Bus Times

21 - Whitburn - Livingston

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Whitburn - Livingston

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 05:26 06:08 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:13 19:03 20:35 21:35 22:35
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 05:26 06:08 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:13 19:03 20:35 21:35 22:35
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 05:27 06:09 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:14 19:04 20:36 21:36 22:36
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 05:27 06:10 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:15 19:04 20:37 21:37 22:37
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 05:28 06:11 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:16 19:05 20:38 21:38 22:38
Whitburn, after Cross 05:29 06:12 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:17 19:06 20:39 21:39 22:39
Whitburn Academy (opp) 05:30 06:13 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:18 19:07 20:40 21:40 22:40
Whitburn, adj Cleland Street 05:32 06:15 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:20 19:09 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitburn, at Tippethill House 05:35 06:18 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:23 19:12 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bathville, at Railway Station 05:36 06:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:24 19:13 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bathville, at Asda 05:37 06:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:25 19:14 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bathville, opp Morgan Way 05:39 06:22 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:27 19:16 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bathville, opp Cappers Court 05:40 06:23 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:28 19:17 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bathville Cross (after) 05:40 06:23 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:28 19:17 20:50 21:50 22:50
Armadale, opp Wotherspoon Crescent 05:41 06:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:29 19:18 20:51 21:51 22:51
Armadale, after Hunting Lodge 05:42 06:25 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:25 18:30 19:19 20:52 21:52 22:52
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 05:42 06:25 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:25 18:30 19:19 20:52 21:52 22:52
Armadale, at The Cavalier 05:42 06:25 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:30 19:19 20:52 21:52 22:52
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 05:43 06:26 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:26 18:31 19:20 20:52 21:52 22:52
Armadale, opp Dog Track 05:44 06:27 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:32 19:21 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 05:47 06:30 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:35 19:23 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 05:48 06:31 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:36 19:24 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 05:48 06:31 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:36 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bathgate, at St David's House 06:33 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:33 18:38 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bathgate, at St David's House 05:50 06:35 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bathgate, before Academy Street 05:50 06:35 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 05:50 06:35 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:08 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 05:51 06:36 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 05:51 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:41 19:01 19:27 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 05:52 06:37 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:10 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bathgate, before Tesco 05:53 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:08 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:08 17:39 18:11 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bathgate, after Inch Wood Avenue 05:53 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:40 12:09 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:43 19:04 19:29 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bathgate, opp Cairn Hotel 05:55 06:40 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bathgate, at Wincanton Depot 05:56 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Blackburn, opp Riddochhill Road 05:57 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blackburn, before Mosside Road 05:57 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:08 19:32 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Blackburn, before Ash Grove 05:58 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Blackburn, before Library 05:59 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blackburn, before Rowan Street 05:59 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blackburn, o/s Ash Grove 05:59 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:20 18:49 19:10 19:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blackburn, before Graham Court 06:00 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:35 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 06:00 06:45 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:11 19:35 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 06:01 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:12 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Blackburn House (opp) 06:02 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seafield, opp Community Centre 06:02 06:47 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:23 18:52 19:13 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seafield Arms (before) 06:03 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Seafield, opp Primary School 06:03 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:14 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Kirkton, at Crematorium 06:05 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:15 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 06:06 06:51 07:25 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:16 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kirkton, opp Crematorium Entrance 07:09 19:40
Kirkton, before Fleming Road 06:08 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:26 11:58 12:26 12:58 13:26 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:58 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kirkton, at Ethicon 06:09 06:54 07:13 07:29 08:00 08:28 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:28 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kirkton, after Lister Road 06:11 06:56 07:15 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kirkton, after Charlesfield Lane 06:12 06:57 07:16 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kirkton, opp Klondyke Garden Centre 06:13 06:58 07:17 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:13 06:58 07:17 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:13 06:58 07:17 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance C) 06:14 06:59 07:18 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21

Livingston - Whitburn

Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:30 then hourly until 23:30
Livingston, at Lime Kiln 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:30 23:30
Livingston, opp Travelodge 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:31 23:31
Kirkton, at Klondyke Garden Centre 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:32 23:32
Kirkton, opp Charlesfield Lane 06:37 07:08 07:35 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:27 19:32 23:32
Kirkton, opp Lister Road 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:28 19:33 23:33
Kirkton, opp Ethicon 06:39 07:10 07:37 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:29 19:34 23:34
Kirkton, after Lloyds Banking Group 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:30 19:35 23:35
Kirkton, at Starlaw Business Park 06:18
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 06:41 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:31 19:36 23:36
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 06:19 06:41 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:31 19:36 23:36
Seafield, at Primary School 06:20 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:33 19:38 23:38
Seafield Arms (opp) 06:21 06:44 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:34 19:39 23:39
Seafield, at Community Centre 06:21 06:44 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:39 23:39
Blackburn House (at) 06:21 06:45 07:16 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:39 23:39
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 06:22 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:40 23:40
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 06:22 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:12 19:41 23:41
Blackburn, opp Graham Court 06:23 06:47 07:18 07:47 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:41 23:41
Blackburn, nr Ash Grove 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:42 23:42
Blackburn Rowan Street (opp and after) 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:42 23:42
Blackburn, opp Library 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:43 23:43
Blackburn, opp Mosside Road 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:43 23:43
Blackburn, before Riddochhill Road 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:50 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:44 23:44
Bathgate, opp Wincanton Depot 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:45 23:45
Bathgate, before Cairn Hotel 06:27 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:46 23:46
Bathgate, opp Inch Wood Avenue 06:28 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:48 23:48
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 06:29 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:48 23:48
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:21 19:49 23:49
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 06:30 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:50 23:50
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 06:31 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:51 23:51
Bathgate, opp Union Road 06:32 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:52 23:52
Bathgate, at Council Offices 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:53 23:53
Bathgate, at Council Offices 06:33 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:34 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:25 19:55 23:55
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 06:33 07:31 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:25 19:55 23:55
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 06:34 07:32 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:26 19:56 23:56
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 06:34 07:32 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:26 19:56 23:56
Armadale, at Dog Track 06:34 07:32 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:26 19:56 23:56
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 06:36 07:35 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:29 19:59 23:59
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:31 20:01 00:01
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 06:39 07:38 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:32 20:02 00:02
Armadale, opp Hunting Lodge 06:40 07:39 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:33 20:03 00:03
Armadale, after Wotherspoon Crescent 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:34 20:05 00:05
Bathville Cross (before) 06:43 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:44 19:36 20:07 00:07
Bathville, after Cappers Court 06:44 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:37 20:08 00:08
Bathville, before Morgan Way 06:44 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:37 20:08 00:08
Bathville, at Railway Station 06:45 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:38 20:09 00:09
Armadale, opp Asda 06:48 07:47 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:41 20:12 00:12
Whitburn, opp Tippethill House 06:50 07:49 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:51 19:43 20:15 00:15
Whitburn Aitken Drive (opp and after) 06:50 07:49 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:51 19:43 20:15 00:15
Whitburn Academy (at) 06:51 07:50 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:52 19:44 20:16 00:16
Whitburn, before Cross 06:52 07:51 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:45 20:17 00:17
Whitburn, before Union Drive 06:52 07:51 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:45 20:17 00:17
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:46 20:17 00:17
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55 19:47 20:18 00:18
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:48 20:19 00:19
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 06:55 07:55 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:49 20:20 00:20

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also