bustimes.org

2 - Newbury - Wash Common - Greenham

A bus service operated by Kennections

Greenham - Wash Common - Newbury

Greenham Greyberry Copse West (SW-bound) 09:31 then hourly until 15:31 16:47 17:47 18:57
Greenham, adj Pinchington Grange 09:33 15:33 16:49 17:49 18:58
Greenham Tesco The Triangle (N-bound) 09:35 15:35 16:51 17:51 19:01
Newbury Monks Lane east (W-bound) 09:36 15:36 16:52 17:52 19:02
Newbury, adj Monks Lane Surgery 09:37 15:37 16:53 17:53 19:03
Wash Common, nr Park House School Rear Entrance 09:37 15:37 16:53 17:53 19:03
Newbury, adj Falkland Memorial 09:38 15:38 16:54 17:54 19:04
Wash Common, adj Cary Close 09:39 15:39 16:55 17:55 19:05
Wash Common Villiers Way (E-bound) 09:40 15:40 16:56 17:56 19:06
Wash Common, on Meyrick Drive 09:41 15:41 16:57 17:57 19:07
Wash Common, adj Chiltern Close 09:41 15:41 16:57 17:57 19:07
Wash Common, opp Holborne Close 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:42 15:42 16:58 17:58 19:08
Wash Common Glendale Avenue Terminus (opp 34) 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 19:08
Wash Common Villiers Way (W-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:44 15:44 16:59 17:59 19:09
Wash Common, opp Cary Close 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:10
Newbury Elizabeth Avenue Top (N-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 19:11
Newbury, adj Middle Close 07:29 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 19:12
Newbury, adj Garford Crescent 07:30 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 19:13
Newbury, by Valley Road Crescent 07:31 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:49 15:49 17:04 18:04 19:14
Newbury, opp Bartlemy Road 07:31 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:49 15:49 17:04 18:04 19:14
Newbury Kingsbridge Road (adj 35) 07:32 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:50 15:50 17:05 18:05 19:15
Newbury, adj Westgate Road 07:33 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:51 15:51 17:06 18:06 19:16
Newbury, opp St Barts School 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:52 15:52 17:07 18:07 19:17
Newbury, opp Lamb Inn PH 07:34 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:52 15:52 17:07 18:07 19:17
Newbury, opp Argyle Road 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:53 15:53 17:08 18:08 19:18
Newbury Market Street (Stop L) 07:36 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:54 15:54 17:10 18:10 19:19
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop N) 07:37 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:55 15:55 17:11 18:11 19:20
Newbury Wharf (Bay G) 07:38 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:56 15:56 17:13 18:13 19:21

Newbury - Wash Common - Greenham

Newbury Wharf (Bay B) 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:30
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop O) 09:01 15:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:31
Newbury Market Street (Stop M) 09:02 15:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:32
Newbury, adj Argyle Road 09:03 15:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:33
Newbury, adj Lamb Inn PH 09:03 15:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:33
Newbury, adj St Barts School 09:04 15:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:34
Newbury, opp Westgate Road 09:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:35
Newbury Kingsbridge Road (adj 50) 09:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:35
Newbury, adj Bartlemy Road 09:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:35
Newbury, opp Garford Crescent 09:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:36
Newbury, opp Middle Close 09:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:37
Newbury Elizabeth Avenue Top (S-bound) 09:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:38
Wash Common, adj Cary Close 09:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:38
Wash Common Villiers Way (E-bound) 09:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:40
Wash Common, on Meyrick Drive 09:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:40
Wash Common, adj Chiltern Close 09:11 15:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:41
Wash Common, opp Holborne Close 09:13 15:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:43
Wash Common Glendale Avenue Terminus (opp 34) 09:15 15:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:45
Wash Common Villiers Way (W-bound) 09:16 15:16 16:36 17:36 18:46
Wash Common, opp Cary Close 09:17 15:17 16:37 17:37 18:48
Newbury Falkland Memorial (E-bound) 09:18 15:18 16:38 17:38 18:48
Newbury, nr Monks Lane Surgery 09:19 15:19 16:39 17:39 18:49
Greenham, on Monks Lane east 09:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 18:50
Greenham Tesco The Triangle (N-bound) 09:22 15:22 16:42 17:42 18:52
Greenham, opp Pinchington Grange 09:23 15:23 16:43 17:43 18:53
Greenham, adj Marchant Close 09:24 15:24 16:44 17:44 18:54
Greenham, adj Water Tower 09:25 15:25 16:45 17:45 18:55
Greenham Greyberry Copse East (adj 50) 09:26 15:26 16:46 17:46 18:56
Greenham Greyberry Copse West (SW-bound) 09:27 15:27 16:47 17:47 18:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Kennections