bustimes.org

20 - Cowley, Lidl - Rose Hill, The Oval

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Rose Hill, The Oval to Cowley, Lidl

Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Rose Hill, adj Dashwood Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Rose Hill, adj Spencer Crescent 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Iffley Turn (adj) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Florence Park, opp Cornwallis Close 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Florence Park Campbell Road (E-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Florence Park, o/s The Jolly Postboys 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
Florence Park, opp Rose Hill Cemetery 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Florence Park, opp Beauchamp Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11
Cowley Templars Square (Stop C) 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Cowley, opp The Original Swan 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Cowley Garsington Road (SE-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Cowley, o/s The Longwall 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19
Cowley, o/s Car Factory Gate 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Cowley, adj Lidl 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24

Cowley, Lidl to Rose Hill, The Oval

Cowley, opp Lidl 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 16:15
Cowley, opp Car Factory Gate 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 16:16
Cowley, opp The Longwall 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 16:18
Cowley Garsington Road (NW-bound) 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 16:19
Cowley, o/s The Original Swan 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 16:21
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 16:22
Cowley Templars Square (Stop A) 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 16:25
Florence Park, adj Beauchamp Lane 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 16:26
Florence Park, o/s Rose Hill Cemetery 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 16:27
Florence Park, opp The Jolly Postboys 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 16:28
Florence Park Campbell Road (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 16:29
Florence Park, adj Cornwallis Close 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 16:30
Iffley Turn (opp) 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 16:31
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 16:33
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 16:34
Rose Hill, opp Spencer Crescent 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 16:35
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Road 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 16:36
Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:37

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 25 January 2022

Oxford Bus Company