Bus Times

200 - Linnvale - Drumchapel

A bus service operated by Avondale Coaches

Drumchapel - Linnvale

Drumchapel, before Essenside Avenue 07:54 08:03 then every 10 minutes until 17:33 17:37 17:46
Drumchapel Essenside Avenue (Past) 07:54 08:03 17:33 17:37 17:46
Drumchapel, opp Dipple Place 07:54 08:03 17:33 17:37 17:46
Drumchapel, before Belsyde Avenue 07:54 08:03 17:33 17:37 17:46
Drumchapel Glenkirk Drive (opp 76) 07:54 08:03 17:33 17:37 17:46
Drumchapel Glenkirk Drive (opp 96) 07:55 08:04 17:34 17:38 17:47
Drumchapel Glenkirk Drive (opp 118) 07:55 08:04 17:34 17:38 17:47
Drumchapel, after Cloan Avenue 07:55 08:04 17:34 17:38 17:47
Drumchapel, at Tallant Road 07:55 08:04 17:34 17:38 17:47
Drumchapel Goyle Avenue (Past) 07:56 08:05 17:35 17:39 17:48
Drumchapel, opp Summerhill Road 07:56 08:05 17:35 17:39 17:48
Drumchapel, opp Pinewood Square 07:56 08:05 17:35 17:39 17:48
Drumchapel, at Blackcraig Avenue 07:56 08:05 17:35 17:39 17:48
Drumchapel High School (at) 07:57 08:06 17:36 17:40 17:49
Drumchapel, opp Peel Glen Road 07:57 08:06 17:36 17:40 17:49
Drumchapel, before Airgold Drive 07:57 08:06 17:36 17:40 17:49
Drumchapel, after Airgold Drive 07:58 08:07 17:37 17:41 17:50
Drumchapel, opp Dunkenny Place 07:58 08:07 17:37 17:41 17:50
Drumchapel, opp Howgate Avenue 07:58 08:07 17:37 17:41 17:50
Drumchapel, at The West Centre 07:59 08:08 17:38 17:42 17:51
Drumchapel, opp Hecla Square 07:59 08:08 17:38 17:42 17:51
Drumchapel, at St Mary's Church 08:00 08:09 17:39 17:43 17:51
Drumchapel, after Cairnsmore Road 08:01 08:10 17:40 17:44 17:52
Drumchapel, before Heathcot Avenue 08:01 08:10 17:40 17:44 17:52
Drumchapel, opp Abbotshall Avenue 08:02 08:11 17:41 17:45 17:52
Drumry, before Robert Burns Avenue 08:03 08:12 17:42 17:46 17:53
Drumry, opp Peel View 08:03 08:12 17:42 17:46 17:53
Drumry, at Riddell Street 08:04 08:13 17:43 17:47 17:55
Drumry, at Ellisland Avenue 08:05 08:14 17:44 17:48 17:56
Drumry, after Mossgeil Drive 08:06 08:15 17:45 17:49 17:58
Kilbowie, after East Thomson Street 08:08 08:17 17:47 17:51 18:00
Kilbowie, opp Crown Avenue 08:08 08:17 17:47 17:51 18:00
Kilbowie, at Cambridge Avenue 08:09 08:18 17:48 17:52 18:01
Clydebank, opp Singer Station 08:10 08:19 17:49 17:53 18:02
Clydebank Business Park (opp) 08:10 08:19 17:49 17:53 18:02
Clydebank, opp Council Offices 08:12 08:21 17:51 17:55 18:04
Clydebank Railway Station (opp) 08:13 08:22 17:52 17:56 18:05
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 08:14 08:23 17:53 17:57
Linnvale, after Argyll Road 08:15 08:24 17:54 17:58
Linnvale, after Cripps Avenue 08:16 08:25 17:55 17:59
Linnvale, opp Jowitt Avenue 08:16 08:25 17:55 17:59
Linnvale, before Westwood Quadrant 08:18 08:27 17:57 18:01
Linnvale, at Livingstone Street 08:20 08:29 17:59 18:03

Linnvale - Drumchapel

Linnvale, at Livingstone Street 08:00 08:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:28 17:34 17:42 18:00
Linnvale, opp Cripps Avenue 08:01 08:09 17:29 17:35 17:43 18:01
Linnvale, before Argyll Road 08:04 08:12 17:32 17:38 17:46 18:02
Clydebank, at Shopping Centre 08:05 08:13 17:33 17:39 17:47 18:03
Clydebank Railway Station (at) 08:08 08:16 17:36 17:42 17:50 18:05
Clydebank, opp Chalmers Street 08:08 08:16 17:36 17:42
Clydebank, opp Shopping Centre 08:09 08:17 17:37 17:43
Clydebank, before Singer Station 08:10 08:18 17:38 17:44
Kilbowie, after Radnor Street 08:12 08:20 17:40 17:46
Kilbowie, before West Thomson Street 08:13 08:21 17:41 17:47
Kilbowie, before Gilmour Street 08:13 08:21 17:41 17:47
Drumry, opp Ellisland Avenue 08:14 08:22 17:42 17:48
Drumry, at Cleddans View 08:15 08:23 17:43 17:49
Drumry, opp Riddell Street 08:15 08:23 17:43 17:49
Drumry, before Peel View 08:16 08:24 17:44 17:50
Drumry Robert Burns Avenue (opp & after) 08:17 08:25 17:45 17:51
Drumchapel, after Abbotshall Avenue 08:17 08:25 17:45 17:51
Drumchapel, opp Heathcot Avenue 08:18 08:26 17:46 17:52
Drumchapel, at Cairnsmore Road 08:18 08:26 17:46 17:52
Drumchapel, opp St Mary's Church 08:19 08:27 17:47 17:53
Drumchapel, after Hecla Square 08:20 08:28 17:48 17:54
Drumchapel Shopping Centre (Stop 1) 08:21 08:29 17:49 17:55
Drumchapel, before Howgate Avenue 08:21 08:29 17:49 17:55
Drumchapel, after Halbeath Avenue 08:21 08:29 17:49 17:55
Drumchapel, opp Ledmore Drive 08:21 08:29 17:49 17:55
Drumchapel, before St Mark's Church of Scotland 08:22 08:30 17:50 17:56
Drumchapel, before Peel Glen Road 08:22 08:30 17:50 17:56
Drumchapel High School (opp) 08:23 08:31 17:51 17:57
Drumchapel, opp Blackcraig Avenue 08:23 08:31 17:51 17:57
Drumchapel, after Northmuir Road 08:24 08:32 17:52 17:58
Drumchapel, after Summerhill Road 08:24 08:32 17:52 17:58
Drumchapel, before Goyle Avenue 08:24 08:32 17:52 17:58
Drumchapel, opp Tallant Road 08:25 08:33 17:53 17:59
Drumchapel, opp Cloan Avenue 08:25 08:33 17:53 17:59
Drumchapel, before Essenside Avenue 08:26 08:34 17:54 18:00

More information