bustimes.org

113 - West Granton - Pencaitland

A bus service operated by East Coast Buses

Map

Inbound

Tranent, nr Toll House Grove 06:06 then hourly until
Tranent, adj Winton Close 06:07
Tranent, opp Winton Court 06:08
Pencaitland Park (at) 00:19 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:29 23:29
Pencaitland, adj Limekilns 00:20 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:30
Pencaitland, adj Vinefields 00:20 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:30
Pencaitland, o/s Old Smiddy Inn 00:21 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:31 23:31
Pencaitland, nr School 00:21 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:31
Pencaitland Dovecot Park (W-bound) 00:22 06:55 07:56 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:32 23:32
Pencaitland Beech Terrace (at 10) 00:23 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Ormiston, opp Wolfstar 00:26 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:36
Ormiston Road End (N-bound) 00:27 07:00 08:01 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:37
Ormiston, o/s Bowling Club 00:28 07:01 08:02 09:02 10:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:38 23:38
Ormiston Meadowbank (opp 31) 00:28 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:39 23:38
Ormiston Limeylands Crescent (at 23) 00:28 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:39 23:38
Ormiston, at George Crescent 00:29 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:39
Ormiston, opp School Kitchen 00:30 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:40
Ormiston Cross (E-bound) 00:30 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:41 23:40
Ormiston, opp Cross Loan 00:30 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:41 23:40
Ormiston, opp East Mains Road End 00:32 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:43 23:42
Tranent, opp Buxley Farm Road End 00:33 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:44 23:43
Tranent, adj Waterloo Road 00:35 07:09 08:10 09:10 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:46 23:45
Tranent, opp Miner's Cottages 00:35 06:08 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:45
Tranent, adj Carlaverock Avenue 00:35 06:09 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:45
Tranent, opp Windygoul Crescent 00:35 06:10 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:45
Tranent, opp Ross Crescent 00:36 06:10 07:11 08:12 09:12 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48 23:46
Tranent, adj Police Station 00:36 06:11 07:11 08:12 09:12 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:48 23:46
Tranent, adj Cross Keys Inn 00:36 06:12 07:12 08:13 09:13 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:46
Tranent, adj Polson Park 00:37 06:12 07:12 08:13 09:13 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:47
Tranent, adj Polson Gardens 00:37 06:13 07:13 08:14 09:14 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:47
Dolphingstone Farm (opp) 00:40 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:17 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:52 23:50
Dolphingstone, opp Kinwegar 00:41 06:17 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:53 23:51
Wallyford, opp Garden Centre 00:41 06:18 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:51
Wallyford, nr The Loan 00:42 06:18 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:52
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 00:42 06:19 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:55 23:52
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 00:42 06:19 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:55 23:52
Musselburgh, opp Goshen 00:43 06:20 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:53
Musselburgh, adj Moir Crescent 00:43 06:20 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:53
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (W-bound) 00:44 06:21 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:57 23:54
Musselburgh, adj Windsor Park Drive 00:45 06:22 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:58 23:55
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove North End 00:45 06:22 07:22 08:24 09:24 10:25 17:25 18:25 19:22 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:58 23:55
Musselburgh, adj Beulah 00:46 06:23 07:23 08:24 09:24 10:26 17:26 18:26 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:56
Musselburgh, opp Loretto Upper School 00:47 06:24 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:24 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00 23:57
Musselburgh, o/s St Peter's Church 00:47 06:24 07:24 08:26 09:26 10:28 17:28 18:28 19:24 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00 23:57
Musselburgh High Street (Stop C) 00:48 06:25 07:25 08:27 09:27 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:25 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:01 23:58
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 06:27 07:27 08:29 09:29 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02 23:59
Musselburgh, opp Brunton Hall 06:28 07:28 08:30 09:30 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:00
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 06:28 07:28 08:30 09:30 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:00
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 06:29 07:29 08:31 09:31 10:33 17:33 18:33 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:04 00:01
Musselburgh, adj Maitland Park Road 06:30 07:30 08:32 09:32 10:34 17:34 18:34 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:02
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (opp 45) 06:31 07:31 08:33 09:33 10:35 17:35 18:35 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:03
Brunstane Mill Road (after) 06:32 07:32 08:34 09:34 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:04
Brunstane, opp Eastfield Gardens 06:33 07:33 08:35 09:35 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:04
Brunstane, opp Milton Terrace 06:33 07:33 08:35 09:35 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:32 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:08 00:05
Brunstane, at Portobello Cemetery 06:34 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:38 17:38 18:38 19:33 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:06
Brunstane Bank (o/s) 06:35 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:39 17:39 18:39 19:33 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:06
Brunstane, at Edinburgh College (Milton Rd) 06:36 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:40 17:40 18:40 19:34 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10 00:07
Magdalene Drive (adj) 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:41 17:41 18:41 19:35 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:08
Magdalene, after Hope Lane 06:38 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:42 17:42 18:42 19:36 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:09
Magdalene, opp Portobello High School 06:38 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:43 17:43 18:43 19:36 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:09
Durham, after Milton Gardens North 06:39 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:44 17:44 18:44 19:37 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:10
Duddingston Gardens (opp) 06:40 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:45 17:45 18:45 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:14 00:10
Duddingston Avenue (opp) 06:41 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:46 17:46 18:46 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:15 00:11
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 06:42 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:47 17:47 18:47 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:12
Willowbrae, before Paisley Drive 06:42 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:47 17:47 18:47 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:12
Willowbrae, nr Northfield Crescent 06:43 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:48 17:48 18:48 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:13
Willowbrae, adj Ulster Drive 06:43 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:49 17:49 18:49 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:13
Willowbrae Gardens (opp) 06:44 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:50 17:50 18:50 19:42 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:14
Willowbrae, before Abercorn Road 06:44 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:50 17:50 18:50 19:42 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:14
Meadowbank House (opp) 06:45 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:51 17:51 18:51 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19 00:15
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 06:46 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:52 17:52 18:52 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20 00:16
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 06:47 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:53 17:53 18:53 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20 00:16
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 06:47 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:53 17:53 18:53 19:45 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:21 00:17
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:51 09:51 10:54 17:54 18:54 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:18
Calton Terrace Brae (opp) 06:49 07:49 08:53 09:53 10:56 17:56 18:56 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:18
Calton, opp Regent Terrace 06:50 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:57 17:57 18:57 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:20
Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:51 07:51 08:55 09:55 10:58 17:58 18:58 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:20
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 06:52 07:52 08:56 09:56 10:59 17:59 18:59 19:49 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25 00:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 06:53 07:53 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 19:00 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:27 00:23
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PU) 06:57 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:04 18:04 19:03 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39
W End Queensferry Street (Stop QD) 07:00 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:08 18:08 19:06 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42
W End Drumsheugh Place (Stop QF) 07:00 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:08 18:08 19:06 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42
Dean Bridge (after) 07:02 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:10 18:10 19:08 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44
Orchard Brae, opp Learmonth Terrace 07:02 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:10 18:10 19:08 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44
Comely Bank, opp Flora Stevenson School 07:04 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:12 18:12 19:10 20:00 20:46 21:46 22:46
Craigleith, at Comely Bank Cemetery 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:09 11:13 18:13 19:11 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47
Craigleith, at Western General 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:09 11:13 18:13 19:11 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47
Craigleith Western General Hospital (S-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:10 10:10 11:14 18:14 19:12 20:02 20:48 21:48 22:48

West Granton - Pencaitland

Craigleith Western General Hospital (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 then hourly until 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:04 22:04 23:04
Craigleith, opp Western General 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 17:24 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:05 22:05 23:05
Craigleith, opp Comely Bank Cemetery 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:06 22:06 23:06
Comely Bank, at Flora Stevenson School 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:06 22:06 23:06
Comely Bank, opp Orchard Brae Avenue 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 17:26 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:07 22:07 23:07
Orchard Brae, o/s Learmonth Terrace 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dean Bridge (before) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:08 22:08 23:08
W End Drumsheugh Place (Stop QA) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:09 22:09 23:09
W End Queensferry Street (Stop QC) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:10 22:10 23:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:13 22:13 23:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 17:38 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:18 22:18 23:18
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:39 17:39 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:40 17:40 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:20 22:20 23:20
Calton, at Regent Terrace 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:41 17:41 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:20 22:20 23:20
Calton Terrace Brae (nr) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:43 17:43 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:21 22:21 23:21
Abbeyhill (E-bound 1) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:44 17:44 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:22 22:22 23:22
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:45 17:45 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:23 22:23 23:23
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 07:43 08:44 09:44 10:46 17:46 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:24 22:24 23:24
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 07:44 08:45 09:45 10:47 17:47 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:24 22:24 23:24
Meadowbank House (at) 07:45 08:46 09:46 10:48 17:48 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:25 22:25 23:25
Willowbrae, opp Abercorn Road 07:46 08:47 09:47 10:49 17:49 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:26 22:26 23:26
Willowbrae Gardens (after) 07:46 08:47 09:47 10:50 17:50 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:26 22:26 23:26
Willowbrae, opp Ulster Drive 07:47 08:48 09:48 10:51 17:51 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:27 22:27 23:27
Willowbrae, adj Northfield Crescent 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:51 17:51 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:27 22:27 23:27
Willowbrae, after Paisley Drive 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:52 17:52 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:28 22:28 23:28
Willowbrae, o/s Duddingston Mills 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:52 17:52 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:28 22:28 23:28
Duddingston Avenue (after) 07:50 08:51 09:51 10:53 17:53 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:29 22:29 23:29
Duddingston Gardens (before) 07:51 08:52 09:52 10:54 17:54 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:30 22:30 23:30
Duddingston, after Southfield Loan 07:51 08:52 09:52 10:55 17:55 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:31 22:31 23:31
Durham, opp Milton Gardens North 07:52 08:53 09:53 10:56 17:56 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:31 22:31 23:31
Magdalene, at Portobello High School 07:53 08:54 09:54 10:57 17:57 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:32
Magdalene, before Hope Lane 07:53 08:54 09:54 10:57 17:57 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:33 22:33 23:33
Magdalene Drive (opp) 07:54 08:55 09:55 10:58 17:58 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:33 22:33 23:33
Brunstane, opp Edinburgh College (Milton Rd) 07:55 08:56 09:56 10:59 17:59 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:34 22:34 23:34
Brunstane Bank (opp) 07:56 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:34 22:34 23:34
Brunstane, before Coillesdene Crescent 07:56 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Brunstane, opp Portobello Cemetery 07:57 08:58 09:58 11:01 18:01 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Brunstane, before Milton Terrace 07:57 08:58 09:58 11:01 18:01 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Brunstane, after Eastfield Gardens 07:58 08:59 09:59 11:02 18:02 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:36 22:36 23:36
Brunstane Mill Road (opp) 07:58 08:59 09:59 11:02 18:02 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:36 22:36 23:36
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (o/s 39) 07:59 09:00 10:00 11:03 18:03 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:37 22:37 23:37
Musselburgh, opp Maitland Park Road 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:04 18:04 18:59 19:51 20:51 21:37 22:37 23:37
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 08:01 09:02 10:02 11:06 18:06 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:39 22:39 23:39
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Hall 08:02 09:03 10:03 11:07 18:07 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:40 22:40 23:40
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:08 18:08 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:40 22:40 23:40
Musselburgh High Street (Stop B) 06:19 07:19 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:10 18:10 19:03 19:55 20:55 21:41 22:41 23:41
Musselburgh, opp St Peter's Church 06:20 07:20 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:11 18:11 19:04 19:56 20:56 21:42 22:42 23:42
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto Upper School 06:20 07:20 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:12 18:12 19:04 19:56 20:56 21:42 22:42 23:42
Musselburgh, opp Beulah 06:21 07:21 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:13 18:13 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:43 22:43 23:43
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove North End 06:21 07:21 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:13 18:13 19:06 19:58 20:58 21:44 22:44 23:44
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Drive 06:21 07:21 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:14 18:14 19:06 19:58 20:58 21:44 22:44 23:44
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (E-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:15 18:15 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:45 22:45 23:45
Musselburgh, opp Moir Crescent 06:23 07:23 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:16 18:16 19:08 20:00 21:00 21:46 22:46 23:46
Musselburgh, nr Goshen 06:23 07:23 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:16 18:16 19:08 20:00 21:00 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:17 18:17 19:09 20:01 21:01 21:47 22:47 23:47
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 06:24 07:24 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:17 18:17 19:09 20:01 21:01 21:47 22:47 23:47
Wallyford, adj The Loan 06:24 07:24 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:18 18:18 19:10 20:02 21:02 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wallyford, o/s Garden Centre 06:25 07:25 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:18 18:18 19:10 20:02 21:02 21:48 22:48 23:48
Dolphingstone, adj Kinwegar 06:25 07:25 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:19 18:19 19:11 20:03 21:03 21:49 22:49 23:49
Dolphingstone Farm (at) 06:27 07:27 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:20 18:20 19:12 20:04 21:04 21:50 22:50 23:50
Tranent, opp Polson Gardens 06:29 07:29 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:24 18:24 19:15 20:07 21:07 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tranent, opp Polson Park 06:30 07:30 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:24 18:24 19:15 20:07 21:07 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tranent, adj Coal Neuk 06:30 07:30 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:25 18:25 19:16 20:08 21:08 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tranent, opp Cross Keys Inn 06:30 07:30 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:25 18:25 19:16 20:08 21:08 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tranent, opp Police Station 06:31 07:31 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:26 18:26 19:17 20:09 21:09 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tranent, adj Ross Crescent 06:31 07:31 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:26 18:26 19:17 20:09 21:09 21:55 22:55 23:55
Tranent, opp Carlaverock Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:27 18:27 19:18 20:10 21:10 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tranent, at Miner's Cottages 06:32 07:32 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:27 18:27 19:18 20:10 21:10 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tranent, opp Waterloo Road 06:32 07:32 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:28 18:28 19:18 20:10 21:10 21:56 22:56 23:56
Tranent, adj Buxley Farm Road End 06:34 07:34 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:30 18:30 19:20 20:12 21:12 21:58 22:58 23:58
Ormiston, adj East Mains Road End 06:35 07:35 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:31 18:31 19:21 20:13 21:13 21:59 22:59 23:59
Ormiston, adj Cross Loan 06:37 07:37 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:33 18:33 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:01 23:01 00:01
Ormiston Cross (W-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:33 18:33 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:01 23:01 00:01
Ormiston, at School Kitchen 06:37 07:37 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:33 18:33 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:01 23:01 00:01
Ormiston, opp George Crescent 06:38 07:38 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:34 18:34 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:02 23:02 00:02
Ormiston Limeylands Crescent (opp 28) 06:38 07:38 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:34 18:34 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:02 23:02 00:02
Ormiston Meadowbank (at 24) 06:39 07:39 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:35 18:35 19:25 20:17 21:17 22:03 23:03 00:03
Ormiston Road End (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:36 18:36 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:04 23:04 00:04
Ormiston, at Wolfstar 06:41 07:41 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:37 18:37 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:05 23:05 00:05
Pencaitland, at Kiloran 06:42 07:42 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:38 18:38 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:06 23:06 00:06
Pencaitland Beech Terrace (opp 4) 06:45 07:45 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:41 18:41 19:31 20:23 21:23 22:09 23:09 00:09
Pencaitland Dovecot Park (E-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:41 18:41 19:31 20:23 21:23 22:09 23:09 00:09
Pencaitland, opp School 06:46 07:46 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:42 18:42 19:32 20:24 21:24 22:10 23:10 00:10
Pencaitland, opp Old Smiddy Inn 06:46 07:46 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:42 18:42 19:32 20:24 21:24 22:10 23:10 00:10
Pencaitland, opp Limekilns 06:47 07:47 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:43 18:43 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:11 23:11 00:11
Pencaitland Park (at) 06:48 07:48 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:44 18:44 19:34 20:26 21:26 22:12 23:12 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

East Coast Buses