bustimes.org

Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound)

On Craigmillar Park, near at 26

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

31 East Craigs 17:25⚡
31 East Craigs 17:30
37 Silverknowes 17:32
31 East Craigs 17:34⚡
3 Wester Hailes 17:35
37 Silverknowes 17:35⚡
8 Muirhouse 17:35⚡
8 Granton 17:36
3 Clovenstone 17:36⚡
3 Clovenstone 17:38⚡
49 Newcraighall 17:39
7 Newhaven 17:40
29 Silverknowes 17:40
31 East Craigs 17:40
47B Granton Harbour 17:40
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:40⚡
29 Silverknowes 17:40⚡
31 East Craigs 17:43⚡
3 Wester Hailes 17:45
7 Newhaven 17:46⚡
3 Clovenstone 17:48⚡
37 Silverknowes 17:49⚡
8 Muirhouse 17:51⚡
31 East Craigs 17:53⚡
7 Newhaven 17:55⚡
3 Clovenstone 17:56⚡
47B Granton 17:59⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 17:59⚡
37 Silverknowes 18:01⚡
8 Muirhouse 18:06⚡
7 Newhaven 18:10⚡
47 Granton 18:15⚡
29 Silverknowes 18:16⚡
37 Silverknowes 18:17⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 18:19
8 Muirhouse 18:21⚡
7 Newhaven 18:25⚡
29 Silverknowes 18:26⚡
47 West End 18:34⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 18:37
29 Silverknowes 18:39
47 Granton 18:51
47 West End 19:08

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations