bustimes.org

2 - Dudley - Merry Hill via Russells Hall Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Merry Hill via Russells Hall Hospital

Dudley Bus Station (Stand T) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 14:58 15:18 15:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:45 then hourly until 22:45
Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:45 22:45
Dudley, after Castle Hill 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:45 22:45
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:46 22:46
Dudley, after Stone Street 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:46 22:46
Dudley, before Gads Lane 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:02 19:47 22:47
Eve Hill, adj Charlton St 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:03 19:48 22:48
Eve Hill, adj Grange Rd 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:45 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:49 22:49
Eve Hill, adj Grange St 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:46 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:49 22:49
Eve Hill, opp Maughan St 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:47 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:50 22:50
Russell’s Hall, after Ashenhurst Rd 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:48 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:51 22:51
Russell’s Hall, opp Kestrel Rd 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:49 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:51 22:51
Russell’s Hall, opp Old Park School 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:49 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:08 19:52 22:52
Russell’s Hall, adj Middlepark Rd 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:53 22:53
Russell’s Hall, opp St Barnabus Church 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:53 22:53
Russell’s Hall, adj Post Office 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:10 19:54 22:54
Russell’s Hall, opp Hinbrook Rd 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:10 19:54 22:54
Russell’s Hall, adj Overfield Rd 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:11 19:55 22:55
Russell’s Hall, opp Minehead Rd 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:55 22:55
Russell’s Hall, opp Thornberry Drive 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:56 22:56
Holly Hall, opp Pearce Close 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:57 22:57
Holly Hall, adj Ashenhurst Rd 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:57 22:57
Holly Hall, adj East Side Russells Hall 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:58 22:58
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 15:17 15:38 16:00 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:59 22:59
Woodside, adj Byron St 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 15:18 15:39 16:01 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:00 23:00
Woodside, on Milton Street 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 15:18 15:39 16:01 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:00 23:00
Woodside, after Tennyson Street 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 15:19 15:40 16:02 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:01 23:01
Pensnett, opp Church St 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 15:20 15:41 16:03 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:02 23:02
Pensnett, before Swan St 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 15:21 15:42 16:04 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:02 23:02
Pensnett, opp Blewitt St 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:22 15:43 16:05 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:03 23:03
Bromley (opp) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 15:23 15:44 16:06 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:04 23:04
Bromley, opp Bryce Rd 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 15:24 15:45 16:07 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:05 23:05
Brockmoor, adj Wallows Rd 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 15:26 15:47 16:09 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:07 23:07
Brockmoor, adj Bent St 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:37 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 15:28 15:49 16:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:08 23:08
Brierley Hill, adj Library 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 15:30 15:51 16:13 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:09 23:09
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:31 15:52 16:14 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:10 23:10
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 15:33 15:54 16:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 23:11
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 15:35 15:56 16:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 23:13

Merry Hill - Dudley via Russells Hall Hospital

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 15:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 15:12 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 23:16
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 15:13 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:17 23:17
Brierley Hill, opp Library 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 15:14 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:18 23:18
Brierley Hill, adj Civic Hall 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 15:15 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:18 23:18
Brockmoor, opp Bent St 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 15:16 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:19 23:19
Brockmoor, opp Wallows Rd 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:19 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:21 23:21
Bromley, adj Bryce Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 15:20 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:22 23:22
Bromley (adj) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 15:21 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:23 23:23
Pensnett, adj Blewitt St 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 15:23 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:24 23:24
Pensnett, after Swan St 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 15:24 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:25 23:25
Pensnett, adj Church St 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:13 07:38 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 15:24 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:25 23:25
Woodside, before Tennyson Street 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 15:26 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:51 20:26 23:26
Woodside, nr High Street 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 15:27 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:52 20:27 23:27
Woodside, opp Byron St 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:16 07:41 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:27 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:52 20:27 23:27
Holly Hall, opp Tennyson St 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:17 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:28 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:53 20:28 23:28
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RC) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:18 07:43 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:29 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:54 20:29 23:29
Holly Hall, opp Abbotsford Drive 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:19 07:44 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 15:30 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:29 23:29
Holly Hall, opp The Oval 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:19 07:44 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:05 15:31 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:55 20:30 23:30
Russell’s Hall, after Overfield Road 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:20 07:45 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:06 15:32 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:56 20:31 23:31
Russell’s Hall, adj Thornberry Drive 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:21 07:46 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 15:32 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:31 23:31
Russell’s Hall, adj Minehead Rd 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:21 07:46 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:07 15:33 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:32 23:32
Russell’s Hall, opp Overfield Rd 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:22 07:47 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:08 15:34 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:32 23:32
Russell’s Hall, adj Hinbrook Rd 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:23 07:48 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:09 15:35 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:33 23:33
Russell’s Hall, opp Post Office 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:24 07:49 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:10 15:36 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:34 23:34
Russell’s Hall, adj St Barnabus Church 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:24 07:49 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:10 15:36 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:34 23:34
Russell’s Hall, opp Middlepark Rd 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:25 07:50 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:11 15:37 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 19:59 20:34 23:34
Russell’s Hall, adj Old Park School 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:25 07:51 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:12 15:38 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:00 20:35 23:35
Russell’s Hall, adj Kestrel Rd 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:26 07:51 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:12 15:39 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:00 20:35 23:35
Russell’s Hall, before Ashenhurst Rd 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:27 07:52 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:13 15:40 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:01 20:36 23:36
Eve Hill, adj Maughan St 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:28 07:54 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 15:41 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:02 20:37 23:37
Eve Hill, opp Grange St 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:29 07:55 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:16 15:42 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:03 20:38 23:38
Eve Hill, adj Parkway Rd 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:30 07:56 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:17 15:43 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:03 20:38 23:38
Eve Hill, opp Grange Rd 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:30 07:56 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:17 15:44 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:04 20:39 23:39
Eve Hill, opp Wellington Rd 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:32 07:58 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:19 15:45 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:05 20:40 23:40
Dudley, opp Steppingstone St 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:33 07:58 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:19 15:46 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:05 20:40 23:40
Dudley, opp Flood St 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:34 08:00 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:21 15:48 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:07 20:42 23:42
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:35 08:01 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:22 15:49 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:07 20:42 23:42
Dudley Bus Station (Stand T) 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:36 08:02 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:23 15:50 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:08 20:43 23:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands