Bus Times

X27 - Bathgate - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Edinburgh - Bathgate

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:25 07:17 08:14 09:18 then hourly until 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 06:26 07:19 08:16 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 06:27 07:20 08:17 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:23 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 06:31 07:23 08:21 09:24 15:24 16:26 17:31 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 06:33 07:26 08:24 09:27 15:27 16:29 17:34 18:31 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 06:35 07:28 08:26 09:29 15:29 16:31 17:36 18:33 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 06:36 07:29 08:27 09:30 15:30 16:32 17:37 18:34 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 06:39 07:32 08:31 09:33 15:33 16:36 17:41 18:37 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 06:40 07:34 08:33 09:35 15:35 16:38 17:43 18:39 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 06:41 07:35 08:34 09:36 15:36 16:39 17:44 18:40 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 04:38 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:39 15:39 16:43 17:48 18:43 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 04:39 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:40 15:40 16:44 17:49 18:44 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sighthill Gardens (before) 04:39 06:44 07:40 08:40 09:41 15:41 16:45 17:50 18:45 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 04:40 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:41 15:41 16:45 17:50 18:45 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 04:40 06:45 07:41 08:41 09:42 15:42 16:46 17:51 18:46 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:41 05:51 06:46 07:42 08:42 09:43 15:43 16:47 17:52 18:47 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hermiston Walk (at) 04:44 05:54 06:50 07:46 08:46 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:51 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ratho, at Addistoun House 04:46 05:56 06:52 07:49 08:49 09:49 15:49 16:55 18:00 18:53 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 04:47 05:57 06:53 07:50 08:50 09:50 15:50 16:57 18:02 18:54 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 04:49 05:59 06:55 07:52 08:52 09:52 15:52 17:00 18:05 18:56 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 04:50 06:00 06:56 07:53 08:53 09:53 15:53 17:01 18:06 18:57 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
E Calder, opp Coxydene 04:52 06:02 06:58 07:55 08:55 09:55 15:55 17:03 18:08 18:59 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 04:54 06:04 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:58 15:58 17:06 18:11 19:02 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
E Calder, opp Calderwood 04:54 06:04 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:58 15:58 17:06 18:11 19:02 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 04:55 06:05 07:02 07:59 08:59 09:59 15:59 17:07 18:12 19:03 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Calder, at Scotmid 04:56 06:06 07:03 08:00 09:00 10:00 16:00 17:08 18:13 19:04 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Calder, opp Library 04:56 06:06 07:03 08:00 09:00 10:00 16:00 17:08 18:13 19:04 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 04:56 06:06 07:03 08:00 09:00 10:00 16:00 17:08 18:13 19:04 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 04:59 06:09 07:06 08:03 09:03 10:03 16:03 17:11 18:16 19:07 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 05:00 06:10 07:07 08:04 09:04 10:04 16:04 17:12 18:17 19:08 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 05:01 06:11 07:09 08:06 09:06 10:06 16:06 17:14 18:19 19:10 20:06 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 05:02 06:12 07:10 08:07 09:07 10:07 16:07 17:15 18:20 19:11 20:07 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:04 06:14 07:12 08:09 09:09 10:09 16:09 17:17 18:22 19:13 20:09 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 05:04 06:14 07:12 08:09 09:09 10:09 16:09 17:17 18:22 19:13 20:09 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 05:05 06:15 07:13 08:10 09:10 10:10 16:10 17:18 18:23 19:14 20:10 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dedridge, opp Primary School 05:06 06:16 07:14 08:11 09:11 10:11 16:11 17:19 18:24 19:15 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 05:07 06:17 07:15 08:12 09:12 10:12 16:12 17:20 18:25 19:16 20:12 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 05:07 06:17 07:16 08:13 09:13 10:13 16:13 17:21 18:26 19:17 20:13 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 05:08 06:18 07:17 08:14 09:14 10:14 16:14 17:22 18:27 19:18 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 05:09 06:19 07:18 08:15 09:15 10:15 16:15 17:23 18:28 19:19 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 05:09 06:19 07:18 08:15 09:15 10:15 16:15 17:23 18:28 19:19 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 05:10 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:17 10:17 16:17 17:25 18:30 19:21 20:17 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Livingston, opp Homebase 05:11 06:21 07:20 08:17 09:17 10:17 16:17 17:25 18:30 19:21 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Livingston, opp Aldi 05:12 06:22 07:21 08:18 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:26 18:31 19:22 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 07:23 08:20 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:28 18:33 19:24 20:20 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 05:13 06:23 07:25 08:24 09:24 10:24 16:24 17:32 18:36 19:27 20:23 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:14 06:24 07:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 16:25 17:33 18:37 19:28 20:24 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:15 06:25 07:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 16:26 17:34 18:38 19:29 20:25 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 05:17 06:27 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:37 18:41 19:31 20:27 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 05:18 06:28 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 16:30 17:38 18:42 19:32 20:28 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 05:19 06:29 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:39 18:43 19:33 20:29 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 05:19 06:29 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:40 18:44 19:34 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 05:20 06:30 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:40 18:44 19:34 20:30 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 05:20 06:30 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 16:33 17:41 18:45 19:35 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 05:21 06:31 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:42 18:46 19:36 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 05:21 06:31 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:42 18:46 19:36 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Craigshill, before Fire Station 05:22 06:32 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:43 18:47 19:37 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:26 06:36 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 16:39 17:47 18:51 19:41 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:26 06:36 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 16:39 17:47 18:51 19:41 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:27 06:37 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:49 18:53 19:43 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 05:28 06:38 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 16:42 17:50 18:54 19:44 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 05:29 06:39 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:51 18:55 19:45 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Ladywell, at Willowbank 05:30 06:40 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 16:44 17:52 18:56 19:46 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Knightsridge, before Barclay Way 05:31 06:41 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:53 18:57 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Knightsridge, opp Park and Ride 05:32 06:42 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:54 18:58 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Knightsridge, opp Logan Way 05:33 06:43 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:55 18:59 19:49 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Knightsridge, opp Nicholson Way 05:34 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:56 19:00 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Knightsridge, after Sutherland Way 05:35 06:45 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 16:49 17:57 19:01 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Knightsridge, after Camps Rigg 05:36 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:58 19:02 19:52 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Knightsridge, after Carmondean Primary School 05:37 06:47 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:59 19:03 19:53 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Deans, before Harburn Avenue 05:38 06:48 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 16:52 18:00 19:04 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Deans, before Nellburn 05:39 06:49 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 16:53 18:01 19:05 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Deans Meldrum Primary School (opp and after) 05:39 06:49 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 16:53 18:01 19:05 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Deans, before Burnsknowe 05:40 06:50 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 16:54 18:02 19:06 19:56 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Deans, at Fantasy Golf Centre 05:41 06:51 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 16:55 18:03 19:07 19:57 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Deans, after First Bus Depot 05:42 06:52 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 18:04 19:08 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 05:43 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 18:05 19:09 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 05:43 06:53 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 18:06 19:10 20:00 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 05:44 06:54 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 18:07 19:11 20:01 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bathgate, at Fire Station 05:46 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:09 19:13 20:03 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 05:47 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:10 19:14 20:04 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 05:47 06:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:11 19:15 20:05 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 05:48 06:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:11 19:15 20:05 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 05:49 06:59 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:12 19:16 20:06 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 05:49 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:13 19:17 20:07 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 05:50 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:14 19:18 20:08 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bathgate, opp Union Road 05:51 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:14 19:18 20:08 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 05:51 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 17:07 18:15 19:19 20:09 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 05:52 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:16 19:20 20:10 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53

Bathgate - Edinburgh

Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 05:47 07:12 08:17 then hourly until 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:27 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:30
Bathgate, opp Gardners Lane 05:48 07:13 08:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:41 21:41 22:31 23:31
Bathgate, at St David's House 05:49 07:14 08:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:29
Bathgate, at St David's House 05:52 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:32 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:32
Bathgate, opp Railway Station 05:52 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:32 19:32 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:32
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 05:53 07:18 08:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 05:53 07:18 08:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 05:53 07:19 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:34 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 05:54 07:19 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:34 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:34 23:34
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 05:55 07:20 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:35 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:35
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 05:55 07:21 08:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:36 19:36 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:35
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 05:56 07:22 08:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:37 19:37 20:46 21:46 22:36 23:36
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 05:57 07:23 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:38 19:38 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:37
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 05:57 07:23 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:38 19:38 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:37
Deans, at Tesco Distribution Depot 05:59 07:25 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:40 19:40 20:49 21:49 22:39 23:39
Deans, at Mossbank Cottages 06:00 07:26 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:41 19:41 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:40
Deans, before Royston Roundabout 06:00 07:26 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:41 19:41 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:40
Deans, opp First Bus Depot 06:01 07:27 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:42 19:42 20:51 21:51 22:41 23:41
Deans, opp Fantasy Golf Centre 06:02 07:28 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:34 18:43 19:43 20:52 21:52 22:42 23:42
Deans, opp Burnsknowe 05:18 06:03 07:29 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:44 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:43 23:43
Deans, at Meldrum Primary School 05:19 06:04 07:30 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:45 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:44 23:44
Deans Nellburn (Opp and after) 05:20 06:05 07:31 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:46 19:46 20:55 21:55 22:45 23:45
Deans, before Knightsridge Road 05:21 06:06 07:32 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:38 18:47 19:47 20:56 21:56 22:46 23:46
Knightsridge, opp Carmondean Primary School 05:22 06:07 07:33 08:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:48 19:48 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Knightsridge, opp Camps Rigg 05:22 06:07 07:33 08:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:48 19:48 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Knightsridge, before Sutherland Way 05:23 06:08 07:34 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:49 19:49 20:58 21:58 22:48 23:48
Knightsridge, at Nicholson Way 05:24 06:09 07:35 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 18:50 19:50 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:49
Knightsridge, after Logan Way 05:25 06:10 07:36 08:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:51 19:51 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Knightsridge, at Park and Ride 05:25 06:10 07:37 08:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:52 19:52 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Knightsridge, opp Barclay Way 05:26 06:11 07:38 08:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:53 19:53 21:01 22:01 22:51 23:51
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 05:27 06:12 07:39 08:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:54 19:54 21:02 22:02 22:52 23:52
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 05:28 06:13 07:40 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:55 19:55 21:03 22:03 22:53 23:53
Ladywell, at Fernbank 05:29 06:14 07:41 08:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:48 18:56 19:56 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:54
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:30 06:15 07:42 08:47 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:49 18:57 19:57 21:05 22:05 22:55 23:55
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:31 06:16 07:44 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50 18:59 19:59 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:56
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:31 06:16 07:44 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:59 19:59 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:56
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 05:34 06:19 07:48 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 17:55 19:03 20:03 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:59
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 05:35 06:20 07:49 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 17:56 19:04 20:04 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 05:35 06:20 07:49 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 17:56 19:04 20:04 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 05:35 06:20 07:50 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 17:57 19:05 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 05:36 06:21 07:50 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 17:57 19:05 20:05 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 05:36 06:21 07:51 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 17:58 19:06 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 05:37 06:22 07:51 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 17:58 19:06 20:06 21:12 22:12 23:02 00:02
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 05:38 06:23 07:52 08:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 17:59 19:07 20:07 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 05:38 06:23 07:53 08:58 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:00 19:08 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:40 06:25 07:56 09:01 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:03 19:11 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:05
Livingston, after The Centre 05:41 06:26 07:57 09:02 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:12 20:12 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:06
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:42 06:27 07:58 09:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:05 19:13 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:07
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:44 06:29 08:01 09:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:15 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:09
Livingston, at Aldi 05:45 06:30 08:02 09:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:16 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:10 00:10
Livingston, at Homebase 05:46 06:31 08:03 09:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:17 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:11
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:47 06:32 08:04 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:18 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:12
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 05:48 06:33 08:05 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:13 19:19 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:13
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 05:49 06:34 08:06 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:20 20:20 21:24 22:24 23:14 00:14
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 05:50 06:35 08:07 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:15 19:21 20:21 21:25 22:25 23:15 00:15
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 05:51 06:36 08:08 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:22 20:22 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:16
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 05:52 06:37 08:09 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:23 20:23 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:17
Dedridge, after Primary School 05:53 06:38 08:10 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:24 20:24 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:18
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 05:54 06:39 08:11 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:25 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:19 00:19
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:55 06:40 08:12 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:26 20:26 21:30 22:30 23:20 00:20
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 05:56 06:41 08:13 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:27 20:27 21:31 22:31 23:21 00:21
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 05:57 06:42 08:14 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:28 20:28 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:22
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 05:58 06:43 08:15 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:29 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:23 00:23
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 05:59 06:44 08:17 09:23 15:23 16:23 17:25 18:25 19:31 20:30 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:24
E Calder, at Grove Public House 06:02 06:47 08:20 09:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:34 20:33 21:37 22:37 23:27 00:27
E Calder, opp Scotmid 06:02 06:47 08:20 09:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:34 20:33 21:37 22:37 23:27 00:27
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 06:03 06:48 08:21 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:35 20:34 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:28
E Calder, at Calderwood 06:03 06:49 08:22 09:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:35 20:34 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:29
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 06:04 06:50 08:23 09:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:36 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:29 00:29
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 06:04 06:50 08:23 09:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:36 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:29 00:30
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 06:06 06:52 08:25 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:38 20:37 21:41 22:41 23:31 00:31
E Calder, after Coxydene 06:07 06:53 08:26 09:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:39 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:32 00:32
Wilkieston, at Post Office 06:08 06:55 08:28 09:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:40 20:39 21:43 22:43 23:33
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 06:09 06:56 08:29 09:34 15:34 16:34 17:36 18:36 19:41 20:40 21:44 22:44 23:34
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 06:12 06:59 08:32 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:44 20:42 21:46 22:46 23:36
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 06:13 07:00 08:34 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:45 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:37
Hermiston House Road (after) 06:16 07:04 08:38 09:41 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:43 19:48 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:40
Hermiston, before Roundabout 06:16 07:05 08:39 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:49 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:40
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:18 07:07 08:42 09:44 15:44 16:45 17:47 18:46 19:51 20:48 21:52 22:52 23:42
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 06:19 07:08 08:43 09:45 15:45 16:46 17:48 18:47 19:52 20:49 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sighthill Green (before) 06:20 07:09 08:44 09:46 15:46 16:47 17:49 18:48 19:53 20:49 21:53 22:53 23:43
Broomhouse Road (after) 06:20 07:09 08:45 09:46 15:46 16:47 17:49 18:48 19:53 20:50 21:54 22:54 23:44
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 06:21 07:10 08:46 09:47 15:47 16:48 17:50 18:49 19:54 20:50 21:54 22:54 23:44
Saughton Mains (o/s) 06:22 07:11 08:47 09:48 15:48 16:49 17:51 18:50 19:55 20:51 21:55 22:55 23:45
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 06:24 07:14 08:50 09:51 15:51 16:52 17:54 18:52 19:57 20:53 21:57 22:57 23:47
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 06:25 07:15 08:51 09:52 15:52 16:53 17:55 18:53 19:58 20:54 21:58 22:58 23:48
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 06:26 07:16 08:52 09:53 15:53 16:54 17:56 18:54 19:59 20:55 21:59 22:59 23:49
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 06:29 07:19 08:56 09:56 15:56 16:58 18:00 18:57 20:02 20:58 22:02 23:02 23:52
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 06:30 07:20 08:57 09:57 15:57 16:59 18:01 18:58 20:03 20:59 22:03 23:03 23:53
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 06:31 07:21 08:59 09:58 15:58 17:01 18:03 18:59 20:04 21:00 22:04 23:04 23:54
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:34 07:25 09:03 10:02 16:02 17:05 18:07 19:03 20:07 21:03 22:07 23:07 23:57
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:37 07:28 09:07 10:05 16:05 17:08 18:10 19:06 20:10 21:06 22:10 23:10 00:00
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:38 07:29 09:08 10:07 16:07 17:10 18:12 19:07 20:11 21:07 22:11 23:11 00:01
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:39 07:30 09:10 10:08 16:08 17:11 18:13 19:08 20:12 21:08 22:12 23:12 00:02

Related services

More information