Bus Times

21 - Fauldhouse - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Fauldhouse - Edinburgh

Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 05:16 06:28 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:43 16:58 22:38
Fauldhouse, before Caledonian Road 05:16 06:28 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:43 16:58 22:38
Fauldhouse, opp Cemetery Road 05:16 06:28 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:43 16:58 22:38
Fauldhouse, opp Eldrick Avenue 05:16 06:28 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:44 16:59 22:38
Fauldhouse, o/s Bridge Street 05:17 06:29 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:45 17:00 22:39
Fauldhouse, after School 05:17 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:45 17:00 22:39
Fauldhouse Victoria Road (opp and after) 05:18 06:30 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:46 17:01 22:40
Fauldhouse, adj Eastwood Park 05:18 06:31 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:02 22:40
Longridge, after Rashierigg Place 05:21 06:34 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:05 22:43
Longridge, after Fauldhouse Road 05:21 06:34 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:51 17:06 22:43
Whitburn, opp Cairnie Place 05:24 06:37 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:09 22:46
Whitburn, at Lidl 05:24 06:38 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:10 22:46
Whitburn, after The Avenue 05:25 06:39 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:11 22:47
Whitburn, after Cross 05:26 06:40 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:12 22:48
Whitburn Academy (opp) 05:26 06:40 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:13 22:48
Whitburn, adj Cleland Street 05:27 06:41 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:13 22:49
Whitburn, at Tippethill House 05:29 06:42 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:16 22:51
Bathville, at Asda 05:32 06:45 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:20 22:54
Bathville, opp Morgan Way 05:33 06:46 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:21 22:55
Bathville, opp Cappers Court 05:34 06:47 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:22 22:56
Bathville Cross (after) 05:34 06:48 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:08 17:23 22:56
Armadale, opp Wotherspoon Crescent 05:35 06:49 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:09 17:24 22:57
Armadale, after Hunting Lodge 05:36 06:50 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:25 22:58
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 05:37 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:26 22:59
Armadale, at The Cavalier 05:37 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:26 22:59
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 05:38 06:52 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:27 23:00
Armadale, opp Dog Track 05:38 06:53 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:28 23:00
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 05:41 06:56 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:16 17:31 23:03
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 05:42 06:58 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:32 23:04
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 05:43 06:58 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:32 23:05
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:00 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:34 23:06
Bathgate, at St David's House 05:44 07:02 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:37 23:07
Bathgate, before Academy Street 05:44 07:02 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:37 23:07
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 05:44 07:02 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:37 23:07
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 05:45 07:03 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:38 23:08
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 05:45 07:03 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:39 23:08
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 05:46 07:04 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:39 23:09
Bathgate, before Tesco 05:47 07:05 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:40 23:10
Bathgate, after Inch Wood Avenue 05:48 07:06 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:41 23:11
Bathgate, opp Cairn Hotel 05:49 07:07 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:43 23:12
Bathgate, at Wincanton Depot 05:50 07:09 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:44 23:13
Blackburn, opp Riddochhill Road 05:51 07:10 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:45 23:14
Blackburn, before Mosside Road 05:51 07:10 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:46 23:14
Blackburn, before Ash Grove 05:52 07:10 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:46 23:15
Blackburn, before Library 05:52 07:11 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:46 23:15
Blackburn, before Rowan Street 05:52 07:11 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:47 23:15
Blackburn, o/s Ash Grove 05:53 07:12 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:48 23:16
Blackburn, before Graham Court 05:54 07:13 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:49 23:17
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 05:54 07:13 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:49 23:17
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 05:55 07:14 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:50 23:17
Blackburn House (opp) 05:56 07:15 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:51 23:18
Seafield, opp Community Centre 05:57 07:16 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:52 23:19
Seafield Arms (before) 05:58 07:17 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:53 23:20
Seafield, opp Primary School 05:58 07:17 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:53 23:20
Kirkton, at Crematorium 06:00 07:20 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:41 17:56 23:22
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 06:01 07:21 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:42 17:57 23:23
Kirkton, opp Lloyds Banking Group 23:25
Kirkton, at Sky Television 23:26
Kirkton, after Sky Television 23:27
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 06:01 07:22 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:43 17:58 23:27
Kirkton, opp Millfield 06:02 07:22 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:44 17:59 23:28
Kirkton, opp Village Primary School 06:03 07:24 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:45 18:00 23:29
Kirkton Village Lane (opp and after) 06:04 07:25 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:47 18:02 23:30
Kirkton, at Buchanan House 06:05 07:26 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:48 18:03 23:31
Howden, after Braehead Roundabout 06:07 07:28 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:50 18:05 23:31
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:08 07:29 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:06 23:32
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:09 07:30 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:52 18:07 23:33
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 06:11 07:33 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:54 18:09 23:35
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 06:13 07:35 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:56 18:11 23:37
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 06:13 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:12 23:38
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 06:14 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:12 23:39
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 06:15 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:14 23:40
Livingston, opp Asda 06:16 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:00 18:15 23:42
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 06:17 07:41 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:16 23:43
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:19 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03 18:18 23:46
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 05:46 06:20 07:46 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:21
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:46 06:20 07:47 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:21
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:47 06:21 07:48 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:22
Howden, at Fastlink 05:50 06:24 07:51 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:25
Ladywell, at Fastlink 05:51 06:25 07:52 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:26
Knightsridge, at Fastlink 05:52 06:26 07:54 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:27
Dechmont Roundabout (after) 05:54 06:28 07:56 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:29
Uphall, at Riding School 05:55 06:29 07:57 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:30
Uphall, at Golf Club 05:55 06:29 07:58 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:30
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 05:56 06:30 07:59 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:31
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 05:57 06:31 08:00 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:32
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 05:57 06:32 08:01 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:33
Uphall, at Cemetery 05:59 06:33 08:02 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:34
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 05:59 06:34 08:03 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:35
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 06:00 06:35 08:04 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:36
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 06:02 06:36 08:06 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:37
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 06:03 06:38 08:07 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:39
Broxburn, at Post Office 06:04 06:39 08:09 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:40
Broxburn, before Church Street 06:04 06:39 08:09 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:40
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 06:05 06:40 08:10 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:41
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 06:06 06:41 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:42
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 06:07 06:42 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:43
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 06:08 06:43 08:15 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:44
Newbridge, before Bridge Street 06:11 06:46 08:19 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:48
Newbridge, at Bowling Club 06:12 06:47 08:20 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:49
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 06:13 06:48 08:22 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:51
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 06:14 06:50 08:24 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:53
Ingliston Showground (at) 06:15 06:51 08:25 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:54
Ingliston Road (before) 06:16 06:52 08:26 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:55
Ingliston Airport Roundabout (E-bound) 06:16 06:52 08:27 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:55
Gogarstone Road (opp) 06:17 06:53 08:28 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:56
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 06:19 06:55 08:30 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:58
Gogar Roundabout (E-bound) 06:19 06:55 08:31 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:58
Maybury, opp Marriott Hotel 06:21 06:57 08:32 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 19:00
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 06:21 06:57 08:33 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 19:00
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 06:22 06:58 08:33 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 19:01
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 06:22 06:58 08:34 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 19:01
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 06:23 06:59 08:35 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 19:02
Corstorphine, before St Ninians Road 06:23 06:59 08:35 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 19:02
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 06:23 07:00 08:36 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 19:03
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 06:24 07:00 08:37 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 19:03
Corstorphine, after Belgrave Road 06:25 07:01 08:38 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 19:04
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 06:25 07:02 08:39 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:05
Corstorphine, opp Pinkhill 06:26 07:02 08:39 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:05
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 06:27 07:04 08:41 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 19:07
Corstorphine, nr Belmont Crescent 06:27 07:04 08:41 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 19:07
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 06:28 07:05 08:42 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 19:08
Murrayfield Road (before) 06:28 07:06 08:43 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 19:09
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 06:29 07:06 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 19:09
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 06:29 07:07 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 19:10
Wester Coates (E-bound) 06:30 07:08 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 19:11
Coates, after Magdala Crescent 06:31 07:09 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 19:12
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 06:32 07:10 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 19:13
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 06:34 07:13 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 19:16
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:36 07:15 08:54 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 19:18
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 06:39 07:18 08:57 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:21
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:40 07:19 08:58 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:22
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:41 07:21 09:00 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:24

Edinburgh - Fauldhouse

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:34
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZG) 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:35
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 17:51 18:20 19:00 19:38
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 17:54 18:23 19:03 19:40
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 17:59 18:28 19:08 19:44
Coates, opp Magdala Crescent 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 18:00 18:28 19:08 19:44
Wester Coates (W-bound) 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 18:00 18:29 19:09 19:45
Coates, at Kew Terrace 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 18:01 18:29 19:09 19:45
Roseburn Gardens (after) 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:51 18:02 18:30 19:10 19:46
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 18:03 18:31 19:11 19:46
Murrayfield Road (opp) 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:52 18:04 18:31 19:11 19:47
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 18:05 18:33 19:13 19:48
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:55 18:07 18:34 19:14 19:49
Corstorphine, before Pinkhill 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:56 18:08 18:34 19:14 19:50
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:56 18:09 18:35 19:15 19:50
Corstorphine, at Forestry Commission 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:57 18:09 18:35 19:15 19:51
Corstorphine, opp Belgrave Road 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:58 18:10 18:36 19:16 19:51
Corstorphine, after St John's Terrace 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:58 18:11 18:36 19:16 19:52
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:59 18:12 18:37 19:17 19:52
Corstorphine, opp St Ninians Road 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 16:00 18:13 18:38 19:18 19:53
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:01 18:14 18:39 19:19 19:54
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:01 18:14 18:39 19:19 19:54
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:01 18:14 18:39 19:19 19:54
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:02 18:15 18:40 19:20 19:55
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:02 18:15 18:40 19:20 19:55
Maybury, at Marriott Hotel 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:03 18:16 18:40 19:20 19:55
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:04 18:17 18:42 19:22 19:57
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:05 18:18 18:43 19:23 19:58
Gogarstone Road (after) 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:07 18:20 18:44 19:24 19:59
Ingliston Airport Roundabout (W-bound) 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:07 18:20 18:45 19:25 20:00
Ingliston Road (opp) 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:08 18:21 18:45 19:25 20:00
Ingliston Showground (opp) 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:09 18:22 18:46 19:26 20:01
Ratho Station, before Station Road 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:11 18:24 18:48 19:28 20:03
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:13 18:26 18:49 19:29 20:04
Newbridge, after Cliftonhall Road 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:14 18:27 18:50 19:30 20:05
Newbridge, after Bridge Street 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:16 18:29 18:51 19:31 20:06
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:55 16:20 18:33 18:55 19:35 20:09
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 07:42 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:58 16:23 18:36 18:58 19:38 20:12
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 07:42 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:59 16:24 18:36 18:58 19:38 20:12
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 07:43 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:00 16:25 18:37 18:59 19:39 20:13
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 07:44 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:26 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:14
Broxburn, opp Church Street 07:45 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:02 16:27 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:15
Broxburn, opp Post Office 07:45 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:02 16:27 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:15
Broxburn, at New Holygate 07:46 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:03 16:28 18:40 19:02 19:42 20:16
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 07:47 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:04 16:29 18:41 19:02 19:42 20:16
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 07:48 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:05 16:30 18:42 19:03 19:43 20:17
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 07:49 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:06 16:31 18:43 19:04 19:43 20:18
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 07:50 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:07 16:32 18:44 19:05 19:44 20:19
Uphall, opp Cemetery 07:51 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:08 16:33 18:45 19:05 19:44 20:19
Uphall, before Alexander Street 07:51 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:08 16:33 18:45 19:06 19:45 20:20
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 07:53 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:35 18:47 19:07 19:46 20:21
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 07:53 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:35 18:47 19:07 20:21
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 07:53 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:35 18:47 19:07 20:21
Uphall, opp Golf Club 07:54 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:11 16:36 18:48 19:08 20:22
Uphall, opp Riding School 07:55 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:12 16:37 18:49 19:09 20:23
Dechmont Roundabout (before) 07:55 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:12 16:37 18:49 19:09 20:23
Knightsridge, opp Fastlink 07:58 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:15 16:40 18:52 19:12 20:26
Ladywell, opp Fastlink 07:59 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:16 16:41 18:53 19:13 20:27
Craigshill, at Fastlink 08:01 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:18 16:43 18:55 19:15 20:29
Livingston, opp Asda 08:05 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:22 16:47 18:57 19:17 20:30
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 08:05 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:22 16:47 18:57 19:17 20:31
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 08:08 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:50 18:59 19:19 20:32
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:05 08:11 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:53 19:02 19:22 20:33
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:05 08:11 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:27 16:53 19:02 19:22 20:33
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:06 08:12 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:28 16:54 19:03 19:23 20:34
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:07 08:13 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:29 16:55 19:04 19:24 20:35
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:08 08:14 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:30 16:56 19:05 19:25 20:36
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:09 08:15 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:31 16:57 19:06 19:26 20:37
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:10 08:16 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:33 16:58 19:07 19:27 20:38
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:11 08:17 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:34 16:59 19:08 19:28 20:39
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:13 08:19 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:38 17:03 19:11 19:31 20:42
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:14 08:20 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:39 17:04 19:12 19:32 20:43
Howden, before Braehead Roundabout 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:14 08:20 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:39 17:04 19:12 19:32 20:43
Kirkton, opp Buchanan House 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:15 08:21 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:40 17:05 19:13 19:33 20:44
Kirkton, before Village Lane 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:17 08:23 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:42 17:07 19:14 19:34 20:45
Kirkton, after Village Primary School 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:19 08:25 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:44 17:09 19:16 19:36 20:46
Kirkton, at Millfield 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:20 08:26 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:44 17:10 19:16 19:36 20:46
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:21 08:27 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:45 17:11 19:17 19:37 20:47
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:24 08:30 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:48 17:14 19:20 19:40 20:49
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:24 08:30 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:48 17:14 19:20
Seafield, at Primary School 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:34 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:51 17:18 19:22
Seafield Arms (opp) 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:35 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:52 17:19 19:23
Seafield, at Community Centre 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:35 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:52 17:19 19:23
Blackburn House (at) 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:36 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:53 17:20 19:24
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:37 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:54 17:21 19:25
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:38 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:55 17:22 19:26
Blackburn, opp Graham Court 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:39 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:56 17:23 19:27
Blackburn, nr Ash Grove 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:39 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:56 17:23 19:27
Blackburn Rowan Street (opp and after) 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:40 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:57 17:24 19:28
Blackburn, opp Library 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:40 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:57 17:24 19:28
Blackburn, opp Mosside Road 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:35 08:41 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:58 17:25 19:29
Blackburn, before Riddochhill Road 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:35 08:41 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:58 17:25 19:29
Bathgate, opp Wincanton Depot 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:36 08:42 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 17:00 17:26 19:30
Bathgate, before Cairn Hotel 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:43 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 17:01 17:27 19:31
Bathgate, opp Inch Wood Avenue 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:45 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:02 17:29 19:33
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:46 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:03 17:30 19:34
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:47 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:04 17:31 19:35
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:47 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:05 17:31 19:35
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:48 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:06 17:32 19:36
Bathgate, opp Union Road 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:49 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:07 17:33 19:37
Bathgate, at Council Offices 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:50 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:08 17:34 19:38
Bathgate, at Council Offices 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:53 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:11 17:37 19:39
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:53 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:11 17:37 19:39
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:53 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:11 17:37 19:39
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:54 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:12 17:38 19:40
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:55 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:13 17:39 19:41
Armadale, at Dog Track 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:58 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:16 17:42 19:44
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:59 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:17 17:43 19:45
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:54 09:00 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:18 17:44 19:46
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:55 09:01 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:19 17:45 19:47
Armadale, opp Hunting Lodge 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:55 09:01 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:19 17:45 19:47
Armadale, after Wotherspoon Crescent 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:56 09:02 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:20 17:46 19:48
Bathville Cross (before) 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:57 09:03 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:21 17:47 19:49
Bathville, after Cappers Court 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:58 09:04 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:22 17:48 19:49
Bathville, before Morgan Way 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:59 09:05 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:23 17:49 19:50
Armadale, opp Asda 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:01 09:07 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:25 17:51 19:52
Whitburn, opp Tippethill House 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:04 09:10 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:28 17:54 19:54
Whitburn Aitken Drive (opp and after) 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:07 09:13 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:31 17:57 19:56
Whitburn Academy (at) 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:07 09:13 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:31 17:57 19:57
Whitburn, before Cross 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:09 09:15 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:33 17:59 19:58
Whitburn, opp The Avenue 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:09 09:15 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:33 17:59 19:58
Whitburn, opp Lidl 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:10 09:16 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:34 18:00 19:59
Whitburn, after Cairnie Place 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:11 09:17 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:35 18:01 20:00
Longridge, before Fauldhouse Road 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:20 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:37 18:04 20:02
Longridge Rashierigg Place (opp and before) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:21 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:38 18:05 20:03
Fauldhouse, before Eastwood Park 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:19 09:25 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:41 18:09 20:06
Fauldhouse, after Victoria Road 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:25 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:42 18:09 20:07
Fauldhouse, opp Library 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:20 09:26 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:42 18:10 20:07
Fauldhouse, after Bridge Street 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:21 09:27 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:43 18:11 20:08
Fauldhouse, before Eldrick Avenue 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:21 09:27 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:43 18:11 20:08
Fauldhouse, after Cemetery Road 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:22 09:28 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:44 18:12 20:09
Fauldhouse, opp Caledonian Road 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:22 09:28 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:44 18:12 20:09
Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:29 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:45 18:13 20:10

Operated by low-floor buses

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also