bustimes.org

X27 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Whitburn - Edinburgh

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 then every 30 minutes until 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:37 then hourly until 22:37 23:27
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:38 22:38 23:28
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:39 22:39 23:29
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:39 22:39 23:29
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:41 22:41 23:31
Whitburn, after Cross 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:41 22:41 23:31
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:42 22:42 23:32
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:43 22:43 23:33
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:43 22:43 23:33
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:45 22:45 23:35
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:45 22:45 23:35
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:46 22:46 23:36
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:47 22:47 23:37
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:48 22:48 23:38
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:49 22:49 23:39
Blackburn, adj Cross 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:50 22:50 23:40
Blackburn, opp Police Station 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:51 22:51 23:41
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:51 22:51 23:41
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:52 22:52 23:42
Blackburn House (opp) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:52 22:52 23:42
Seafield, opp Community Centre 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:53 22:53 23:43
Seafield Arms (before) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:53 22:53 23:43
Seafield, opp Primary School 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:53 22:53 23:43
Kirkton, at Crematorium 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:55 22:55 23:45
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:56 22:56 23:46
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:57 22:57 23:47
Eliburn, opp Lochshot Place 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:59 22:59 23:49
Eliburn, after Kilne Place 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:59 22:59 23:49
Eliburn, after Oldwood Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:00 23:00 23:50
Eliburn, after Lady Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:00 23:00 23:50
Eliburn, after Gavin Place 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:01 23:01 23:51
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:01 23:01 23:51
Ladywell, o/s Eagle Brae 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:02 23:02 23:52
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:03 23:03 23:53
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:05 23:05 23:55
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:05 23:05 23:55
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:07 23:07 23:57
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:07 23:07 23:57
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:08 23:08 23:58
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:09 23:09 23:58
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:10 23:10 00:00
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:11 23:11 00:01
Livingston, after The Centre 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:12 23:12 00:01
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:13 23:13 00:02
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:15 23:15
Livingston, at Aldi 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:16 23:16
Livingston, at Homebase 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:17 23:17
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:18 23:18
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:19 23:19
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:20 23:20
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:21 23:21
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:22 23:22
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:23 23:23
Dedridge, after Primary School 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:24 23:24
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:25 23:25
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:26 23:26
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:27 23:27
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:28 23:28
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:29 23:29
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:30 23:30
E Calder, at Grove Public House 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:33 23:33
E Calder, opp Scotmid 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:29 07:59 08:30 08:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:33 23:33
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:34 23:34
E Calder, at Calderwood 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:34 23:34
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:35 23:35
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:35 23:35
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:37 23:37
E Calder, after Coxydene 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:38 23:38
Wilkieston, at Post Office 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:06 17:36 18:36 19:39 23:39
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:07 17:37 18:37 19:40 23:40
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:09 17:39 18:39 19:42 23:42
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:10 17:40 18:40 19:43 23:43
Hermiston House Road (after) 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:43 19:46 23:46
Hermiston, before Roundabout 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 17:44 18:44 19:46 23:46
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:46 19:48 23:48
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:47 19:49 23:49
Sighthill Green (before) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:48 19:49 23:49
Broomhouse Road (after) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:48 19:50 23:50
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 17:49 18:49 19:50 23:50
Saughton Mains (o/s) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:50 19:51 23:51
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:52 19:53 23:53
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 17:54 18:53 19:54 23:54
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:54 19:55 23:55
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:57 19:58 23:58
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:58 19:59 23:59
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 06:17 06:47 07:19 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:59 20:00 00:00
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:20 06:51 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 19:03 20:03 00:03
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:23 06:54 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 18:07 19:06 20:06 00:06
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:24 06:55 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09 19:07 20:07 00:07
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:25 06:56 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 19:08 20:08 00:08

Edinburgh - Whitburn

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 05:43 06:13 06:53 07:23 08:23 then every 30 minutes until 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:03 19:48 then hourly until 22:48
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 05:44 06:14 06:55 07:25 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:05 19:49 22:49
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 05:45 06:15 06:56 07:26 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:06 19:50 22:50
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:09 19:54 22:54
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:51 06:21 07:02 07:32 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:12 19:56 22:56
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:53 06:23 07:04 07:34 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:14 19:58 22:58
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:54 06:24 07:05 07:35 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:59 22:59
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 05:57 06:27 07:08 07:38 08:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:02 23:02
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 05:58 06:28 07:09 07:39 08:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:03 23:03
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:59 06:29 07:10 07:40 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20 20:04 23:04
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 06:01 06:31 07:13 07:43 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:06 23:06
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 06:02 06:32 07:14 07:44 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:07 23:07
Sighthill Gardens (before) 06:02 06:32 07:15 07:45 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:08 23:08
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:15 07:45 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:08 23:08
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 06:03 06:33 07:16 07:46 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:09 23:09
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 06:04 06:34 07:17 07:47 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:10 23:10
Hermiston Walk (at) 06:07 06:37 07:20 07:50 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:13 23:13
Ratho, at Addistoun House 06:09 06:39 07:22 07:52 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:15 23:15
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:23 07:53 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:16 23:16
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 06:12 06:42 07:25 07:55 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:18 23:18
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 06:13 06:43 07:26 07:56 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:19 23:19
E Calder, opp Coxydene 06:15 06:45 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:21 23:21
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 06:17 06:47 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:24 23:24
E Calder, opp Calderwood 06:17 06:47 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:24 23:24
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 06:18 06:48 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:25 23:25
E Calder, at Scotmid 06:19 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:26 23:26
E Calder, opp Library 06:19 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:26 23:26
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 06:19 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:26 23:26
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 06:22 06:52 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46 20:29 23:29
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 06:23 06:53 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:30 23:30
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 06:24 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:31 23:31
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 06:25 06:55 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:32 23:32
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 06:27 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:34 23:34
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 06:27 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:34 23:34
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 06:28 06:58 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:35 23:35
Dedridge, opp Primary School 06:29 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:36 23:36
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:37 23:37
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 06:30 07:00 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:37 23:37
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 06:31 07:01 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:38 23:38
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:39 23:39
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:39 23:39
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:33 07:04 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:40 23:40
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:34 07:04 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:41 23:41
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:35 07:05 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:42 23:42
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 06:36 07:07 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:03 20:43 23:43
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 05:40 06:38 07:08 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:46 23:46
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:41 06:39 07:09 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 23:47
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:42 06:40 07:10 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 23:48
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 05:43 06:41 07:11 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 23:49
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 05:44 06:42 07:12 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 23:50
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 05:45 06:43 07:13 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 23:51
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 05:46 06:44 07:14 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:52 23:52
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 05:47 06:45 07:15 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 23:53
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:49 06:47 07:17 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 23:55
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:49 06:47 07:17 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 23:55
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:51 06:49 07:19 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 23:57
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 05:52 06:50 07:20 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 23:58
Eliburn, after Peel Roundabout 05:53 06:51 07:21 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:59 23:59
Eliburn, o/s Ward Place 05:54 06:52 07:22 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:00 00:00
Eliburn Lady Place (opp and after) 05:55 06:53 07:23 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 00:01
Eliburn, opp Oldwood Place 05:55 06:53 07:23 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 00:01
Eliburn, opp Kilne Place 05:56 06:54 07:24 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 00:02
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 05:58 06:56 07:26 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 00:04
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 05:59 06:57 07:27 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 00:05
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 05:59 06:58 07:28 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 00:05
Seafield, at Primary School 06:01 07:00 07:30 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 00:07
Seafield Arms (opp) 06:01 07:00 07:30 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 00:07
Seafield, at Community Centre 06:01 07:00 07:30 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 00:07
Blackburn House (at) 06:02 07:01 07:31 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 00:08
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 06:03 07:02 07:32 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 00:09
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 06:03 07:02 07:32 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 00:09
Blackburn, opp Elm Grove 06:03 07:02 07:32 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 00:09
Blackburn, at Police Station 06:04 07:03 07:33 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 00:10
Blackburn, before Cross 06:04 07:03 07:33 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 00:10
Blackburn, before Latchburn View 06:04 07:03 07:33 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 00:10
Blackburn, before Mosshall Industrial Estate 06:05 07:04 07:34 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:11 00:11
Blackburn, at Mosshall Caravan Park 06:06 07:05 07:35 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 00:12
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 00:13
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 06:08 07:07 07:37 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 00:14
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 00:14
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 00:15
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 00:16
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 00:16
Whitburn, before Cross 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:17 00:17
Whitburn, before Union Drive 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:17 00:17
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:18 00:18
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 21:19 00:19
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:20 00:20
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:20 00:20
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country Buses