bustimes.org

Bathgate, at Council Offices

On South Bridge Street, near Council Offices

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Loganlea 05:32
X25 Armadale 05:34
X18 Whitburn 05:44
280 Blackridge 05:45
X18 Whitburn 05:46⚡
26 Bathgate 05:49
281 Fauldhouse 05:50
281 Fauldhouse 05:50⚡
275 Broxburn 05:58
26 Deans 06:00
X25 Armadale 06:12
280 Blackridge 06:15
X18 Whitburn 06:17
275 Broxburn 06:28
281 Fauldhouse 06:42
X18 Whitburn 06:47
280 Blackridge 06:48
275 Broxburn 06:58
X18 Whitburn 07:00
281 Fauldhouse 07:08
280 Blackridge 07:18
275 Broxburn 07:28
281 Fauldhouse 07:38

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations