bustimes.org

Saughton Mains (o/s)

On Calder Road, near at 90

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

300 South Side 04:22
25 Craigentinny 04:23
25 Restalrig 04:23⚡
3 Mayfield 04:34
3 Mayfield 04:34⚡
38 Granton 04:37
25 Craigentinny 04:43
25 Restalrig 04:43⚡
35 North Leith 04:45
30 Musselburgh 04:46
33 Danderhall 04:47
33 Sheriffhall 04:47⚡
38 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 04:50
3 Mayfield 04:54
25 Restalrig 05:03
300 Surgeons Hall 05:07
38 West Granton 05:07
30 Musselburgh 05:07
3 Mayfield 05:14
35 Ocean Terminal 05:15
33 Sheriffhall 05:17
X28 Edinburgh 05:20
25 Restalrig 05:24
30 Musselburgh 05:27
3 Mayfield 05:34
38 West Granton 05:37
35 Ocean Terminal 05:43
30 Musselburgh 05:47
33 Sheriffhall 05:47
300 Surgeons Hall 05:49
X28 Edinburgh 05:50
X27 Edinburgh 06:07
33 Sheriffhall 06:07
35 Ocean Terminal 06:08
X28 Edinburgh 06:20
X27 Edinburgh 06:37
300 Surgeons Hall 06:39
X28 Edinburgh 06:57

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations