Bus Times

X27 - Bathgate - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

3 buses online. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Edinburgh - Bathgate

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:30 07:25 08:22 09:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:28 20:36 21:36 22:36
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 06:31 07:27 08:24 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:30 20:37 21:37 22:37
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 06:32 07:28 08:25 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 06:36 07:31 08:29 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:34 20:42 21:42 22:42
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 06:38 07:34 08:32 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:37 20:44 21:44 22:44
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 06:40 07:36 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:39 20:46 21:46 22:46
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 06:41 07:37 08:35 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:40 20:47 21:47 22:47
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 06:44 07:40 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:43 20:50 21:50 22:50
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 06:49 07:46 08:46 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 06:51 07:48 08:48 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 06:51 07:48 08:48 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 05:06 06:06 06:52 07:49 08:49 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:52 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hermiston Walk (at) 05:09 06:09 06:56 07:53 08:53 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ratho, at Addistoun House 05:11 06:11 06:58 07:55 08:55 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:59 07:56 08:56 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:59 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 05:14 06:14 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:01 21:04 22:04 23:04
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 05:15 06:15 07:02 07:59 08:59 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:05
E Calder, opp Coxydene 05:16 06:16 07:04 08:01 09:01 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:04 21:06 22:06 23:06
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 05:18 06:18 07:06 08:03 09:03 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:08
E Calder, opp Calderwood 05:19 06:19 07:06 08:03 09:03 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:09
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 05:19 06:19 07:07 08:04 09:04 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
E Calder, at Scotmid 05:20 06:20 07:08 08:05 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
E Calder, opp Library 05:20 06:20 07:08 08:05 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 05:20 06:20 07:08 08:05 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 05:23 06:23 07:11 08:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:13
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 05:24 06:24 07:12 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:14 18:14 19:11 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 05:25 06:25 07:14 08:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 05:26 06:26 07:15 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:17 18:17 19:14 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:28 06:28 07:17 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:19 18:19 19:16 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 05:28 06:28 07:17 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:19 18:19 19:16 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 05:29 06:29 07:18 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:20 18:20 19:17 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:19
Dedridge, opp Primary School 05:30 06:30 07:19 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:21 18:21 19:18 20:19 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 05:31 06:31 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:23 18:23 19:19 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:21
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 05:32 06:32 07:21 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:24 18:24 19:20 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:22
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 05:33 06:33 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:26 18:26 19:22 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 05:35 06:35 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:36 06:36 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:29 18:29 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:37 06:37 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 05:39 06:39 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 05:40 06:40 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 05:41 06:41 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:34 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 05:41 06:41 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36 18:35 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 05:42 06:42 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36 18:35 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 05:42 06:42 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:36 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 05:43 06:43 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:37 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 05:43 06:43 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:37 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Craigshill, before Fire Station 05:44 06:44 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39 18:38 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:48 06:48 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:42 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:48 06:48 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:42 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:49 06:49 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:44 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 05:50 06:50 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46 18:45 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 05:51 06:51 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:47 18:46 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Ladywell, at Willowbank 05:52 06:52 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:48 18:47 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Knightsridge, before Barclay Way 05:53 06:53 07:47 08:47 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:50 18:48 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Knightsridge, opp Park and Ride 05:54 06:54 07:48 08:48 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:51 18:49 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Knightsridge, opp Logan Way 05:55 06:55 07:49 08:49 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:49 16:49 17:52 18:50 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Knightsridge, opp Nicholson Way 05:56 06:56 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:53 18:51 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Knightsridge, after Sutherland Way 05:57 06:57 07:51 08:51 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:54 18:52 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Knightsridge, after Camps Rigg 05:58 06:58 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:55 18:53 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Knightsridge, after Carmondean Primary School 05:59 06:59 07:53 08:53 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:56 18:54 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Deans, before Harburn Avenue 06:00 07:00 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:57 18:55 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Deans, before Nellburn 06:01 07:01 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 17:58 18:56 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Deans Meldrum Primary School (opp and after) 06:01 07:01 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:59 18:57 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Deans, before Burnsknowe 06:02 07:02 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 18:00 18:58 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Deans, at Fantasy Golf Centre 06:03 07:03 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:58 16:58 18:01 18:59 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Deans, after First Bus Depot 06:04 07:04 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 18:02 19:00 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Deans, opp Hardie Road 06:04 07:04 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 18:02 19:00 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 06:04 07:04 08:00 09:00 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:03 19:01 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 06:05 07:05 08:00 09:00 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:03 19:01 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 06:06 07:06 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:05 19:03 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bathgate, at Fire Station 06:08 07:08 08:04 09:04 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:07 19:05 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 06:09 07:09 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:08 19:06 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 06:09 07:09 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:08 19:06 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 06:10 07:10 08:06 09:06 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:09 19:07 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 06:10 07:10 08:07 09:07 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:10 19:08 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 06:11 07:11 08:07 09:07 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:11 19:08 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 06:11 07:11 08:08 09:08 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:11 19:09 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bathgate, opp Union Road 06:12 07:12 08:08 09:08 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:09 17:09 18:12 19:09 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 06:12 07:12 08:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:13 19:10 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bathgate, opp Gardners Lane 06:12 07:12 08:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:13 19:10 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bathgate, at St David's House 06:13 07:13 08:10 09:10 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:14 19:11 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03

Bathgate - Edinburgh

Bathgate, at St David's House 07:20 08:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:30 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bathgate, opp Railway Station 07:20 08:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:26 18:31 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 07:21 08:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:31 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 07:21 08:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:31 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 07:22 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:32 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 07:22 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:28 18:33 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 07:23 08:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 07:24 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:30 18:35 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 07:25 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 07:26 08:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 07:26 08:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Deans, at Tesco Distribution Depot 07:28 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:34 18:39 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Deans, at Mossbank Cottages 07:30 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:36 18:41 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Deans, before Royston Roundabout 07:30 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:36 18:41 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Deans, before Hardie Road 07:31 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:42 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Deans, opp First Bus Depot 07:31 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:42 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Deans, opp Fantasy Golf Centre 07:32 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:38 18:43 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Deans, opp Burnsknowe 05:26 06:11 07:33 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:39 18:44 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Deans, at Meldrum Primary School 05:27 06:12 07:34 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:40 18:45 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Deans Nellburn (Opp and after) 05:28 06:13 07:35 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:41 18:46 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Deans, before Knightsridge Road 05:29 06:14 07:36 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:42 18:47 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Knightsridge, opp Carmondean Primary School 05:30 06:15 07:37 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:43 18:48 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Knightsridge, opp Camps Rigg 05:30 06:15 07:38 08:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:44 18:49 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Knightsridge, before Sutherland Way 05:31 06:16 07:39 08:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:45 18:50 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Knightsridge, at Nicholson Way 05:32 06:17 07:40 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:46 18:51 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Knightsridge, after Logan Way 05:33 06:18 07:41 08:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:47 18:52 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Knightsridge, at Park and Ride 05:33 06:18 07:42 08:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:48 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Knightsridge, opp Barclay Way 05:34 06:19 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:49 18:54 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 05:35 06:20 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:50 18:55 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 05:36 06:21 07:45 08:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:51 18:56 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Ladywell, at Fernbank 05:37 06:22 07:47 08:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:53 18:58 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:38 06:23 07:48 08:47 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:54 18:59 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:39 06:24 07:49 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:55 19:00 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:39 06:24 07:50 08:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:56 19:01 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 05:42 06:27 07:54 08:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 18:00 19:05 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 05:43 06:28 07:55 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:01 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 05:43 06:28 07:55 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:01 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 05:43 06:28 07:56 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 18:02 19:07 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 05:44 06:29 07:56 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 18:02 19:07 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 05:44 06:29 07:57 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:03 19:08 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 05:45 06:30 07:57 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:03 19:08 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 05:46 06:31 07:58 08:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 18:04 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 05:46 06:31 07:59 08:58 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:05 19:10 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:48 06:33 08:02 09:01 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:08 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Livingston, after The Centre 05:49 06:34 08:03 09:02 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:09 19:14 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:50 06:35 08:04 09:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:10 19:15 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 05:52 06:37 08:06 09:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:12 19:17 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Livingston, opp Bank of Scotland 05:53 06:38 08:08 09:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:14 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 05:54 06:39 08:09 09:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:15 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Dedridge, after Primary School 05:55 06:40 08:10 09:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:16 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 05:56 06:41 08:11 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:17 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 05:57 06:42 08:12 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:18 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 05:59 06:44 08:14 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:20 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 06:00 06:45 08:15 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:21 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 06:01 06:46 08:16 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:22 19:27 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 06:02 06:47 08:17 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:23 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
E Calder, at Grove Public House 06:05 06:52 08:22 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:27 19:32 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
E Calder, opp Scotmid 06:05 06:52 08:22 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:27 19:32 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 06:06 06:53 08:23 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:28 19:33 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
E Calder, at Calderwood 06:06 06:54 08:24 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:28 19:33 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 06:07 06:54 08:24 09:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:29 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 06:07 06:55 08:25 09:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:29 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 06:09 06:56 08:26 09:24 15:24 16:24 17:26 18:31 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
E Calder, after Coxydene 06:10 06:57 08:27 09:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:32 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Wilkieston, at Post Office 06:11 06:59 08:29 09:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:33 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 06:12 07:00 08:30 09:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:34 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 06:15 07:03 08:33 09:30 15:30 16:30 17:32 18:37 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 06:16 07:04 08:34 09:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:38 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Hermiston House Road (after) 06:19 07:08 08:38 09:34 15:34 16:34 17:36 18:41 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Hermiston, before Roundabout 06:19 07:09 08:39 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:42 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 06:21 07:11 08:42 09:37 15:37 16:38 17:40 18:44 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 06:22 07:12 08:43 09:38 15:38 16:39 17:41 18:45 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Saughton Mains (o/s) 06:24 07:14 08:45 09:40 15:40 16:41 17:43 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 06:28 07:19 08:50 09:45 15:45 16:46 17:48 18:51 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 06:31 07:22 08:54 09:48 15:48 16:49 17:51 18:54 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 06:32 07:23 08:55 09:49 15:49 16:50 17:52 18:55 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 06:33 07:24 08:57 09:50 15:50 16:52 17:54 18:56 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:36 07:27 09:01 09:54 15:54 16:56 17:58 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:38 07:30 09:04 09:57 15:57 16:59 18:01 19:02 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:39 07:31 09:06 09:59 15:59 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:40 07:32 09:07 10:00 16:00 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08

More information

See also