bustimes.org

Hillside, near Wellington Street

On London Road, near Hillside Crescent

Buses point east →

Next departures

44 Wallyford 17:05⚡
19 Craigentinny 17:07
5 The Jewel 17:08⚡
19 Kings Road 17:08⚡
4 The Jewel 17:09⚡
4 Magdalene 17:10
5 Magdalene 17:10
26 Seton Sands 17:11⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:12
44 Wallyford 17:15
44 Wallyford 17:16⚡
1 Seafield 17:17⚡
1 South Leith 17:18
34 North Leith 17:18
34 Ocean Terminal 17:19⚡
26 Tranent 17:21⚡
26 Tranent 17:22
5 Magdalene 17:25
19 Kings Road 17:26⚡
19 Craigentinny 17:27
44 Whitecraig 17:28⚡
4 The Jewel 17:29⚡
26 Seton Sands 17:31⚡
44 Wallyford 17:38⚡
1 Seafield 17:38⚡
5 The Jewel 17:38⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 17:41⚡
26 Tranent 17:43⚡
19 Kings Road 17:47⚡
4 The Jewel 17:50⚡
5 The Jewel 17:54⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 17:55⚡
1 Seafield 17:57⚡
19 Kings Road 18:07⚡
4 The Jewel 18:09⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 18:17
1 Seafield 18:17

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations