bustimes.org

34 - Riccarton - Ocean Terminal

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Riccarton - Ocean Terminal

Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:55 05:25 05:52 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:12
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:13
Riccarton Boundary Road North (SW-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:15
Riccarton Jack Copland Centre (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 22:46 23:16
Riccarton Research Avenue North (E-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 22:47 23:17
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 22:49 23:19
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 04:57 05:27 05:54 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 22:51 23:21
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 04:58 05:28 05:55 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 22:52 23:22
Sighthill Green (before) 04:59 05:29 05:56 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 22:53 23:23
Broomhouse Road (after) 04:59 05:29 05:56 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 22:54 23:24
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 05:00 05:30 05:57 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 22:55 23:25
Longstone Terrace (after) 05:01 05:31 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 22:56 23:26
Longstone Crescent (at) 04:02 05:02 05:32 05:59 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 22:57 23:27
Longstone Park (opp) 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:00 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 22:58 23:28
Longstone Inglis Green Road (SE-bound) 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:01 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 22:59 23:29
Slateford, before Water of Leith Centre 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:02 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 23:00 23:30
Slateford, opp Allan Park Road 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:02 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 23:01 23:31
Slateford Station (after) 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:03 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 23:02 23:32
Slateford, before Hutchison Place 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:03 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 23:03 23:33
Slateford, before Hutchison Crossway 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 23:03 23:33
Slateford, after Moat Drive 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:05 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 23:04 23:34
N Merchiston, opp Shandon Place 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:06 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:05 23:05 23:35
N Merchiston, opp St Michaels Church 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 23:06 23:36
N Merchiston Angle Park Terrace (NE-bound) 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:07 23:07 23:37
Viewforth, opp Dundee Terrace 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:08 23:08 23:38
Viewforth, at Fountain Park 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:09 23:09 23:39
Viewforth, opp Gilmore Park 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:09 23:09 23:39
Fountainbridge, after Grove Street 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:10 23:10 23:40
Fountainbridge, nr Port Hamilton 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:10 23:10 23:40
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:11 23:11 23:41
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:12 23:12 23:42
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:14 23:14 23:44
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:48 21:16 23:16 23:46
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:18 23:18 23:48
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:51 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:19 23:19 23:49
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:52 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:20 23:20 23:50
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EF) 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:31 09:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:23 23:23 23:53
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:32 09:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:24 23:24 23:54
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:33 09:58 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:24 23:24 23:54
Abbeyhill (E-bound 2) 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:34 09:59 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:26 23:26 23:56
Abbeyhill, before Marionville Road 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:35 10:00 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:33 20:58 21:26 23:26 23:56
Abbeyhill, before Dalgety Avenue 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:36 10:01 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:34 20:59 21:27 23:27 23:57
Meadowbank, opp Marionville Park 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:38 10:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:00 21:28 23:28 23:58
Lochend, after Marionville Avenue 04:31 05:31 06:01 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:38 10:03 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:01 21:29 23:29 23:59
Restalrig, opp Marionville Drive 04:32 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:39 10:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:30 23:30 00:00
Restalrig Gardens (opp) 04:32 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:40 10:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:02 21:30 23:30 00:00
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 04:33 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:06 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:03 21:31 23:31 00:01
Lochend Avenue (after) 04:34 05:34 06:04 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:07 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:04 21:32 23:32 00:02
Lochend, opp Hawkhill 04:35 05:35 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:08 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:05 21:33 23:33 00:02
Lochend Park (after) 04:35 05:35 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:44 10:09 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:05 21:33 23:33 00:03
Lochend, after Hermitage Park Grove 04:36 05:36 06:06 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:45 10:10 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:06 21:34 23:34 00:04
Lochend, opp Woodville Terrace 04:37 05:37 06:07 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:46 10:11 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:07 21:35 23:35 00:05
Lochend, opp Burns Street 04:38 05:38 06:08 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:47 10:12 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:08 21:36 23:36 00:05
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:39 05:39 06:09 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:48 10:13 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:09 21:37 23:37 00:06
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 04:40 05:40 06:10 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:50 10:15 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:10 21:38 23:38
Leith, after Junction Place 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:39 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:51 10:16 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:11 21:39 23:39
Leith, opp Cables Wynd 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:51 10:16 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:11 21:39 23:39
Leith, opp Mill Lane 04:42 05:42 06:12 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:52 10:17 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:12 21:40 23:40
N Leith, before Prince Regent Street 04:43 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:53 10:18 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:13 21:41 23:41
N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OF) 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:57 10:22 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:16 21:44 23:44

Ocean Terminal - Riccarton

N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OF) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 then every 30 minutes until 23:33
N Leith, opp Prince Regent Street 04:53 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 23:35
Leith, before Mill Lane 04:54 05:34 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:36 23:36
Leith, before Cables Wynd 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:37 23:37
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 04:56 05:36 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:38 23:38
Leith Duke Street (SE-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:39 23:39
Lochend, after Burns Street 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 23:40
Lochend, after Woodville Terrace 04:59 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:41 23:41
Lochend, before Hermitage Park Grove 05:00 05:40 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:42 23:42
Lochend Park (opp) 05:01 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:43 23:43
Lochend, after Hawkhill 05:01 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:43 23:43
Lochend Avenue (nr) 05:02 05:42 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:44 23:44
Restalrig, nr Sleigh Drive 05:03 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:45 23:45
Restalrig Gardens (after) 05:03 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:45 23:45
Restalrig, before Marionville Drive 05:04 05:44 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:46 23:46
Lochend, before Marionville Avenue 05:05 05:45 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:47 23:47
Meadowbank, after Marionville Park 05:06 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:48 23:48
Meadowbank, opp Dalgety Avenue 05:06 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:48 23:48
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 05:08 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:50 23:50
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:09 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:51 23:51
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:52 23:52
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:52 23:52
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:11 05:51 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:53 23:53
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 05:13 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:55 23:55
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 05:14 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:05 09:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:48 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:30 20:57 23:57
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:07 09:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:50 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:31 20:58 23:58
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:53 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:01 00:01
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 05:19 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:12 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:02 00:02
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 05:20 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:14 09:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:03 00:03
Fountainbridge, opp Port Hamilton 05:23 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:17 09:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:06 00:06
Viewforth, before Gilmore Park 05:24 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:18 09:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:07 00:07
Viewforth, opp Fountain Park 05:24 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:19 09:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:08 00:08
Viewforth, after Dundee Terrace 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:20 09:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:02 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:08 00:08
N Merchiston Angle Park Terrace (SW-bound) 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:21 09:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:03 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:10 00:10
N Merchiston, at St Michaels Church 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:22 09:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:10 00:10
N Merchiston, before Shandon Place 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:24 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:05 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:11 00:11
Gorgie, before Hermand Street 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:25 09:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:06 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:12 00:12
Slateford, opp Hutchison Crossway 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:26 09:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:13 00:13
Slateford, opp Hutchison Place 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:27 09:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:14 00:14
Slateford Station (before) 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:28 09:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:09 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:15 00:15
Slateford, after Allan Park Road 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:29 09:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:10 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:16 00:16
Slateford, opp Water of Leith Centre 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:30 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:11 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:16 00:16
Longstone Inglis Green Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:31 09:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:12 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:50 21:17 00:17
Longstone Park (after) 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:51 21:18 00:18
Longstone Crescent (opp) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:34 09:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:14 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:19 00:19
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:49 05:19 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:35 09:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:34 19:59 20:28 20:52 21:19 00:19
Longstone Terrace (opp) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:35 09:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:20 00:20
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 04:50 05:20 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:36 09:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:20 00:20
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 04:50 05:20 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:37 09:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:21 00:21
Sighthill Gardens (before) 04:51 05:21 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:38 10:00 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:22 00:22
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 04:52 05:22 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:39 10:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:31 20:55 21:22 00:22
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 04:52 05:22 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:40 10:02 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:32 20:56 21:23 00:23
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:53 05:23 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:41 10:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:33 20:57 21:24 00:24
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:03 09:20 09:44 10:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:35 20:59 21:26 00:26
Riccarton Research Avenue North (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:45 10:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:36 21:00 21:27 00:27
Riccarton Boundary Road North (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:47 10:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:02 21:29 00:29
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:48 09:09 09:26 09:50 10:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:05 21:32 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Buses