bustimes.org

2 - Sevenoaks - Otford - Eynsford - Farningham - Swanley

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Sevenoaks - Otford - Eynsford - Farningham - Swanley

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 08:50 10:30 12:10 13:50 17:00
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 08:52 10:32 12:12 13:52 17:02
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 08:54 10:34 12:14 13:54 17:04
Sevenoaks Lambarde Road (N-bound) 08:58 10:38 12:18 13:58 17:08
Sevenoaks, adj Bradbourne Farm 08:58 10:38 12:18 13:58 17:08
St John’s, opp Council Offices 08:59 10:39 12:19 13:59 17:10
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 09:00 10:40 12:20 14:00 17:11
Sevenoaks, opp Coombe Avenue 09:01 10:41 12:21 14:01 17:12
Sevenoaks Crampton's Road (N-bound) 09:02 10:42 12:22 14:02 17:14
Sevenoaks, opp Sainsbury's 09:04 10:44 12:24 14:04 17:16
Sevenoaks, opp Vestry Road 09:04 10:44 12:24 14:04 17:16
Otford, opp Bubblestone Road 09:06 10:46 12:26 14:06 17:18
Otford, nr Pond 09:07 10:47 12:27 14:07 17:19
Otford, adj The Bull 09:07 10:47 12:27 14:07 17:19
Otford, adj Rye Lane 09:08 10:48 12:28 14:08 17:20
Otford Willow Park (NW-bound) 09:11 10:51 12:31 14:11 17:23
Otford, opp Rye Lane 09:12 10:52 12:32 14:12 17:24s
Otford, adj Library 09:12 10:52 12:32 14:12 17:24s
Otford Railway Station (Stop B) 09:14 10:54 12:34 14:14 17:26s
Shoreham Railway Station (Stop A) 09:17 10:57 12:37 14:17 17:29s
Eynsford, adj The Hop Shop 09:19 10:59 12:39 14:19 17:31s
Eynsford, adj Castle Road 09:20 11:00 12:40 14:20 17:32s
Eynsford, opp Railway Station 09:21 11:01 12:41 14:21 17:33s
Eynsford, opp Church 09:22 11:02 12:42 14:22 17:34s
Eynsford, opp The Five Bells 09:23 11:03 12:43 14:23 17:35s
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 09:24 11:04 12:44 14:24 17:36s
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 09:27 11:07 12:47 14:27 17:39s
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 09:28 11:08 12:48 14:28 17:40s
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 09:28 11:08 12:48 14:28 17:40s
Farningham, adj London Road 09:29 11:09 12:49 14:29 17:41s
Farningham, opp Button Street 09:30 11:10 12:50 14:30 17:42s
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 09:32 11:12 12:52 14:32 17:44s
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 09:33 11:13 12:53 14:33 17:45s
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 09:35 11:15 12:55 14:35 17:47s
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 09:36 11:16 12:56 14:36 17:48s
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 09:37 11:17 12:57 14:37 17:49

Swanley - Farningham - Eynsford - Otford - Sevenoaks

Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 09:40 11:20 13:00
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 09:41 11:21 13:01
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 09:41 11:21 13:01
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 09:44 11:24 13:04
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 09:44 11:24 13:04
Farningham, adj Button Street 09:46 11:26 13:06
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 09:48 11:28 13:08
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 09:49 11:29 13:09
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 09:49 11:29 13:09
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 09:51 11:31 13:11
Eynsford, adj The Five Bells 09:52 11:32 13:12
Eynsford, adj Church 09:53 11:33 13:13
Eynsford, adj Railway Station 09:55 11:35 13:15
Eynsford, opp Castle Road 09:55 11:35 13:15
Eynsford, opp The Hop Shop 09:56 11:36 13:16
Shoreham Railway Station (Stop B) 09:58 11:38 13:18
Otford Railway Station (Stop A) 10:01 11:41 13:21
Otford, opp Pond 10:02 11:42 13:22
Otford, adj The Bull 10:02 11:42 13:22
Otford, adj Rye Lane 10:03 11:43 13:23
Otford Willow Park (NW-bound) 10:05 11:45 13:25 16:25
Otford, opp Rye Lane 10:06 11:46 13:26 16:26
Otford, adj Library 10:07 11:47 13:27 16:27
Otford, opp Pond 10:08 11:48 13:28 16:28
Otford, adj Bubblestone Road 10:08 11:48 13:28 16:28
Sevenoaks, adj Vestry Road 10:10 11:50 13:30 16:30
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 10:11 11:51 13:31 16:31
Sevenoaks Crampton's Road (SE-bound) 10:12 11:52 13:32 16:32
Sevenoaks, adj Coombe Avenue 10:12 11:52 13:32 16:32
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 10:14 11:54 13:34 16:34
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 10:14 11:54 13:34 16:34
St John’s, adj Council Offices 10:14 11:54 13:34 16:34
Sevenoaks, opp Bradbourne Farm 10:15 11:55 13:35 16:35
Sevenoaks Lambarde Road (S-bound) 10:16 11:56 13:36 16:36
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 10:20 12:00 13:40 16:40
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 10:22 12:02 13:42 16:42
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 10:24 12:04 13:44 16:44

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Go-Coach Hire