bustimes.org

7 - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - Newhaven

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Newhaven - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

Newhaven Craighall Road (S-bound) 04:56 then every 30 minutes until 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 then every 15 minutes until 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 then every 15 minutes until 19:31 19:46 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Newhaven Stanley Road (E-bound) 04:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:06 23:36
Newhaven, before Dudley Crescent 04:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:07 23:37
Newhaven, opp Victoria Park 04:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:34 19:49 20:08 23:38
Newhaven Road (adj) 04:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 19:34 19:49 20:08 23:38
Newhaven, after Dudley Avenue South 05:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 19:35 19:50 20:09 23:39
Newhaven, before Leith Theatre 05:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 19:36 19:51 20:10 23:40
Leith, before Mill Lane 05:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:37 19:52 20:11 23:41
Leith, before Cables Wynd 05:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:37 19:37 19:52 20:11 23:41
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 05:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 19:39 19:54 20:13 23:43
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 05:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 19:39 19:54 20:13 23:43
Leith, opp Stead's Place 05:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:40 19:55 20:14 23:44
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 05:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:15 23:45
Pilrig Street (opp) 05:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:16 23:46
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 05:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:17 23:47
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EB) 05:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:46 19:46 20:01 20:19 23:49
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JB) 05:11 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:48 20:03 20:20 23:50
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NE) 05:14 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:51 20:06 20:23 23:53
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 05:15 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:52 20:07 20:24 23:54
S Side, after Surgeons' Hall 05:17 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:15 09:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:54 20:09 20:26 23:56
S Side, after St Patrick Square 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:17 09:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:56 20:11 20:27 23:57
S Side, after Bernard Terrace 05:20 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:58 20:13 20:29 23:59
Newington Road (SE-bound) 05:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:59 20:14 20:30 00:00
Mayfield, opp Salisbury Place 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:31 00:01
Mayfield Minto Street (SE-bound) 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:23 09:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 00:01
Mayfield Gardens (SE-bound) 05:23 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:24 09:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 00:02
Mayfield, before East Savile Road 05:24 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:25 09:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 00:03
Mayfield Suffolk Road (NW-bound) 05:24 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 00:03
Nether Liberton, after Lady Road 05:25 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:27 09:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 20:04 20:19 20:34 00:04
Liberton, opp Gordon Terrace 05:26 06:56 07:26 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:28 09:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 00:05
Liberton, nr Orchardhead Road 05:27 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:29 09:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 00:06
Liberton, before Orchardhead Loan 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:30 09:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 00:07
Liberton, after Wolridge Road 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:31 09:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 00:07
Liberton Cemetery (o/s) 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:31 09:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 00:07
Liberton Place (after) 05:29 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:32 09:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 00:08
Gracemount, after Little Road 05:29 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:33 09:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 00:08
Gracemount, before St Katherine's Brae 05:30 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:33 09:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 20:09 20:24 20:39 00:09
Kaimes, opp Mortonhall Crematorium 05:31 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:34 09:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 00:10
Kaimes Crossroads (adj) 05:32 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:36 09:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 00:11
Gracemount, opp Southhouse Loan 05:33 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:37 09:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:27 20:42 00:12
Gracemount Drive (before) 05:33 07:03 07:34 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:38 09:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:27 20:42 00:12
Gracemount Leisure Centre (o/s) 05:34 07:04 07:34 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:38 09:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 20:13 20:28 20:43 00:13
Gracemount, opp Lasswade Grove 05:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:39 09:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 00:14
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (adj) 05:35 07:05 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:40 09:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 00:14
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (before) 05:36 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:40 09:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 20:15 20:30 20:45 00:15
Gilmerton, o/s Burndale Place 05:36 07:06 07:37 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:41 09:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 20:15 20:30 20:45 00:15
Gilmerton, before Hyvot Park 05:37 07:07 07:38 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:42 10:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 00:16
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (NE-bound) 05:37 07:07 07:38 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:42 10:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 00:16
Gilmerton, before Ferniehill Avenue 05:38 07:08 07:39 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:26 09:44 10:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 20:17 20:32 20:47 00:17
Gilmerton, o/s Ferniehill Place 05:39 07:09 07:40 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:44 10:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 00:18
Moredun, after Ferniehill Road 05:40 07:10 07:41 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:28 09:46 10:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 20:19 20:34 20:49 00:19
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 05:40 07:10 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:47 10:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 20:20 20:34 20:49 00:19
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 05:41 07:11 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:47 10:05 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 20:20 20:35 20:50 00:20
Little France Road (after) 05:42 07:12 07:43 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:49 10:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:51 00:21
Little France (Stop IF) 05:42 07:12 07:44 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:31 09:49 10:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 20:22 20:36 20:51 00:21
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 05:43 07:13 07:44 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:50 10:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:52 00:22
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IO) 05:44 07:14 07:46 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:34 09:52 10:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 20:24 20:38 20:53 00:23

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - Newhaven

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IO) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:07 23:37
Little France (Stop IK) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:07 23:37
Little France Road (before) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:08 23:38
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:39
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:40
Moredun, opp Ferniehill Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:40 23:10 23:40
Gilmerton, opp Ferniehill Place 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:41
Gilmerton, opp Ferniehill Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:42
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (SW-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:13 20:42 23:12 23:42
Gilmerton, opp Burndale Place 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:43
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:44
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:44
Gracemount, after Lasswade Grove 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:45
Gracemount Leisure Centre (opp) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16 23:46
Gracemount, nr Southhouse Loan 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:17 23:47
Kaimes Crossroads (after) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:19 23:49
Kaimes, at Mortonhall Crematorium 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:19 23:49
Gracemount, after Alnwickhill Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:21 20:50 23:20 23:50
Gracemount, opp St Katherine's Brae 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:22 20:50 23:20 23:51
Gracemount, opp Little Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:22 20:51 23:21 23:51
Liberton Place (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:52
Liberton Cemetery (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:22 23:52
Liberton, opp Orchardhead Loan 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:22 23:53
Liberton, before Orchardhead Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:54
Liberton, nr Gordon Terrace 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:55
Nether Liberton, opp Mid Liberton 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:55
Nether Liberton, opp Lady Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:55 23:25 23:56
Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:28 20:56 23:26 23:57
Mayfield, after East Savile Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:29 20:57 23:27 23:57
Mayfield Gardens (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:58
Mayfield Minto Street (NW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:31 20:58 23:28 23:58
Mayfield, before Salisbury Place 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:31 20:58 23:28 23:59
Newington Road (NW-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:32 20:59 23:29 23:59
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:00
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:02
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33 00:03
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:36 00:06
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:07
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:09 23:39 00:09
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 00:11
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EG) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:11 23:41
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:29 09:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:15 23:45
Leith, nr Albert Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:30 09:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:16 23:46
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:32 09:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:17 23:47
Leith, opp Academy Park 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:34 09:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:18 23:48
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:35 09:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:52 21:19 23:49
Leith, after Junction Place 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:36 09:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Leith, opp Cables Wynd 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:37 09:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Leith, opp Mill Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:38 10:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Newhaven, opp Leith Theatre 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:39 10:01 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Newhaven, before South Fort Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:40 10:02 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:22 23:52
Newhaven, opp Dudley Avenue South 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:40 10:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:56 21:23 23:53
Newhaven, after Ferry Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:42 10:04 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Newhaven, o/s Victoria Park 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:43 10:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Newhaven, after Dudley Crescent 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:44 10:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:58 21:25 23:55
Newhaven Stanley Road (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:45 10:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:59 21:26 23:56
Newhaven Craighall Road (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:09 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 21:00 21:27 23:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses