bustimes.org

Musselburgh, near Lochend Road South

On North High Street

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Kings Road 23:17⚡
30 Wester Hailes 23:18
30 Clovenstone 23:18⚡
44 Balerno 23:20
26 Clermiston 23:22
44 Balerno 23:22⚡
26 Clerwood 23:23⚡
26 Portobello 23:42
26 Waverley 23:45⚡
26 Edinburgh 23:46

Sunday

113 Edinburgh 00:00
113 Waverley 00:00⚡

Sunday

26 Portobello 00:12
26 Edinburgh 00:16
26 Portobello 00:42
26 Portobello 00:46
N26 Clerwood 01:14

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations