Bus Times

X27 - Bathgate - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Edinburgh - Bathgate

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 10:08 11:08 then hourly until 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 10:10 11:10 19:10 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 10:11 11:11 19:11 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 10:14 11:14 19:14 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 10:17 11:17 19:17 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 10:19 11:19 19:19 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 10:20 11:20 19:20 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 10:23 11:23 19:23 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 10:24 11:25 19:25 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 10:25 11:26 19:26 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 10:28 11:29 19:29 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 10:29 11:30 19:30 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sighthill Gardens (before) 10:30 11:31 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 10:31 11:31 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 10:32 11:32 19:32 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 19:33 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hermiston Walk (at) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 19:37 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ratho, at Addistoun House 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 19:39 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 19:40 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 19:42 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 19:43 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
E Calder, opp Coxydene 04:51 07:50 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 19:45 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 04:54 07:53 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
E Calder, opp Calderwood 04:54 07:53 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 04:55 07:54 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Calder, at Scotmid 04:56 07:55 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Calder, opp Library 04:56 07:55 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 04:56 07:55 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 04:59 07:58 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 19:53 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 05:00 07:59 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 19:54 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 05:01 08:00 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 19:56 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 05:02 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 19:57 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:04 08:03 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 05:04 08:03 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 05:05 08:04 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dedridge, opp Primary School 05:06 08:05 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 20:01 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 05:07 08:06 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 05:07 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 05:08 08:07 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 05:09 08:08 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 05:09 08:08 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 05:10 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Livingston, opp Homebase 05:11 08:10 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Livingston, opp Aldi 05:12 08:11 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 08:12 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 05:13 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:14 12:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:14 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:15 12:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:15 08:16 09:14 10:14 11:16 12:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 05:17 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:19 12:19 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 05:18 08:19 09:17 10:17 11:20 12:20 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 05:19 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:21 12:21 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 05:19 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:22 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 05:20 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 05:20 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 05:21 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:24 12:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 05:21 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:24 12:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Craigshill, before Fire Station 05:22 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:25 12:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:26 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:29 12:29 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:26 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:29 12:29 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:31 12:31 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 05:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:32 12:32 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 05:29 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 12:33 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Ladywell, at Willowbank 05:30 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:34 12:34 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Knightsridge, before Barclay Way 05:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:35 12:35 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Knightsridge, opp Park and Ride 05:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:36 12:36 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Knightsridge, opp Logan Way 05:33 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:37 12:37 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Knightsridge, opp Nicholson Way 05:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:38 12:38 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Knightsridge, after Sutherland Way 05:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:39 12:39 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Knightsridge, after Camps Rigg 05:36 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:40 12:40 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Knightsridge, after Carmondean Primary School 05:37 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:41 12:41 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Deans, before Harburn Avenue 05:38 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:42 12:42 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Deans, before Nellburn 05:39 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:43 12:43 20:43 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Deans Meldrum Primary School (opp and after) 05:39 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:43 12:43 20:43 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Deans, before Burnsknowe 05:40 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:44 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Deans, at Fantasy Golf Centre 05:41 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:45 12:45 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:42
Deans, after First Bus Depot 05:42 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:46 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 05:43 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:47 12:47 20:47 21:44 22:44 23:44
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 05:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:48 12:48 20:48 21:44 22:44 23:44
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 05:44 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:49 20:49 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bathgate, at Fire Station 05:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:51 12:51 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 05:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:52 20:52 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 05:48 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 05:48 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:53 12:53 20:53 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 05:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:54 12:54 20:54 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 05:50 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 05:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bathgate, opp Union Road 05:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 20:56 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 05:52 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:57 12:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 05:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:58 12:58 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53

Bathgate - Edinburgh

Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:33 then hourly until 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:30
Bathgate, opp Gardners Lane 07:41 08:36 09:36 10:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:41 21:41 22:31 23:31
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:42 08:37 09:37 10:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:45 08:40 09:40 10:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:32
Bathgate, opp Railway Station 07:45 08:40 09:40 10:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:32
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 07:46 08:41 09:41 10:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 07:46 08:41 09:41 10:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 07:46 08:42 09:42 10:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 07:47 08:42 09:42 10:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:34 23:34
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 07:48 08:43 09:43 10:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:35
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 07:48 08:44 09:44 10:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:35
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 07:49 08:45 09:45 10:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:46 21:46 22:36 23:36
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 07:50 08:46 09:46 10:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:37
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 07:50 08:46 09:46 10:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:37
Deans, at Tesco Distribution Depot 07:52 08:48 09:48 10:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:39 23:39
Deans, at Mossbank Cottages 07:53 08:49 09:49 10:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:40
Deans, before Royston Roundabout 07:53 08:49 09:49 10:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:40
Deans, opp First Bus Depot 07:54 08:50 09:50 10:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:41 23:41
Deans, opp Fantasy Golf Centre 07:55 08:51 09:51 10:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:42 23:42
Deans, opp Burnsknowe 07:56 08:52 09:52 10:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:43 23:43
Deans, at Meldrum Primary School 07:57 08:53 09:53 10:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:44 23:44
Deans Nellburn (Opp and after) 07:58 08:54 09:54 10:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:45 23:45
Deans, before Knightsridge Road 07:59 08:55 09:55 10:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:56 21:56 22:46 23:46
Knightsridge, opp Carmondean Primary School 08:00 08:56 09:56 10:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Knightsridge, opp Camps Rigg 08:00 08:56 09:56 10:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Knightsridge, before Sutherland Way 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:48 23:48
Knightsridge, at Nicholson Way 08:02 08:58 09:58 10:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:49
Knightsridge, after Logan Way 08:03 08:59 09:59 10:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Knightsridge, at Park and Ride 08:03 09:00 10:00 10:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Knightsridge, opp Barclay Way 08:04 09:01 10:01 10:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 21:01 22:01 22:51 23:51
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 08:05 09:02 10:02 11:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:02 22:02 22:52 23:52
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:03 22:03 22:53 23:53
Ladywell, at Fernbank 08:07 09:04 10:04 11:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:54
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 08:08 09:05 10:05 11:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:05 22:05 22:55 23:55
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 08:10 09:07 10:07 11:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:56
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 08:10 09:07 10:07 11:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:56
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:59
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 08:15 09:14 10:14 11:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 08:16 09:14 10:14 11:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02 00:02
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 08:17 09:15 10:15 11:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:05
Livingston, after The Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:06
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:07
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:09
Livingston, at Aldi 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10 00:10
Livingston, at Homebase 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:11
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 17:26 18:26 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:12
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:13
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:28 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:14 00:14
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:15 00:15
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:16
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:17
Dedridge, after Primary School 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 17:32 18:32 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:18
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19 00:19
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20 00:20
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:21 00:21
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:22
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23 00:23
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:24
E Calder, at Grove Public House 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 17:42 18:42 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27 00:27
E Calder, opp Scotmid 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 17:42 18:42 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27 00:27
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:28
E Calder, at Calderwood 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:29
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29 00:29
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 17:45 18:45 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29 00:30
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31 00:31
E Calder, after Coxydene 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32 00:32
Wilkieston, at Post Office 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:53 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Hermiston House Road (after) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Hermiston, before Roundabout 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 18:01 19:01 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sighthill Green (before) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 19:02 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Broomhouse Road (after) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 19:02 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 18:03 19:03 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Saughton Mains (o/s) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 18:04 19:04 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:07 12:07 18:07 19:06 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 18:08 19:07 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 18:09 19:08 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 09:11 10:11 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:52
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:13 18:13 19:12 20:10 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:53
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:14 18:14 19:13 20:11 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:54
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 09:17 10:17 11:18 12:18 18:18 19:17 20:15 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:57
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 09:20 10:20 11:21 12:21 18:21 19:20 20:18 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:00
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 09:21 10:21 11:23 12:23 18:23 19:21 20:19 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:01
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 09:22 10:22 11:24 12:24 18:24 19:22 20:20 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:02

Related services

More information