N Bradley Manor Farm (E-bound) 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (E-bound) 06:53 07:21 08:17 08:43 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:44 18:14 19:11 19:44 20:15 23:05 00:05
Yarnbrook Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:53 07:21 08:17 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:44 18:14 19:11 19:44 20:15 23:05 00:05
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (S-bound) 06:55 07:23 08:19 08:45 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:46 18:16 19:13 19:46 20:17 23:07 00:07
Hawkeridge, opp Court Farm 06:56 07:24 08:20 08:46 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:47 18:17 19:14 19:47 20:18 23:08 00:08
W Wilts Trading Estate Commerce Close (W-bound) 19:48 20:19 23:09 00:09
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (S-bound) 06:58 07:26 08:22 08:48 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:49 18:19 19:15
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (S-bound) 08:24 08:50 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (NE-bound) 06:59 07:27 08:25 08:51 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:50 18:21 19:16
Westbury Slag Lane (SW-bound) 07:01 07:29 08:27 08:53 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:53 18:24 19:18
Westbury Railway Inn (SE-bound) 07:02 07:30 08:28 08:54 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:54 18:25 19:19
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 07:03 07:31 08:29 08:55 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:55 18:26 19:20
Westbury, opp Police Station 07:04 07:32 08:30 08:56 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:56 18:27 19:21
Westbury Haynes Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:33 08:31 08:57 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:57 18:28 19:22
Westbury The Garage (S-bound) 07:05 07:33 08:31 08:57 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (S-bound) 07:06 07:34 08:32 08:58 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29
Chalford The Bell (S-bound) 07:06 07:34 08:32 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (S-bound) 07:10 07:38 08:36 09:02 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (S-bound) 07:12 07:40 08:38 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35
Warminster Copheap Lane (SW-bound) 07:13 07:41 08:39 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36
Warminster, o/s Portway Fire Station 07:14 07:42 08:40 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 07:15 07:43 08:41 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 07:17 07:46 08:43 09:10 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:49 18:13 18:00
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 07:17 07:46 08:43 09:10 10:07 10:37 11:11 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:11 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:37 16:07 16:49 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:00 18:38
Warminster Highbury Park (E-bound) 07:18 08:44 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 17:12 17:42 18:01 18:39
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 07:19 08:45 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 17:13 17:43 18:02 18:40
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 07:20 08:46 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:41
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 07:21 08:47 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 17:15 17:45 18:04 18:42
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:22 08:48 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 17:16 17:46 18:05 18:43
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (NE-bound) 07:47 09:11 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:50 18:14
Warminster Woodcock Park (E-bound) 07:48 09:12 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:52 18:15
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 07:49 09:13 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:52 18:16
Boreham Field Queensway (E-bound) 07:49 09:13 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:53 18:16
Boreham Field The Dene (SE-bound) 07:51 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:18
Boreham St Geoges Close (SW-bound) 07:51 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:18
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (E-bound) 07:51 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:18
Norton Bavant South Farm (SE-bound) 07:55 09:19 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:58 18:22
Heytesbury, opp The Red Lion 07:58 09:22 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:01 18:25
Heytesbury, opp The Angel 07:59 09:23 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:02 18:26
Knook, o/s Camp Gate 08:00 09:24 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:03 18:27
Knook Turn (SE-bound) 08:01 09:25 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:04 18:28
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (SE-bound) 08:03 09:27 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:06 18:30
Codford Toran Restaurant (SE-bound) 08:04 09:28 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:07 18:31
Codford Corton Turn (SE-bound) 08:05 09:29 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:08 18:32
Codford The Garage (SE-bound) 08:06 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:09 18:33
Codford The Grove (E-bound) 08:06 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:09 18:33
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (E-bound) 08:07 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10 18:34
Codford The Bridge (E-bound) 08:07 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10
Codford East Farm (SE-bound) 08:07 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (E-bound) 08:11 09:35 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:14
Deptford Wincanton Turn (E-bound) 08:12 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:15
Deptford Great Bathampton Farm (SE-bound) 08:13 09:37 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:16
Steeple Langford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 08:15 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:18
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (E-bound) 08:16 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:19
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (SE-bound) 08:16 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:19
Stapleford, opp Pelican Inn 08:19 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:22
Stapleford Berwick Turn (E-bound) 08:20 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:23
Stoford Bridge Shelter (S-bound) 08:22 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:25
Stoford, opp Village Hall 08:23 09:47 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:26
S Newton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 08:24 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:27
S Newton East End (SE-bound) 08:24 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:28
S Newton, o/s White Cottages 08:25 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:29
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (S-bound) 08:27 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:30
Wilton, o/s Kingsway Trading Estate 08:27 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:31
Wilton Shopping Village (E-bound) 08:28 09:52 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:32
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:29 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:33
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 08:29 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:33
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 08:30 09:54 11:55 13:55 15:56 17:35
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (E-bound) 08:30 09:55 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:35
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (E-bound) 08:31 09:56 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:36
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 08:34 10:00 12:01 14:01 16:02 17:41
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 08:34 10:01 12:02 14:02 16:03 17:42
Salisbury Police Station (E-bound) 08:35 10:02 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:42
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 08:35 10:02 12:03 14:03 16:04 17:43
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (E-bound) 08:36 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:43
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 08:36 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:05 17:44
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 08:37 10:04 12:05 14:05 16:06 17:45
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 08:37 10:05 12:06 14:06 16:07 17:46
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 08:38 10:06 12:07 14:07 16:08 17:47
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 08:38s 10:07s 12:08s 14:08s 16:09s 17:48s
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 08:40 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:11 17:50

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information