bustimes.org

South Side, at St Patrick Square

On Clerk Street, near at 33

Buses point north ↑

5 The Jewel 07:11⚡️
5 The Jewel 07:33⚡️
5 The Jewel 07:55⚡️
5 The Jewel 08:13⚡️
3 Clovenstone 07:12⚡️
3 Clovenstone 07:23⚡️
3 Clovenstone 07:37⚡️
3 Clovenstone 07:47⚡️
30 Clovenstone 07:13
30 Clovenstone 07:28⚡️
30 Clovenstone 07:39⚡️
30 Clovenstone 07:50
31 East Craigs 07:13⚡️
31 East Craigs 07:25⚡️
31 East Craigs 07:41⚡️
31 East Craigs 07:48
8 Muirhouse 07:17⚡️
8 Muirhouse 07:35⚡️
8 Muirhouse 07:57⚡️
8 Muirhouse 08:17
2 Gyle Centre 07:21
2 Gyle Centre 07:40⚡️
2 Gyle Centre 07:56⚡️
2 Gyle Centre 08:19
47 Granton 07:24⚡️
47 Granton 07:44⚡️
47 Granton 07:58⚡️
47 Granton 08:20
49 Fort Kinnaird 07:24⚡️
49 Fort Kinnaird 07:50⚡️
49 Fort Kinnaird 08:10⚡️
49 Fort Kinnaird 08:33
7 Newhaven 07:25⚡️
7 Newhaven 07:50⚡️
7 Newhaven 08:10⚡️
7 Newhaven 08:30
29 Silverknowes 07:27⚡️
29 Silverknowes 07:54⚡️
29 Silverknowes 08:04⚡️
29 Silverknowes 08:25
37 Silverknowes 07:35⚡️
37 Silverknowes 07:57⚡️
37 Silverknowes 08:12⚡️
37 Silverknowes 08:31
33 Wester Hailes 07:39⚡️
33 Wester Hailes 08:01⚡️
33 Wester Hailes 08:24
33 Wester Hailes 08:44

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations