bustimes.org

X27 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Whitburn - Edinburgh

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 04:53 05:23 05:57 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 then every 30 minutes until 14:24 14:54 then every 30 minutes until 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:37 19:02 19:37 then hourly until 22:37 23:27
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 04:54 05:24 05:58 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:38 19:03 19:38 22:38 23:28
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 04:55 05:25 05:59 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:39 19:04 19:39 22:39 23:29
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 04:55 05:25 05:59 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 14:27 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:39 19:04 19:39 22:39 23:29
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 04:57 05:27 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 14:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:41 19:06 19:41 22:41 23:31
Whitburn, after Cross 04:57 05:27 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 14:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:41 19:06 19:41 22:41 23:31
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 04:58 05:28 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:42 19:07 19:42 22:42 23:32
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 04:59 05:29 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:43 19:08 19:43 22:43 23:33
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 04:59 05:29 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:43 19:08 19:43 22:43 23:33
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 05:00 05:30 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:45 19:10 19:45 22:45 23:35
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 05:01 05:31 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:45 19:10 19:45 22:45 23:35
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 05:01 05:31 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:46 19:11 19:46 22:46 23:36
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 05:03 05:33 06:07 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:47 19:12 19:47 22:47 23:37
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 05:04 05:34 06:08 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:48 19:13 19:48 22:48 23:38
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 05:04 05:34 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:14 19:49 22:49 23:39
Blackburn, adj Cross 05:05 05:35 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:50 19:15 19:50 22:50 23:40
Blackburn, opp Police Station 05:06 05:36 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:51 19:16 19:51 22:51 23:41
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 05:06 05:36 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:51 19:16 19:51 22:51 23:41
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 05:07 05:37 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:52 19:17 19:52 22:52 23:42
Blackburn House (opp) 05:07 05:37 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:52 19:17 19:52 22:52 23:42
Seafield, opp Community Centre 05:08 05:38 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:53 19:18 19:53 22:53 23:43
Seafield Arms (before) 05:08 05:38 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:53 19:18 19:53 22:53 23:43
Seafield, opp Primary School 05:08 05:38 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:53 19:18 19:53 22:53 23:43
Kirkton, at Crematorium 05:10 05:40 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:55 19:20 19:55 22:55 23:45
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 05:11 05:41 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:56 19:21 19:56 22:56 23:46
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 05:12 05:42 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:57 19:22 19:57 22:57 23:47
Eliburn, opp Lochshot Place 05:14 05:44 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:59 19:24 19:59 22:59 23:49
Eliburn, after Kilne Place 05:14 05:44 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:59 19:24 19:59 22:59 23:49
Eliburn, after Oldwood Place 05:15 05:45 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:00 19:25 20:00 23:00 23:50
Eliburn, after Lady Place 05:15 05:45 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:49 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:00 19:25 20:00 23:00 23:50
Eliburn, after Gavin Place 05:16 05:46 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:01 19:26 20:01 23:01 23:51
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 05:16 05:46 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:50 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:01 19:26 20:01 23:01 23:51
Ladywell, o/s Eagle Brae 05:17 05:47 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:51 14:51 15:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:02 19:27 20:02 23:02 23:52
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:18 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:53 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03 19:28 20:03 23:03 23:53
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:54 14:54 15:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:05 19:30 20:05 23:05 23:55
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:55 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:30 20:05 23:05 23:55
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:57 14:57 15:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:32 20:07 23:07 23:57
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:58 14:58 15:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:07 19:32 20:07 23:07 23:57
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:59 14:59 15:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:08 19:33 20:08 23:08 23:58
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:00 15:00 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:09 19:34 20:09 23:09 23:58
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:01 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:10 23:10 00:00
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:26 05:56 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:03 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:11 23:11 00:01
Livingston, after The Centre 05:27 05:57 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:04 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:12 19:37 20:12 23:12 00:01
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:28 05:58 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:05 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:13 23:13 00:02
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:15 20:15 23:15
Livingston, at Aldi 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:16 20:16 23:16
Livingston, at Homebase 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:17 20:17 23:17
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:18 20:18 23:18
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:19 20:19 23:19
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:20 20:20 23:20
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:21 20:21 23:21
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:22 20:22 23:22
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:23 20:23 23:23
Dedridge, after Primary School 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:24 20:24 23:24
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:25 20:25 23:25
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:26 20:26 23:26
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:27 20:27 23:27
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:28 20:28 23:28
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:29 20:29 23:29
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 15:26 15:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:30 20:30 23:30
E Calder, at Grove Public House 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:33 20:33 23:33
E Calder, opp Scotmid 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:33 20:33 23:33
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:34 20:34 23:34
E Calder, at Calderwood 05:49 06:19 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:34 20:34 23:34
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:35 20:35 23:35
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:35 20:35 23:35
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:37 20:37 23:37
E Calder, after Coxydene 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:38 20:38 23:38
Wilkieston, at Post Office 05:54 06:24 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:36 19:39 20:39 23:39
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 05:55 06:25 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:37 19:40 20:40 23:40
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:39 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:39 19:42 20:42 23:42
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 05:58 06:28 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:40 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:40 19:43 20:43 23:43
Hermiston House Road (after) 06:01 06:31 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:43 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:43 19:46 20:46 23:46
Hermiston, before Roundabout 06:01 06:31 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:15 09:44 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:44 19:46 20:46 23:46
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:03 06:33 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:17 09:46 15:46 16:17 17:47 18:46 19:48 20:48 23:48
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 06:04 06:34 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:18 09:47 15:47 16:18 17:48 18:47 19:49 20:49 23:49
Sighthill Green (before) 06:05 06:35 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:19 09:48 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:48 19:49 20:49 23:49
Broomhouse Road (after) 06:05 06:35 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:19 09:48 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:48 19:50 20:50 23:50
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 06:06 06:36 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:20 09:49 15:49 16:20 17:50 18:49 19:50 20:50 23:50
Saughton Mains (o/s) 06:07 06:37 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:21 09:50 15:50 16:21 17:51 18:50 19:51 20:51 23:51
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:24 09:53 15:53 16:24 17:54 18:52 19:53 20:53 23:53
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:25 09:54 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:53 19:54 20:54 23:54
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:26 09:55 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:54 19:55 20:55 23:55
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:29 09:58 15:58 16:30 18:00 18:57 19:58 20:58 23:58
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 06:15 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:30 09:59 15:59 16:31 18:01 18:58 19:59 20:59 23:59
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 06:16 06:46 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:31 10:00 16:00 16:33 18:03 18:59 20:00 21:00 00:00
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:35 10:04 16:04 16:37 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03 00:03
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:23 06:53 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:38 10:07 16:07 16:40 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 00:06
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:40 10:09 16:09 16:42 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07 00:07
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:25 06:55 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:41 10:10 16:10 16:43 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 00:08

Edinburgh - Whitburn

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 05:44 06:33 07:03 07:53 then every 30 minutes until 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:47 then hourly until 22:47
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 05:45 06:34 07:05 07:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:48 22:48
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 05:46 06:35 07:06 07:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:49 22:49
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:50 06:39 07:09 07:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:09 19:53 22:53
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:52 06:41 07:12 08:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:12 19:55 22:55
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:54 06:43 07:14 08:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:14 19:57 22:57
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:55 06:44 07:15 08:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:15 19:58 22:58
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 05:58 06:47 07:18 08:08 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:18 20:01 23:01
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 05:59 06:49 07:20 08:10 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:20 20:02 23:02
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 06:00 06:50 07:21 08:11 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:21 20:03 23:03
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 06:02 06:53 07:24 08:14 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:24 20:05 23:05
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 06:03 06:54 07:25 08:15 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:25 20:06 23:06
Sighthill Gardens (before) 06:03 06:55 07:26 08:16 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:26 20:07 23:07
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 06:04 06:55 07:26 08:16 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:26 20:07 23:07
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 06:04 06:56 07:27 08:17 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:27 20:08 23:08
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 06:05 06:57 07:28 08:18 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:28 20:09 23:09
Hermiston Walk (at) 06:08 07:01 07:32 08:22 15:22 15:52 16:25 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:32 20:12 23:12
Ratho, at Addistoun House 06:10 07:03 07:34 08:24 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:59 19:34 20:14 23:14
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 06:11 07:04 07:35 08:25 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:35 20:15 23:15
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 06:13 07:06 07:37 08:27 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:37 20:17 23:17
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 06:14 07:07 07:38 08:28 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:03 19:38 20:18 23:18
E Calder, opp Coxydene 06:16 06:40 07:09 07:40 08:06 08:30 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:40 20:20 23:20
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 06:18 06:43 07:12 07:43 08:09 08:33 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:43 20:22 23:22
E Calder, opp Calderwood 06:18 06:43 07:12 07:43 08:09 08:33 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:43 20:22 23:22
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 06:19 06:44 07:13 07:44 08:10 08:34 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:09 19:44 20:23 23:23
E Calder, at Scotmid 06:20 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:35 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:24 23:24
E Calder, opp Library 06:20 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:35 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:24 23:24
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 06:20 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:35 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:24 23:24
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 06:23 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:14 08:38 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:48 20:27 23:27
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:49 08:15 08:39 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:14 19:49 20:28 23:28
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 06:25 06:51 07:20 07:51 08:17 08:41 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:16 19:51 20:29 23:29
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 06:26 06:52 07:21 07:52 08:18 08:42 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:17 19:52 20:30 23:30
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 06:28 06:54 07:23 07:54 08:20 08:44 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:32 23:32
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 06:28 06:54 07:23 07:54 08:20 08:44 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:19 19:54 20:32 23:32
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 06:29 06:55 07:24 07:55 08:21 08:45 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:20 19:55 20:33 23:33
Dedridge, opp Primary School 06:30 06:56 07:25 07:56 08:22 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:56 20:34 23:34
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 06:31 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:23 08:47 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:22 19:57 20:35 23:35
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 06:31 06:58 07:27 07:58 08:24 08:48 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:35 23:35
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 06:32 06:59 07:28 07:59 08:25 08:49 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:36 23:36
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 06:33 07:00 07:29 08:00 08:26 08:50 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:37 23:37
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 06:33 07:00 07:29 08:00 08:26 08:50 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:37 23:37
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:34 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:28 08:52 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:38 23:38
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:35 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:28 08:52 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:39 23:39
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:03 08:29 08:53 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:40 23:40
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:05 08:31 08:55 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:41 23:41
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 05:42 06:12 07:07 07:36 08:09 08:35 08:59 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:08 20:43 23:43
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:10 08:36 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:09 20:44 23:44
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:11 08:37 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:45 23:45
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:12 08:38 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:11 20:46 23:46
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:13 08:39 09:03 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:12 20:47 23:47
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:14 08:40 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:13 20:48 23:48
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:41 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:14 20:49 23:49
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:16 08:42 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:50 23:50
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:39 17:15 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:52 23:52
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:45 09:08 16:08 16:39 17:15 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:52 23:52
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:21 08:47 09:10 16:10 16:41 17:17 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:19 20:54 23:54
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:22 08:48 09:11 16:11 16:42 17:18 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:55 23:55
Eliburn, after Peel Roundabout 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:23 08:49 09:12 16:12 16:43 17:19 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:56 23:56
Eliburn, o/s Ward Place 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:50 09:13 16:13 16:45 17:21 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:22 20:57 23:57
Eliburn Lady Place (opp and after) 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:25 08:51 09:14 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:23 20:58 23:58
Eliburn, opp Oldwood Place 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:25 08:51 09:14 16:14 16:46 17:22 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:23 20:58 23:58
Eliburn, opp Kilne Place 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:26 08:52 09:15 16:15 16:47 17:23 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:49 20:24 20:59 23:59
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:28 08:54 09:17 16:17 16:49 17:25 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:26 21:01 00:01
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:29 08:55 09:18 16:18 16:50 17:26 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:27 21:02 00:02
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:30 08:56 09:19 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:27 21:02 00:02
Seafield, at Primary School 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:32 08:58 09:21 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:29 21:04 00:04
Seafield Arms (opp) 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:32 08:58 09:21 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:29 21:04 00:04
Seafield, at Community Centre 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:32 08:58 09:21 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:29 21:04 00:04
Blackburn House (at) 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:33 08:59 09:22 16:22 16:54 17:30 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:30 19:55 20:30 21:05 00:05
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:34 09:00 09:23 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:31 21:06 00:06
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:34 09:00 09:23 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:31 21:06 00:06
Blackburn, opp Elm Grove 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:01 09:23 16:23 16:56 17:32 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:31 21:06 00:06
Blackburn, at Police Station 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:35 09:01 09:24 16:24 16:56 17:32 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:07 00:07
Blackburn, before Cross 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:02 09:24 16:24 16:57 17:33 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:07 00:07
Blackburn, before Latchburn View 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:02 09:24 16:24 16:57 17:33 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:07 00:07
Blackburn, before Mosshall Industrial Estate 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:03 09:25 16:25 16:58 17:34 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:33 19:58 20:33 21:08 00:08
Blackburn, at Mosshall Caravan Park 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:04 09:26 16:26 16:59 17:35 18:12 18:40 19:07 19:34 19:59 20:34 21:09 00:09
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:27 16:27 17:01 17:37 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:35 20:00 20:35 21:10 00:10
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:28 16:28 17:01 17:37 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:11 00:11
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:07 09:28 16:28 17:02 17:38 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:11 00:11
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:08 09:29 16:29 17:03 17:39 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:37 20:02 20:37 21:12 00:12
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:09 09:30 16:30 17:04 17:40 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:13 00:13
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:09 09:30 16:30 17:04 17:40 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:13 00:13
Whitburn, before Cross 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:31 16:31 17:05 17:41 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:39 20:04 20:39 21:14 00:14
Whitburn, before Union Drive 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:31 16:31 17:05 17:41 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:39 20:04 20:39 21:14 00:14
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:45 09:11 09:32 16:32 17:06 17:42 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:05 20:40 21:15 00:15
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:33 16:33 17:07 17:43 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:41 20:06 20:41 21:16 00:16
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:13 09:34 16:34 17:08 17:44 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:07 20:42 21:17 00:17
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:13 09:34 16:34 17:08 17:44 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:07 20:42 21:17 00:17
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:49 09:15 09:36 16:36 17:10 17:46 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:09 20:44 21:19 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country Buses