bustimes.org

206 - FGL Westcliff - Balloch

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

FGL Westcliff - Balloch

Westcliff, before Cardross Rd 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 then every 20 minutes until 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:20
Westcliff Turning Circle (opp) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:20
Castlehill, opp Carrick Terrace 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:21
Castlehill, opp Turnberry Place 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:22
Castlehill, opp Hawthornhill Road 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:23
Castlehill, opp Blackburn Crescent 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:23
Dumbarton, opp Oxhill Road 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:24
Dumbarton, opp Comelybank Road 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:25
Dumbarton, at Bowie Street 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:42 19:26
Dumbarton, after Risk Street 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:28
Dumbarton, opp Quay Street 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:28
Dumbarton, before St Mary's Way 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:30
Dumbarton, before Bankend Road 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:46
Dumbarton, opp Crosslet Road 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:47
Dumbarton, at Poinfauld Terrace 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:48
Dumbarton, at Colquhoun Street 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:48
Dumbarton, at Kilpatrick View 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:49
Dumbarton, before Whiteford Avenue 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:50
Bellsmyre Whiteford Avenue (at 9) 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:50
Bellsmyre, opp Whiteford Crescent 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:51
Bellsmyre, after Whiteford Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:51
Bellsmyre, before Aitkenbar Drive 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52
Bellsmyre, after Barwood Hill 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:53
Dumbarton Tay Place (opp & before) 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:53
Bellsmyre, opp Valeview Terrace 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:53
Bellsmyre, at Lomond Drive 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:28 17:08 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54
Bellsmyre, opp Valeview Terrace 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 17:10 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:55
Bellsmyre, at Vale of Leven Industrial Estate 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:56
Bonhill, before Strathleven Drive 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 17:13 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:58
Bonhill, at Strathleven Drive 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:31 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 17:14 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:58
Bonhill, at Nobleston 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:32 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:58
Bonhill Redburn (after 185 to 191) 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:59
Bonhill, opp Braehead 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 19:00
Bonhill Library (at) 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 19:01
Bonhill, at Ladyton 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 19:01
Bonhill, opp Burn Street 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 17:19 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:33 19:02
Alexandria, opp Bank Street 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:34 19:03
Alexandria, opp Queens Drive 06:46 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:36 19:05
Alexandria, opp Albert Street 06:47 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:37 19:06
Alexandria, before Gilmour Street 06:48 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:07
Alexandria, at Hill Street 06:48 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:07
Alexandria, opp King Edward Street 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:08
Alexandria Heather Avenue (opp & before) 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:08
Levenvale, at Ambulance Station 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:47 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:09
Tullichewan, after Bromley Crescent 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:48 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:10
Tullichewan, before McColl Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:49 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:10
Tullichewan, at Cullen Street 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:50 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:11
Tullichewan, before Broomley Crescent 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:50 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:11
Tullichewan, at Cameron Drive 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:12
Levenvale, opp Lomond Drive 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:12
Balloch, before Lansbury Street 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:52 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:13
Balloch, before Dalvait Road 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:49 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:14
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:55 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:16
Balloch, opp Smith Crescent 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:55 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:16
Haldane Primary School (opp) 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:56 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:17
Haldane, after Miller Road 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:56 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:17
Haldane, opp Martin Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:18
Haldane, opp Buchanan Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:18
Haldane, at Manse Drive 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:54 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:58 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:19
Haldane, after Shandon Brae 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:55 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:59 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:20

Balloch - FGL Westcliff

Haldane, after Shandon Brae 06:45 07:05 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30
Haldane, opp McGregor Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31
Haldane, opp Brown Street 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32
Haldane, before Main Street 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:33
Balloch, before Smith Crescent 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:33
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:51 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:35
Balloch, after Carrochan Crescent 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:36
Balloch, opp Ben Lomond Walk 06:52 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:37
Levenvale, at Lomond Drive 06:53 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:38
Tullichewan, opp Cameron Drive 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:38
Tullichewan, after Broomley Crescent 06:54 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:39
Tullichewan, opp Cullen Street 06:55 07:16 07:36 08:56 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:40
Tullichewan, after McColl Avenue 06:55 07:16 07:36 08:56 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:40
Tullichewan, before Bromley Crescent 06:56 07:17 07:37 08:57 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:40
Levenvale, opp Ambulance Station 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42
Alexandria, before King Edward Street 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:59 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42
Alexandria, at Wilson Street 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:59 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:43
Alexandria, at Creveul Court 07:00 07:21 07:41 09:01 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:44
Alexandria, after Steven Street 07:00 07:21 07:41 09:01 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:44
Alexandria, at St Marys School 07:01 07:22 07:42 09:02 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:45
Alexandria, before Bank Street 07:01 07:22 07:42 09:02 09:21 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:46
Bonhill Bridge (opp) 07:02 07:23 07:43 09:03 09:22 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:47
Bonhill, at Burn Street 07:03 07:24 07:44 09:04 09:23 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:48
Bonhill Quarry (at) 07:04 07:25 07:45 09:05 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:48
Bonhill Library (opp) 07:05 07:26 07:46 09:06 09:25 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:50
Bonhill, after Braehead 07:05 07:26 07:46 09:06 09:25 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:50
Bonhill Redburn (opp 185 to 191) 07:06 07:27 07:47 09:07 09:26 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:51
Bonhill, opp Nobleston 07:07 07:28 07:48 09:08 09:27 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:52
Bonhill, after Nobleston 07:08 07:29 07:49 09:09 09:28 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:52
Bellsmyre, opp Vale of Leven Industrial Estate 07:09 07:31 07:51 09:11 09:30 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:54
Bellsmyre, nr Valeview Terrace 07:10 07:33 07:53 09:13 09:32 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:55
Bellsmyre, opp Lomond Drive 07:12 07:35 07:55 09:15 09:34 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:56 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:56
Bellsmyre, at Valeview Terrace 07:13 07:36 07:56 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:57
Bellsmyre, opp Langlands Terrace 07:13 07:36 07:56 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:57
Bellsmyre, after Tay Place 07:14 07:37 07:57 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:58 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:58
Bellsmyre, after Muir Road 07:15 07:38 07:58 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:59
Bellsmyre, before Whiteford Crescent 07:15 07:38 07:58 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:59
Bellsmyre, opp Stonyflatt Road 07:16 07:39 07:59 09:19 09:38 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:00 17:20 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:59
Bellsmyre, before Garshake Road 07:17 07:40 08:00 09:20 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:01 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:00
Dumbarton, opp Whiteford Avenue 07:17 07:40 08:00 09:20 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:01 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:00
Dumbarton, at Overwood Drive 07:18 07:41 08:01 09:21 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:02 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:01
Dumbarton, at Netherbog Road 07:18 07:41 08:01 09:21 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:02 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:02
Dumbarton, at Round Riding Road 07:20 07:43 08:03 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:04 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:03
Dumbarton, at Crosslet Road 07:20 07:43 08:03 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:04 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:03
Dumbarton, at St Patricks Church Hall 07:21 07:44 08:04 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:05 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:04
Dumbarton, opp St Mary's Way 07:23 07:46 08:06 09:26 09:45 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:07 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:06
Dumbarton, before Riverside Lane 07:24 07:47 08:07 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:08 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:07
Dumbarton, opp Quay Street 07:24 07:47 08:07 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:08 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:24 19:07
Dumbarton, opp Risk Street 07:25 07:48 08:09 09:29 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:10 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:25 19:08
Dumbarton, opp Bowie Street 07:26 07:49 08:10 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:11 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 19:09
Dumbarton, before Comely Bank 07:26 07:49 08:10 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:11 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 19:09
Dumbarton, before Glencairn Road 07:27 07:50 08:11 09:31 09:50 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:12 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:27 19:10
Castlehill, at Blackburn Cresent 07:28 07:51 08:12 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:28 19:11
Castlehill, opp Quarry Knowe 07:28 07:51 08:12 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:28 19:11
Castlehill Road (after) 07:29 07:52 08:12 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:29 19:12
Castlehill, nr Carrick Terrace 07:30 07:53 08:14 09:34 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:13
Castlehill, after Hawthornhill Road 07:31 07:54 08:15 09:35 09:54 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:15 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:13
Westcliff, before Cardross Rd 07:33 07:56 08:17 09:37 09:56 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:58 16:17 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow