bustimes.org

5 - Oxgangs - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Oxgangs - The Jewel

Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 00:16 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:56 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 then every 15 minutes until 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 then every 30 minutes until 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Swanston, opp Howe Park 00:17 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
New Swanston (after) 00:17 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 00:18 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Library (opp) 00:18 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 00:18 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Place (after) 00:19 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Oxgangs Green (opp) 00:19 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Oxgangs Crescent (before) 00:20 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Oxgangs, opp Braidburn Valley 00:20 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Greenbank Row (after) 00:21 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Greenbank Park (after) 00:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Greenbank Loan (after) 00:22 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Braids Braid Burn (N-bound) 00:23 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Braids, at South Morningside Primary School 00:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Morningside, after Comiston Gardens 00:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Morningside Station (after) 00:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 00:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Morningside Place (before) 00:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Morningside Churchhill (E-bound) 00:27 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
The Grange, after Greenhill Gardens 00:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
The Grange, nr Whitehouse Loan 00:29 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
The Grange Strathearn Road (E-bound) 00:29 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Mayfield Beaufort Road (E-bound) 00:30 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Mayfield, opp Grange Cemetery 00:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Mayfield, nr Lauder Road 00:31 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Mayfield, opp Seton Place 00:32 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Mayfield, before Causewayside 00:33 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newington Road (NW-bound) 00:33 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 00:34 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
S Side, at St Patrick Square 00:35 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 00:37 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 00:39 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA) 00:40 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 00:42 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EE) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Abbeyhill (E-bound 1) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Meadowbank House (at) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:23 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:15 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:16 20:01 20:21 20:39 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Mountcastle Grove (opp) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Mountcastle Gardens (o/s) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:28 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Mountcastle Figgate Park (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Mountcastle, before Duddingston Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:29 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Durham Terrace (before) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Durham Place West (before) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:31 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Durham Drive (after) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:31 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Durham, opp Milton Gardens North 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:09 09:32 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Magdalene, at Portobello High School 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:33 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Magdalene, before Hope Lane 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:34 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Magdalene Drive (opp) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:12 09:35 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:16 09:39 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:12 23:12

The Jewel - Oxgangs

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 07:03 then every 20 minutes until 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:58 then every 15 minutes until 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:22 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Magdalene Drive (adj) 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:01 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:25 23:25
Magdalene, after Hope Lane 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:01 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:25 23:25
Magdalene, opp Portobello High School 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:02 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:26 23:26
Durham, after Milton Gardens North 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:04 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:27 23:27
Durham Place West (opp) 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:05 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:28 23:28
Durham Terrace (nr) 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:06 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:29 23:29
Mountcastle, after Duddingston Road 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:06 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:29 23:29
Mountcastle Figgate Park (NW-bound) 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:07 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:30 23:30
Mountcastle Gardens (opp) 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:08 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:31 23:31
Mountcastle Grove (after) 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:09 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:56 20:31 23:31
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:09 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:32 23:32
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:33 23:33
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:12 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:34 23:34
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:13 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:34 23:34
Meadowbank House (opp) 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:14 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:01 20:35 23:35
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:15 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:02 20:36 23:36
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:17 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:03 20:37 23:37
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:04 20:38 23:38
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:05 20:39 23:39
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:40 23:40
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:07 20:41 23:41
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:08 20:41 23:41
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:42 23:42
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JB) 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:43 23:43
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:46 23:46
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:47 23:47
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:49 23:49
S Side, opp St Partick Square 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 18:04 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:50 23:50
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:52 23:52
Newington Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:53 23:53
Mayfield Salisbury Place (W-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:55 23:55
Mayfield, before Seton Place 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 23:55
Mayfield, before Cumin Place 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:56 23:56
Mayfield, after Lauder Road 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:56 23:56
Mayfield, at Grange Cemetery 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:57 23:57
Mayfield Beaufort Road (W-bound) 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:57 23:57
The Grange Mount Grange (W-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:27 20:58 23:58
The Grange, before Whitehouse Loan 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:45 18:15 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 23:58
The Grange, before Greenhill Gardens 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:29 20:59 23:59
Morningside, after Clinton Road 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 18:17 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:00 00:00
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:49 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:01 00:01
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 00:02
Morningside Station (opp) 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 00:03
Morningside, opp Comiston Gardens 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 00:04
Braids, opp South Morningside Primary School 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 00:05
Braids, nr Braid Burn 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 00:05
Greenbank Loan (opp) 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:06 00:06
Greenbank Park (opp) 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 00:07
Greenbank Row (opp) 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 00:08
Oxgangs, nr Braidburn Valley 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 00:09
Oxgangs Crescent (opp) 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 00:09
Oxgangs Green (after) 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 00:10
Oxgangs Place (opp) 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 00:11
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 00:11
Oxgangs Library (at) 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 00:12
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 00:12
New Swanston (opp) 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 00:13
Swanston, before Howe Park 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 06:34 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses