bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT)

On Princes Street, near opp 64

Buses point west ←

Next departures

X5 Fountainbridge 15:58
22 South Gyle 16:00
30 Wester Hailes 16:00
4 Hillend 16:00⚡
22 Gyle Centre 16:00⚡
X5 Edinburgh 16:02⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:05⚡
34 Riccarton 16:06
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:06⚡
44 Balerno 16:06⚡
44 Balerno 16:07
1 Clermiston 16:08
30 Wester Hailes 16:08
30 Clovenstone 16:08⚡
1 Clermiston 16:09⚡
22 South Gyle 16:10
124 Fountainbridge 16:11
22 Gyle Centre 16:11⚡
124 Edinburgh 16:14⚡
4 Lothianburn 16:16
4 Hillend 16:16⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:20⚡
22 Gyle Centre 16:21⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:22⚡
44 Balerno 16:23⚡
30 Clovenstone 16:26⚡
1 Clermiston 16:28⚡
22 Gyle Centre 16:30⚡
44 Balerno 16:32⚡
4 Hillend 16:35⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:35⚡
124 Edinburgh 16:43⚡
1 Clermiston 16:48
44 Balerno 16:48⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:50⚡
4 Hillend 16:55⚡
X5 Edinburgh 16:57
1 Clermiston 17:08
124 Edinburgh 17:10
124 Edinburgh 17:40
X5 Edinburgh 17:57

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations