bustimes.org

Howden, at St Johns Hospital

On Hospital Grounds, near St. Johns Hospital

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

26 Bathgate 08:23
7 Queensferry 08:24
280 Blackridge 08:24⚡
280 Blackridge 08:25
X27 Edinburgh 08:26
X28 Bathgate 08:29
26A Bathgate 08:30
X28 Bathgate 08:30⚡
280 Livingston 08:33
31 Bathgate 08:35
27 Murieston 08:35
26A Loganlea 08:38
281 Fauldhouse 08:40⚡
275 Bathgate Stn 08:46⚡
X28 Bathgate 08:49⚡
280 Blackridge 08:55
281 Fauldhouse 09:10
275 Bathgate Stn 09:21
280 Blackridge 09:25
X28 Bathgate 09:29
281 Fauldhouse 09:40
275 Bathgate Stn 09:51
280 Blackridge 09:55
X28 Bathgate 09:59
281 Fauldhouse 10:10
275 Bathgate Stn 10:21

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations