bustimes.org

31 - Bathgate - Livingston via Linlithgow

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Inbound

Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:25 then hourly until 22:25
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:26 22:26
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 06:27 22:27
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 06:28 22:28
Howden, at Civic Centre 06:29 22:29
Howden, at St Margarets Academy 06:30 22:30
Howden, after Braehead Junction 06:31 22:31
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:33 22:33
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:35 22:35
Ladywell, at Fastlink 06:38 22:38
Knightsridge, at Fastlink 06:40 22:40
Dechmont Roundabout (after) 06:44 22:44
Uphall, at Riding School 06:44 22:44
Uphall, at Golf Club 06:45 22:45
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 06:47 22:47
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 06:48 22:48
Uphall, opp Howieson Green 06:48 22:48
Ecclesmachan, at Binny Park 06:50 22:50
Ecclesmachan, opp Parish Church 06:51 22:51
Threemiletown The Cottages (opp and after) 06:53 22:53
Threemiletown, opp Elmbank Cottage 06:54 22:54
Bridgend, at Gateside 06:54 22:54
Bridgend, opp New Apartments 06:55 22:55
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 06:56 22:56
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 06:56 22:56
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 06:56 22:56
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 06:57 22:57
Bridgend Road End (opp and after) 06:58 22:58
Bridgend, at New Apartments 06:59 22:59
Bridgend, opp Gateside 07:00 23:00
Threemiletown, after Elmbank Cottage 07:03 23:03
Philpstoun, opp Windyridge Cottage 07:06 23:06
Philpstoun, before Church Court 07:09 23:09
Linlithgow, at Burghmuir Court 07:19 23:19
Linlithgow, at Baillielands 07:20 23:20
Linlithgow, opp Springfield Primary School 07:21 23:21
Linlithgow Springfield Road (At 14) 07:22 23:22
Linlithgow, at Kinloch View 07:22 23:22
Linlithgow, before Barons Hill 07:23 23:23
Linlithgow, at Tesco 07:24 23:24
Linlithgow, after Station Road 07:24 23:24
Linlithgow, nr Cross 07:25 23:25
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 07:25 23:25
Linlithgow West Port (W-bound) 07:26 23:26
Linlithgow, opp Rugby Grounds 07:27 23:27
Linlithgow, at Moray Drive 07:27 23:27
Linlithgow, at Kettilstoun Mains 07:28 23:28
Torphichen, before School 07:39 23:39
Torphichen, opp Low Brae 07:40 23:40
Bathgate, after Ballencrieff Toll 07:47 23:47
Bathgate, opp Sports Centre 07:48 23:48
Bathgate, at Balbardie Primary School 07:48 23:48
Bathgate, opp Library 07:49 23:49
Bathgate, at Royal Bar 07:50 23:50
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:51 23:51
Bathgate, after Union Road 07:51 23:51
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 07:51 23:51
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 07:52 23:52
Bathgate, at Rail Station 07:53 23:53

Outbound

Bathgate, at Council Offices 06:55 then hourly until 22:55
Bathgate, opp Royal Bar 06:55 22:55
Bathgate, at Library 06:55 22:55
Bathgate, opp Balbardie Primary School 06:56 22:56
Bathgate, at Sports Centre 06:58 22:58
Bathgate, before Ballencrieff Toll 06:58 22:58
Torphichen, at Low Brae 07:06 23:06
Torphichen School (opp and after) 07:06 23:06
Linlithgow Kettilstoun Mains (opp and before) 07:17 23:17
Linlithgow, nr Cellars Path 07:18 23:18
Linlithgow, opp Moray Drive 07:18 23:18
Linlithgow, at Rugby Grounds 07:18 23:18
Linlithgow West Port (E-bound) 07:19 23:19
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 07:19 23:19
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 07:20 23:20
Linlithgow, after Cross 07:21 23:21
Linlithgow, opp Provost Road 07:22 23:22
Linlithgow, opp Barons Hill 07:22 23:22
Linlithgow Springfield Road (opp and before) 07:23 23:23
Linlithgow, nr Bonnytoun Terrace 07:24 23:24
Linlithgow, at Springfield Primary School 07:24 23:24
Linlithgow, at Dovecot Park 07:25 23:25
Linlithgow, opp Burghmuir Court 07:27 23:27
Philpstoun, opp Church Court 07:37 23:37
Philpstoun, at Windyridge Cottage 07:39 23:39
Threemiletown, opp Elmbank Cottage 07:43 23:43
Bridgend, at Gateside 07:44 23:44
Bridgend, opp New Apartments 07:45 23:45
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 07:47 23:47
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 07:48 23:48
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 07:48 23:48
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 07:49 23:49
Bridgend Road End (opp and after) 07:49 23:49
Bridgend, at New Apartments 07:50 23:50
Bridgend, opp Gateside 07:50 23:50
Threemiletown, after Elmbank Cottage 07:52 23:52
Threemiletown, before The Cottages 07:52 23:52
Ecclesmachan, at Parish Church 07:55 23:55
Ecclesmachan, opp Binny Park 07:56 23:56
Uphall, at Dargai Place 07:57 23:57
Uphall, after Howieson Green 07:57 23:57
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 07:58 23:58
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 07:58 23:58
Uphall, opp Golf Club 07:59 23:59
Uphall, opp Riding School 08:00 00:00
Dechmont Roundabout (before) 08:01 00:01
Knightsridge, opp Fastlink 08:04 00:04
Ladywell, opp Fastlink 08:06 00:06
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 08:09 00:09
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 08:11 00:11
Howden, before Braehead Junction 08:12 00:12
Howden, opp St Margarets Academy 08:13 00:13
Howden, opp Civic Centre 08:15 00:15
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 08:16 00:16
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 08:18 00:18
Livingston, after The Centre 08:20 00:20
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance E) 08:21 00:21

Similar services

More information