bustimes.org

20A - Droitwich Circular to Droitwich

A service operated by LMS Travel

Map

Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 09:35 then hourly until 16:35 17:40
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 09:35 16:35 17:40
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 09:36 16:36 17:41
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 09:37 16:37 17:42
Droitwich Spa Railway Station (W-bound) 09:39 16:39 17:44
Westacre, opp Valley Way 09:40 16:40 17:45
New Chawson Lane (adj) 09:41 16:41 17:46
Chawson, opp Colford Close 09:42 16:42 17:47
Chawson, adj Chalverton Court 09:43 16:43 17:48
Westlands, opp Hunters Way 09:47 16:47 17:52
Westlands, opp Woodmans Way 09:47 16:47 17:52
Westlands, opp Farmers Way 09:48 16:48 17:53
Westlands, adj Paddock Way 09:48 16:48 17:53
Westlands, adj Crofters Way 09:48 16:48 17:53
Westlands, opp Drovers Way 09:49 16:49 17:54
Westlands, opp Meadow Road 09:50 16:50 17:55
Berry Hill, adj George Baylis Road 09:51 16:51 17:56
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 09:58 16:58 18:03

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Similar services

LMS Travel