bustimes.org

2 - Silverhill Filling Station - Tenterden The Vine

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCHT)

Map

Silverhill Filling Station - Tenterden The Vine

Silverhill, adj Filling Station 05:53 06:35
Silverhill, opp Burry Road 05:53 06:35
Silverhill, opp Radcliffe Close 05:54 06:36
Silverhill Park, adj Upper Church Road east 05:55 06:37
Hastings Railway Station (Stop F) 10:10 11:35 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 18:25
W Hill, adj Morrisons 10:14 11:39 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 18:29
Blacklands, adj Park Gates 10:15 11:40 12:25 13:25
Blacklands, opp St James's Road 14:25 16:30 18:30
Blacklands, adj Pavilion 10:15 11:40 12:25 13:25
Blacklands, opp Hughenden Road 14:25 16:30 18:30
Blacklands, opp St Helen's Park Road 10:16 11:41 12:26 13:26
Blacklands Drive (adj) 14:26 16:31 18:31
Blacklands Elphinstone Road (N-bound) 14:27 16:32 18:32
St Helens Hoad's Wood Road (E-bound) 14:29 16:34 18:34
Silverhill Park, opp Ledsham Avenue 05:56 06:38
St Helens, opp St Barnabas Church 14:32 16:37 18:37
St Helens, adj Westminster Crescent 14:34 16:39 18:39
St Helens, opp Ochiltree Close 14:34 16:39 18:39
St Helens, adj Friar's Way 14:35 16:40 18:40
St Helens, adj De Chardin Drive 14:35 16:40 18:40
St Helens, opp Crematorium 14:35 16:40 18:40
Blacklands, adj Dordrecht Way 10:20 11:45 12:30 13:30
St Helens, opp Chowns Hill 14:36 16:41 18:41
St Helens, adj Sandrock Park 14:37 16:42 18:42
St Helens, adj Grange Road 14:37 16:42 18:42
St Helens, adj Maitland Close 14:38 16:43 18:43
Silverhill Park, adj Seven Acre Close 05:56 06:38
Baldslow, adj Premier Inn 05:57 06:39
Baldslow, adj Sainsbury's 05:58 06:40
Silverhill Park, opp William Parker Academy 10:23 11:48 12:33 13:33
Silverhill Park, opp Sheerwater Crescent South 10:23 11:48 12:33 13:33
Silverhill Park, adj Grange Avenue 10:23 11:48 12:33 13:33
Silverhill Park, adj Old Roar Road 10:24 11:49 12:34 13:34
Silverhill Park, adj Rowan Close 10:25 11:50 12:35 13:35
St Helens, opp Helenswood Leisure Centre 10:26 11:51 12:36 13:36 14:39 16:44 18:44
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 10:28 11:53 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 18:46
Baldslow, adj St Anne's House 10:28 11:53 12:38 13:38 14:41 16:46 18:46
Baldslow, opp Maplehurst Road 10:29 11:54 12:39 13:39 14:42 16:47 18:47
Baldslow Westfield Lane (opp 10) 05:58 06:40 10:30 11:55 12:40 13:40 14:43 16:48 18:48
Baldslow Down (adj) 05:59 06:41 10:31 11:56 12:41 13:41 14:44 16:49 18:49
Westfield, opp Hole Farm 06:01 06:43 10:32 11:57 12:42 13:42 14:45 16:50 18:50
Westfield, adj Whitegate Caravan Park 06:02 06:44 10:34 11:59 12:44 13:44 14:47 16:52 18:52
Westfield, adj Churchfield 06:04 06:46 10:35 12:00 12:45 13:45 14:48 16:53 18:53
Westfield, opp Primary School 06:06 06:48 10:38 12:03 12:48 13:48 14:51 16:56 18:56
Westfield, adj Cottage Lane 06:06 06:48 10:38 12:03 12:48 13:48 14:51 16:56 18:56
Brede, opp The Red Lion 06:11 06:53 10:43 12:08 12:53 13:53 14:56 17:01 19:01
Cackle Street (NE-bound) 06:12 06:54 10:44 12:09 12:54 13:54 14:57 17:02 19:02
Cackle Street, opp Brede Village Hall 06:12 06:54 10:44 12:09 12:54 13:54 14:57 17:02 19:02
Broad Oak, adj Oakhill Drive 06:14 06:56 10:46 12:11 12:56 13:56 14:59 17:04 19:04
Broad Oak Arnold Bridge (N-bound) 06:15 06:57 10:47 12:12 12:57 13:57 15:00 17:05 19:05
Northiam, o/s Primary School 06:20 07:00 10:52 12:17 13:02 14:02 15:05 17:10 19:10
Northiam, adj Dixter Road 06:21 07:01 10:53 12:18 13:03 14:03 15:06 17:11 19:11
Northiam, opp Goddens Gill 06:24 07:03 10:56 12:21 13:06 14:06 15:09 17:14 19:14
Northiam, opp Coppards Lane 06:25 07:04 10:57 12:22 13:07 14:07 15:10 17:15 19:15
Northiam, o/s K&ESR Station 06:26 07:05 10:58 13:08 15:11 17:16
Newenden, adj The White Hart 06:27 07:06 10:59 13:09 15:12 17:17
Newenden Turning (N-bound) 06:28 07:07 11:00 13:10 15:13 17:18
Rolvenden, adj Post Office 06:35 07:13 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24
Rolvenden, opp Sparkeswood Avenue 06:35 07:13 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24
Rolvenden, adj Halden Lane 06:35 07:13 11:06 13:16 15:19 17:24
Rolvenden, adj The Bungalows 06:37 07:15 11:08 13:18 15:21 17:26
Rolvenden, opp KESR Station 06:37 07:16 11:09 13:19 15:22 17:27
Tenterden, opp Esso Garage 06:38 07:17 11:10 13:20 15:23 17:28
Tenterden, adj Isemonger Farm 06:38 07:17 11:10 13:20 15:23 17:28
Tenterden, opp William Caxton 06:39 07:18 11:11 13:21 15:24 17:29
Tenterden, o/s The Vine 06:41 07:20 11:13 13:23 15:26 17:31

Tenterden The Vine - Silverhill Filling Station

Tenterden, opp The Vine 09:02 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:40 19:22
Tenterden, adj William Caxton 09:02 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:40 19:22
Tenterden, opp Isemonger Farm 09:03 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:41 19:23
Tenterden, adj Esso Garage 09:03 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:41 19:23
Rolvenden, adj KESR Station 09:05 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:43 19:25
Rolvenden, opp The Bungalows 09:05 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:43 19:25
Rolvenden, opp Halden Lane 09:08 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:46 19:28
Rolvenden, adj Sparkeswood Avenue 09:08 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:46 19:28
Rolvenden, opp Post Office 09:09 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:47 19:29
Rolvenden Job's Cross (SW-bound) 09:12 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:50 19:32
Newenden Turning (S-bound) 09:14 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:52 19:34
Newenden, opp The White Hart 09:16 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:54 19:36
Northiam, opp K&ESR Station 09:17 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:55 19:37
Northiam, adj Coppards Lane 06:53 07:25 09:18 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:56 19:38
Northiam, adj Goddens Gill 06:54 07:26 09:19 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 17:57 19:39
Northiam, opp Dixter Road 06:54 07:26 09:19 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 17:57 19:39
Northiam, opp Primary School 06:55 07:27 09:20 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 17:58 19:40
Broad Oak Arnold Bridge (S-bound) 07:01 07:33 09:26 10:36 11:38 12:36 13:38 15:38 18:04 19:46
Broad Oak, opp Oakhill Drive 07:03 07:35 09:28 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 18:06 19:48
Cackle Street, o/s Brede Village Hall 07:04 07:36 09:29 10:40 11:41 12:40 13:41 15:41 18:07 19:49
Cackle Street (SW-bound) 07:04 07:36 09:29 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 18:07 19:49
Brede, adj The Red Lion 07:06 07:38 09:31 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 18:09 19:51
Westfield, opp Cottage Lane 07:10 07:42 09:35 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 18:13 19:55
Westfield, adj Primary School 07:11 07:43 09:36 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 18:14 19:56
Westfield, opp Churchfield 07:11 07:43 09:36 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 18:14 19:56
Westfield, opp Whitegate Caravan Park 07:12 07:44 09:37 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 18:15 19:57
Westfield, adj Hole Farm 07:14 07:47 09:39 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 18:17 19:59
Baldslow Down (opp) 07:16 07:48 09:41 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 18:19 20:01
Baldslow Westfield Lane (o/s 8) 07:17 07:49 09:42 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 18:20 20:02
Baldslow, opp Sainsbury's 20:03
Baldslow, adj Maplehurst Road 07:17 07:50 09:42 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 18:20
Baldslow, opp St Anne's House 07:18 07:51 09:43 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 18:21
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 07:20 07:53 09:45 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 18:23
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 07:20 07:53 09:45 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 18:23
St Helens, opp Maitland Close 07:21 07:54 15:58
St Helens, opp Grange Road 07:22 07:55 15:59
St Helens, opp Sandrock Park 07:22 07:55 15:59
St Helens, adj Chowns Hill 07:23 07:56 16:00
St Helens, adj Crematorium 07:24 07:57 16:01
St Helens, opp Friar's Way 07:25 07:58 16:02
Silverhill Park, opp Rowan Close 09:46 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 18:24
St Helens, adj Ochiltree Close 07:26 07:59 16:03
Silverhill Park, opp Little Ridge Avenue East 09:46 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 18:24
St Helens, opp Westminster Crescent 07:27 08:00 16:04
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent North 09:47 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 18:25
St Helens, adj St Barnabas Church 07:28 08:01 16:05
Baldslow, opp John Macadam Way 20:03
Baldslow, opp Harlequin Gardens 20:03
Silverhill Park, opp Seven Acre Close 20:04
Silverhill Park, adj Ledsham Avenue 20:04
Silverhill Park, opp Upper Church Road East 20:05
Silverhill, adj Radcliffe Close 20:06
Silverhill, adj Burry Road 20:07
Silverhill, opp Filling Station 20:07
Silverhill, on Chatham Road 20:08
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent South 09:47 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 18:25
Silverhill Park, adj William Parker Academy 09:48 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 18:26
Blacklands, opp Dordrecht Way 09:52 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 18:30
Blacklands, adj St Helen's Park Road 09:53 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:31
Blacklands, opp Pavilion 09:54 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:32
St Helens, adj Hoad's Wood Road 07:31 08:04 16:08
Blacklands, opp Park Gates 09:55 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:33
Blacklands Elphinstone Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:05 16:09
Blacklands Drive (opp) 07:32 08:05 16:09
Blacklands, adj Hughenden Road 07:33 08:06 16:10
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 07:34 08:07 09:56 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:11 18:34
W Hill, opp Morrisons 07:35 08:08 09:58 11:10 12:09 13:10 14:09 16:12 18:35
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop W) 07:37 08:10 10:00 11:12 12:11 13:12 14:11 16:14 18:37
Hastings Railway Station (Stop F) 07:42 08:15 10:05 11:17 12:16 13:17 14:16 16:19 18:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 14 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East (SCHT)