bustimes.org

3 - Clovenstone - Mayfield or Dalkeith Campus

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Clovenstone - Mayfield or Dalkeith Campus

Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 00:00 00:30 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 then every 12 minutes until 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:39 18:57 19:02 19:17 19:22 19:37 19:46 20:07 20:14 20:37 20:49 21:07 then every 30 minutes until 23:07 23:30
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 00:06 00:36 17:58 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:20 20:55 23:36
Wester Hailes, nr Clovenstone Park 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:07
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Gardens (N-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Road 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09
Wester Hailes Park (before) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10
Wester Hailes, after Hailesland Place 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 2) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12
Calders, after Calder Drive 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Sighthill Green (before) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
Broomhouse Road (after) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Saughton Mains (o/s) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Stenhouse, at Saughton Park 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SA) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:45
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:47
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:48
Newington Road (SE-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:50
Mayfield, opp Salisbury Place 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:51
Mayfield Minto Street (SE-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:52
Mayfield Gardens (SE-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:53
Mayfield, before East Savile Road 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:54
Mayfield Suffolk Road (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:54
Nether Liberton, after Lady Road 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:55
Nether Liberton Lane (after) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:55
Nether Liberton, opp Orrok Park 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:56
The Inch, after Glenallan Drive 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:56
The Inch, opp Glenvarloch Crescent 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:58
The Inch, opp Claverhouse Drive 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:58
Greenend, after Liberton High School 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:59
Greenend, before Moredunvale Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:00 21:30 22:00 00:00
Moredun Park Road (nr) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:01 21:31 22:01 00:01
Gilmerton, opp Gaurdwell Glen 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:01 21:31 22:01 00:01
Gilmerton Primary School (opp) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 00:02
Gilmerton Crossroads (before) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 00:03
Gilmerton Drum Street (SE-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 00:04
Gilmerton, opp Drum Cottages 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 00:04
Gilmerton Station Road (opp) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:05 00:05
Gilmerton Junction (before) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:06 21:36 22:06 00:06
Melville Nursery, opp Dobbies Garden World 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:08 00:08
Dalkeith, opp Melville Castle 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:09 00:09
Melville Nursery, at Elginhaugh Bridge 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
Eskbank Court (opp) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 00:11
Dalkeith, at Glenesk Crescent 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 00:11
Dalkeith, opp Croft Street 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:12 00:12
Dalkeith, at Buccleuch Street 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:13 00:13
Dalkeith, nr James Lean Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Dalkeith, opp Bruce Gardens 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:15 00:15
Dalkeith, at Primrose Terrace 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
Dalkeith, at Hepburn Drive 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
Kippielaw Easthouses Road (S-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:17 00:17
Easthouses Way (nr) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:18 00:18
Easthouses, at Little Acre 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:18 00:18
Mayfield, at Hawthorn Crescent 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:19 00:19
Mayfield, opp Hawthorn Centre 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:20 21:50 22:20 00:20
Mayfield Place (opp) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:20 21:50 22:20 00:20
Mayfield, opp Elm Place 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:21 00:21
Mayfield, at Buckie Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:21 00:21
Mayfield, opp Oak Crescent 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:22 21:52 22:22 00:22
Mayfield, opp Finlay Place 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:23 00:23
Mayfield, nr Larch Crescent 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:23 00:23
Mayfield, opp Hughes Crescent 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:24 00:24
Mayfield The Kilns (SW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:25 21:55 22:25 00:25
Mayfield, opp Westhouses Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:26 00:26
Mayfield, opp Westhouses Drive 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:26 00:26
Mayfield, at Cook Crescent 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:07 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27 00:27

Mayfield or Dalkeith Campus - Clovenstone

Mayfield, at Cook Crescent 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 then every 12 minutes until 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10 23:35
Mayfield Hill Place (at 2) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:35
Mayfield The Kilns (NE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:23 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:36
Mayfield, nr Hughes Crescent 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:24 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 23:12 23:37
Mayfield, at Finlay Place 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:25 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 23:13 23:38
Mayfield, at Oak Crescent 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 23:14 23:39
Mayfield, at Roundabout 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:41
Mayfield, at Elm Place 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:41
Mayfield Place (nr) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:29 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:41
Mayfield, at Hawthorn Centre 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 23:17 23:42
Mayfield, opp Hawthorn Crescent 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 23:17 23:42
Easthouses, opp Little Acre 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:43
Easthouses Way (opp) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:31 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:43
Kippielaw Easthouses Road (N-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 23:19 23:44
Dalkeith, opp Hepburn Drive 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:33 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 23:20 23:45
Dalkeith, opp Primrose Terrace 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:33 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 23:20 23:45
Dalkeith, at Bruce Gardens 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 23:21 23:46
Dalkeith, opp James Lean Avenue 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:35 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 23:21 23:46
Dalkeith, at South Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:38 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 23:24 23:49
Dalkeith, at Jarnac Court 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:38 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 23:24 23:49
Dalkeith, at Kings Park 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:39 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 23:25 23:50
Dalkeith, opp Glenesk Crescent 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 23:25 23:50
Dalkeith, at Eskbank Toll 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 23:26 23:51
Eskbank Court (at) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:41 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 23:26 23:51
Dalkeith, at Melville Castle 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:43 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 23:28 23:53
Melville Nursery, at Dobbies Garden World 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:44 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 23:29 23:54
Gilmerton Junction (after) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:47 17:23 17:35 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 23:31 23:56
Gilmerton Station Road (before) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:49 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 23:33 23:58
Gilmerton, at Drum Cottages 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:50 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 23:33 23:58
Gilmerton Drum Street (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:51 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 23:34 23:59
Gilmerton Crossroads (after) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:52 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 23:35 00:00
Gilmerton Primary School (at) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:52 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 23:35 00:00
Gilmerton, before Gaurdwell Glen 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:53 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 23:36 00:01
Moredun Park Road (after) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 23:37 00:02
Greenend, opp Moredunvale Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:37 23:37 00:02
Greenend, before Liberton High School 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:56 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 23:38 00:03
The Inch, before Claverhouse Drive 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:57 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 23:39 00:04
The Inch, after Glenvarloch Crescent 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:58 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 23:39 00:04
The Inch, at Ivanhoe Crescent 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:59 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 23:40 00:05
The Inch, before Glenallan Drive 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:00 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 23:40 00:05
Nether Liberton, after Orrok Park 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:01 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 23:41 00:06
Nether Liberton Lane (opp) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:01 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 23:41 00:06
Nether Liberton, opp Lady Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:02 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 23:42 00:07
Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:03 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:43 23:43 00:08
Mayfield, after East Savile Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:04 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:44 23:44 00:09
Mayfield Gardens (NW-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:05 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:44 23:44 00:09
Mayfield Minto Street (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:06 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:45 23:45 00:10
Mayfield, before Salisbury Place 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:06 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:45 23:45 00:10
Newington Road (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:07 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:46 23:46 00:11
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:09 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:47 23:47 00:12
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:10 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:49 23:49 00:14
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:13 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:50 23:50 00:15
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:16 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 23:52 00:17
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:18 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 23:54 00:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:21 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:56 23:56
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:25 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:59 23:59
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:28 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:36 21:01 00:01
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:29 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:37 21:02 00:02
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:31 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:39 21:04 00:04
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:32 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:05 00:05
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:33 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:40 21:05 00:05
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:34 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:06 00:06
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:34 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:07 00:07
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:36 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:08 00:08
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:09 00:09
Gorgie Park Road (after) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:38 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:10 00:10
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:40 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:12 00:12
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:40 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:12 00:12
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:41 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:13 00:13
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:41 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:13 00:13
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:42 18:18 18:29 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:13 00:13
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:42 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:14 00:14
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:43 18:19 18:31 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:15 00:15
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:44 18:20 18:31 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:15 00:15
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:46 18:22 18:33 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:17 00:17
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:46 18:22 18:33 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:17 00:17
Sighthill Gardens (before) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:48 18:24 18:35 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:19 00:19
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:34 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:49 18:25 18:36 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:20 00:20
Calders, opp Calder Drive 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:36 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:51 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:22 00:22
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 3) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:37 09:03 09:22 09:39 09:53 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:23 00:23
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:38 09:04 09:23 09:40 09:54 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:24 00:24
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Place 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:38 09:04 09:23 09:40 09:54 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:24 00:24
Wester Hailes Park (opp) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:39 09:05 09:24 09:41 09:55 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:25 00:25
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:07 09:26 09:43 09:57 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:27 00:27
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:42 09:08 09:27 09:44 09:58 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:28 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses