bustimes.org

5 - Oxgangs - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Oxgangs - The Jewel

Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 00:16 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 then every 15 minutes until 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 then every 30 minutes until 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Swanston, opp Howe Park 00:17 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
New Swanston (after) 00:17 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 00:18 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Library (opp) 00:18 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 00:18 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Oxgangs Place (after) 00:19 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Oxgangs Green (opp) 00:19 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Oxgangs Crescent (before) 00:20 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Oxgangs, opp Braidburn Valley 00:20 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Greenbank Row (after) 00:21 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Greenbank Park (after) 00:21 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Greenbank Loan (after) 00:22 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Braids Braid Burn (N-bound) 00:23 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Braids, at South Morningside Primary School 00:23 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Morningside, after Comiston Gardens 00:24 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Morningside Station (after) 00:25 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 00:25 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Morningside Place (before) 00:26 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Morningside Churchhill (E-bound) 00:27 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
The Grange, after Greenhill Gardens 00:28 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
The Grange, nr Whitehouse Loan 00:29 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
The Grange Strathearn Road (E-bound) 00:29 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Mayfield Beaufort Road (E-bound) 00:30 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Mayfield, opp Grange Cemetery 00:31 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Mayfield, nr Lauder Road 00:31 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Mayfield, opp Seton Place 00:32 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Mayfield, before Causewayside 00:33 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newington Road (NW-bound) 00:33 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 00:34 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
S Side, at St Patrick Square 00:35 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 00:37 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 00:39 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA) 00:40 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:44 20:04 20:20 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 00:42
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EE) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:11 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Abbeyhill (E-bound 1) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:54 20:14 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:55 20:15 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:56 20:16 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Meadowbank House (at) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:59 20:19 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:15 20:00 20:20 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:16 20:01 20:21 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 20:02 20:22 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 20:02 20:22 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Mountcastle Grove (opp) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 20:03 20:23 20:37 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Mountcastle Gardens (o/s) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:24 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Mountcastle Figgate Park (S-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:39 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:24 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Mountcastle, before Duddingston Road 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:39 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Durham Terrace (before) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:40 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:25 20:39 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Durham Place West (before) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:41 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 20:06 20:26 20:40 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Durham Drive (after) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:41 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Durham, opp Milton Gardens North 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:42 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:27 20:41 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Magdalene, at Portobello High School 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:43 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Magdalene, before Hope Lane 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:44 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:29 20:43 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Magdalene Drive (opp) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 20:10 20:30 20:44 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:49 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 20:13 20:33 20:47 21:12 23:12

The Jewel - Oxgangs

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) then every 15 minutes until 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:28 then every 15 minutes until 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:22 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Magdalene Drive (adj) 05:02 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:25 23:25
Magdalene, after Hope Lane 05:02 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:25 23:25
Magdalene, opp Portobello High School 05:03 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:32 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:26 23:26
Durham, after Milton Gardens North 05:04 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:34 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:27 23:27
Durham Place West (opp) 05:06 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:28 23:28
Durham Terrace (nr) 05:06 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:29 23:29
Mountcastle, after Duddingston Road 05:07 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:29 23:29
Mountcastle Figgate Park (NW-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:37 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:30 23:30
Mountcastle Gardens (opp) 05:08 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:38 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:31 23:31
Mountcastle Grove (after) 05:09 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:31 23:31
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 05:10 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:32 23:32
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 05:11 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:41 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:00 20:33 23:33
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 05:12 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:01 20:34 23:34
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 05:12 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:28 07:43 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:01 20:34 23:34
Meadowbank House (opp) 05:13 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:44 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:35 23:35
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 05:14 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:36 23:36
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 05:16 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:47 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:37 23:37
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 05:16 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:48 17:48 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:38 23:38
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 05:17 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:49 17:49 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:39 23:39
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:19 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:35 07:51 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:40 23:40
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:19 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:52 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:41 23:41
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:20 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:37 07:53 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:41 23:41
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:21 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:54 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:10 20:42 23:42
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JB) 05:22 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:40 07:56 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:43 23:43
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 05:25 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:43 07:59 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:46 23:46
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:26 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:44 08:00 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:47 23:47
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:28 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:46 08:02 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:49 23:49
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:29 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:48 08:04 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:50 23:50
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:30 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:50 08:06 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:52 23:52
Newington Road (SE-bound) 05:31 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:52 08:08 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:53 23:53
Mayfield Salisbury Place (W-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:54 08:10 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:55 23:55
Mayfield, before Seton Place 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:55 08:11 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 23:55
Mayfield, before Cumin Place 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:55 08:11 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:56 23:56
Mayfield, after Lauder Road 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:56 08:12 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:56 23:56
Mayfield, at Grange Cemetery 05:35 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:57 08:13 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:57 23:57
Mayfield Beaufort Road (W-bound) 05:35 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:57 08:13 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:57 23:57
The Grange Mount Grange (W-bound) 05:36 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:14 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:27 20:58 23:58
The Grange, before Whitehouse Loan 05:37 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:59 08:15 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 23:58
The Grange, before Greenhill Gardens 05:38 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:29 20:59 23:59
Morningside, after Clinton Road 05:38 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:01 08:17 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:00 00:00
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:01 00:01
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 05:41 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:04 08:20 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 00:02
Morningside Station (opp) 05:42 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:22 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 00:03
Morningside, opp Comiston Gardens 05:43 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:23 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 00:04
Braids, opp South Morningside Primary School 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:24 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 00:05
Braids, nr Braid Burn 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:24 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 00:05
Greenbank Loan (opp) 05:45 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:09 08:25 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:06 00:06
Greenbank Park (opp) 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:10 08:26 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 00:07
Greenbank Row (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:11 08:27 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 00:08
Oxgangs, nr Braidburn Valley 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:12 08:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 00:09
Oxgangs Crescent (opp) 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:12 08:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 00:09
Oxgangs Green (after) 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:13 08:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 00:10
Oxgangs Place (opp) 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:14 08:30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 00:11
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 05:49 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:14 08:30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 00:11
Oxgangs Library (at) 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:15 08:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 00:12
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:15 08:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 00:12
New Swanston (opp) 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:16 08:32 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 00:13
Swanston, before Howe Park 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:17 08:33 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Swanston, at Hunter's Tryst 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:18 08:34 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses