Bus Times

X27 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Outbound

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:55 08:26 08:56 then every 30 minutes until 14:26 14:56 then every 30 minutes until 16:26 16:56 17:41 18:17 18:47 then hourly until 22:47
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:27 08:57 14:27 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:42 18:18 18:48 22:48
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:28 08:58 14:28 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:43 18:19 18:49 22:49
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:29 08:59 14:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:44 18:19 18:49 22:49
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:46 18:21 18:51 22:51
Whitburn, after Cross 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:46 18:21 18:51 22:51
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:32 09:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:22 18:52 22:52
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 18:23 18:53 22:53
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 18:23 18:53 22:53
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:04 08:35 09:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:50 18:25 18:55 22:55
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:04 08:35 09:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:50 18:25 18:55 22:55
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:36 09:06 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:06 17:51 18:26 18:56 22:56
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:27 18:57 22:57
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 17:53 18:28 18:58 22:58
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:09 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 17:54 18:29 18:59 22:59
Blackburn, adj Cross 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:09 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:55 18:30 19:00 23:00
Blackburn, opp Police Station 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:10 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:56 18:31 19:01 23:01
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:11 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:57 18:31 19:01 23:01
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:11 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:57 18:32 19:02 23:02
Blackburn House (opp) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:32 19:02 23:02
Seafield, opp Community Centre 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:59 18:33 19:03 23:03
Seafield Arms (before) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:59 18:33 19:03 23:03
Seafield, opp Primary School 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:59 18:33 19:03 23:03
Kirkton, at Crematorium 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 18:35 19:05 23:05
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 18:02 18:36 19:06 23:06
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 18:03 18:37 19:07 23:07
Eliburn, opp Lochshot Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 18:39 19:09 23:09
Eliburn, after Kilne Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 18:39 19:09 23:09
Eliburn, after Oldwood Place 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 16:51 17:21 18:06 18:40 19:10 23:10
Eliburn, after Lady Place 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:52 09:21 14:51 15:21 16:51 17:21 18:06 18:40 19:10 23:10
Eliburn, after Gavin Place 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:07 18:41 19:11 23:11
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:53 09:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:07 18:41 19:11 23:11
Ladywell, o/s Eagle Brae 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:08 18:42 19:12 23:12
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:50 08:25 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:10 18:43 19:13 23:13
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:26 08:57 09:26 14:56 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:11 18:45 19:15 23:15
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:27 08:58 09:27 14:57 15:27 16:57 17:27 18:12 18:45 19:15 23:15
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:29 16:59 17:29 18:14 18:47 19:17 23:17
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:30 15:00 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:15 18:47 19:17 23:17
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:31 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:18 23:18
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:32 09:03 09:32 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 18:49 19:19 23:19
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:33 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:18 18:50 19:20 23:20
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:34 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:19 18:52 19:21 23:21
Livingston, after The Centre 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:35 09:06 09:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:53 19:22 23:22
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:36 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:21 18:54 19:23 23:23
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25 23:25
Livingston, at Aldi 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:26 19:26 23:26
Livingston, at Homebase 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:27 19:27 23:27
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:42 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:28 19:28 23:28
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:29 19:29 23:29
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:30 19:30 23:30
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:31 19:31 23:31
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:46 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:32 19:32 23:32
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:33 19:33 23:33
Dedridge, after Primary School 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:48 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:34 19:34 23:34
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:35 19:35 23:35
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:36 19:36 23:36
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:37 19:37 23:37
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:52 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:38 19:38 23:38
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:39 19:39 23:39
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:55 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:56 17:26 17:56 18:41 19:40 23:40
E Calder, at Grove Public House 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:44 19:43 23:43
E Calder, opp Scotmid 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:44 19:43 23:43
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:44 23:44
E Calder, at Calderwood 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:46 19:44 23:44
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:46 19:45 23:45
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:22 07:53 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:45 23:45
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:29 09:04 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:47 23:47
E Calder, after Coxydene 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:25 07:56 08:30 09:05 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:48 23:48
Wilkieston, at Post Office 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:07 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:49 23:49
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:08 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:50 23:50
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:11 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:52 23:52
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:12 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:53 23:53
Hermiston House Road (after) 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:15 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:56 23:56
Hermiston, before Roundabout 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:16 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:56 23:56
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:17 17:47 18:17 19:01 19:58 23:58
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:39 08:11 08:45 09:19 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:18 17:48 18:18 19:02 19:59 23:59
Sighthill Green (before) 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:20 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:19 19:03 19:59 23:59
Broomhouse Road (after) 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:47 09:20 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:19 19:03 20:00 00:00
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 06:04 06:34 07:07 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:21 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:20 17:50 18:20 19:04 20:00 00:00
Saughton Mains (o/s) 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:22 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:05 20:01 00:01
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:45 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:24 17:54 18:24 19:07 20:03 00:03
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:26 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:25 19:08 20:04 00:04
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 06:09 06:39 07:13 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:27 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:26 19:09 20:05 00:05
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:30 18:00 18:30 19:12 20:08 00:08
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:31 18:01 18:31 19:13 20:09 00:09
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:53 08:27 09:01 09:32 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:33 18:03 18:32 19:14 20:10 00:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:17 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:37 18:07 18:36 19:18 20:13 00:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:20 06:51 07:25 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:40 18:10 18:39 19:21 20:16 00:16
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:21 06:52 07:26 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:42 18:12 18:40 19:22 20:17 00:17
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:22 06:53 07:27 08:04 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:43 18:13 18:41 19:23 20:18 00:18

Inbound

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 05:46 06:36 07:07 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 05:47 06:37 07:08 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:51 06:41 07:11 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:53 06:43 07:14 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:55 06:45 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:56 06:46 07:17 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 05:59 06:49 07:20 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 06:00 06:51 07:22 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 06:01 06:52 07:23 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 06:03 06:55 07:26 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 06:04 06:56 07:27 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Sighthill Gardens (before) 06:04 06:57 07:28 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 06:05 06:57 07:28 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 06:05 06:58 07:29 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 06:06 06:59 07:30 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hermiston Walk (at) 06:09 07:03 07:34 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ratho, at Addistoun House 06:11 07:05 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:24 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 06:12 07:06 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 06:14 07:08 07:39 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 06:15 07:09 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:28 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
E Calder, opp Coxydene 06:17 07:11 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 06:19 07:14 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
E Calder, opp Calderwood 06:19 07:14 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 06:20 07:15 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
E Calder, at Scotmid 06:21 07:16 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
E Calder, opp Library 06:21 07:16 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 06:21 07:16 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 06:24 07:19 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 06:25 07:20 07:51 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 06:26 07:22 07:53 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 06:27 07:23 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:13 19:42 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 06:29 07:25 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 06:29 07:25 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 06:30 07:26 07:57 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:16 19:45 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dedridge, opp Primary School 06:31 07:27 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:17 19:46 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 06:32 07:28 07:59 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:18 19:47 20:45 21:41 22:41 23:41
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 06:32 07:29 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:19 19:48 20:45 21:41 22:41 23:41
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 06:33 07:30 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:46 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 06:34 07:31 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:47 21:43 22:43 23:43
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 06:34 07:31 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:47 21:43 22:43 23:43
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:35 07:33 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:48 21:44 22:44 23:44
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:36 07:33 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:49 21:45 22:45 23:45
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:37 07:34 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:53 20:50 21:46 22:46 23:46
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 07:36 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:47
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 06:08 06:38 07:38 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:58 20:53 21:49 22:49 23:49
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:09 06:39 07:39 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:54 21:50 22:50 23:50
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 06:10 06:40 07:40 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:00 20:55 21:51 22:51 23:51
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 06:11 06:41 07:41 08:14 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:01 20:56 21:52 22:52 23:52
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:42 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:02 20:57 21:53 22:53 23:53
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:43 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:03 20:58 21:54 22:54 23:54
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:44 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:35 20:04 20:59 21:55 22:55 23:55
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:45 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:05 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:18 06:48 07:48 08:21 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:07 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:18 06:48 07:48 08:21 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:07 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:23 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:40 20:09 21:04 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 06:21 06:51 07:51 08:24 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:41 20:10 21:05 22:01 23:01 00:01
Eliburn, after Peel Roundabout 06:22 06:52 07:52 08:25 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:42 20:11 21:06 22:02 23:02 00:02
Eliburn, o/s Ward Place 06:23 06:53 07:53 08:26 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:43 20:12 21:07 22:03 23:03 00:03
Eliburn Lady Place (opp and after) 06:24 06:54 07:54 08:27 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:51 19:19 19:44 20:13 21:08 22:04 23:04 00:04
Eliburn, opp Oldwood Place 06:24 06:54 07:54 08:27 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:44 20:13 21:08 22:04 23:04 00:04
Eliburn, opp Kilne Place 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:28 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:45 20:14 21:09 22:05 23:05 00:05
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 06:27 06:57 07:57 08:30 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:22 17:54 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:47 20:16 21:11 22:07 23:07 00:07
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:31 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:48 20:17 21:12 22:08 23:08 00:08
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 06:28 06:59 07:59 08:32 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:56 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:48 20:17 21:12 22:08 23:08 00:08
Seafield, at Primary School 06:30 07:01 08:01 08:34 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:58 18:31 18:57 19:25 19:50 20:19 21:14 22:10 23:10 00:10
Seafield Arms (opp) 06:30 07:01 08:01 08:34 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:58 18:31 18:57 19:25 19:50 20:19 21:14 22:10 23:10 00:10
Seafield, at Community Centre 06:30 07:01 08:01 08:34 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:58 18:31 18:57 19:25 19:50 20:19 21:14 22:10 23:10 00:10
Blackburn House (at) 06:31 07:02 08:02 08:35 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:59 18:32 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:20 21:15 22:11 23:11 00:11
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 06:32 07:03 08:03 08:36 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:00 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:21 21:16 22:12 23:12 00:12
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 06:32 07:03 08:03 08:36 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:00 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:21 21:16 22:12 23:12 00:12
Blackburn, opp Elm Grove 06:32 07:04 08:04 08:37 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:21 21:16 22:12 23:12 00:12
Blackburn, at Police Station 06:33 07:04 08:04 08:37 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:22 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Blackburn, before Cross 06:33 07:05 08:05 08:38 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:22 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Blackburn, before Latchburn View 06:33 07:05 08:05 08:38 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:22 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Blackburn, before Mosshall Industrial Estate 06:34 07:06 08:06 08:39 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:23 21:18 22:14 23:14 00:14
Blackburn, at Mosshall Caravan Park 06:35 07:07 08:07 08:40 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:32 18:04 18:36 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:24 21:19 22:15 23:15 00:15
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 06:36 07:09 08:09 08:42 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:25 21:20 22:16 23:16 00:16
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 06:37 07:09 08:09 08:42 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:06 18:38 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:26 21:21 22:17 23:17 00:17
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 06:37 07:10 08:10 08:43 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:26 21:21 22:17 23:17 00:17
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 06:38 07:11 08:11 08:44 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:08 18:39 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:27 21:22 22:18 23:18 00:18
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 06:39 07:12 08:12 08:45 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:37 18:09 18:40 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:28 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:19
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 06:39 07:12 08:12 08:45 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:37 18:09 18:40 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:28 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:19
Whitburn, before Cross 06:40 07:13 08:13 08:46 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:29 21:24 22:20 23:20 00:20
Whitburn, before Union Drive 06:40 07:13 08:13 08:46 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:29 21:24 22:20 23:20 00:20
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 06:41 07:14 08:14 08:47 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:11 18:42 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:30 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:21
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 06:42 07:15 08:15 08:48 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:12 18:43 19:09 19:37 20:02 20:31 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:22
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 06:43 07:16 08:16 08:49 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:32 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:23
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 06:43 07:16 08:16 08:49 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:32 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:23
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 06:45 07:18 08:18 08:51 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:15 18:46 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:34 21:29 22:25 23:25 00:25

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country