bustimes.org

124 - Edinburgh - North Berwick

A bus service operated by East Coast Buses

Map

North Berwick - Edinburgh

N Berwick, at Tesco 05:03 06:03 06:33 then every 30 minutes until 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:45 22:45 23:45
N Berwick, at Bus Depot 05:04 06:04 06:34 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:46 22:46 23:46
N Berwick, at Heugh Roundabout 05:04 06:04 06:34 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:46 22:46 23:46
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 1) 05:05 06:05 06:35 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:47 22:47 23:47
N Berwick, adj Glenburn Road 05:06 06:06 06:36 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:48 22:48 23:48
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 117) 05:07 06:07 06:37 17:37 18:07 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:49
N Berwick, opp Wishart Avenue 05:07 06:07 06:37 17:37 18:07 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:49
N Berwick, at Sports Centre 05:08 06:08 06:38 17:38 18:08 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:50 23:50
N Berwick, opp Dundas Avenue 05:08 06:08 06:39 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:50 23:50
N Berwick, at Bowling Green 05:09 06:09 06:39 17:39 18:09 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:51 22:51 23:51
N Berwick, at Railway Station 05:09 06:09 06:40 17:40 18:10 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:51 22:51 23:51
N Berwick, at Beach Road 05:11 06:11 06:42 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:53 22:53 23:53
N Berwick, at Church Road 05:12 06:12 06:43 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:54 22:54 23:54
N Berwick, at Church Road 06:45 17:45 18:15
N Berwick, at Westgate Court 05:12 06:12 06:46 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:54 22:54 23:54
N Berwick, opp St Baldred's Church 05:13 06:13 06:46 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:55 23:55
N Berwick Hamilton Road (opp and before) 05:13 06:13 06:47 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:55 23:55
N Berwick, opp Golf Hotel 05:14 06:14 06:47 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:56 22:56 23:56
N Berwick, opp Fidra Road 05:14 06:14 06:48 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:56 22:56 23:56
N Berwick, adj South Gait 05:14 06:14 06:48 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:56 22:56 23:56
Dirleton, adj Ferrygate 05:16 06:16 06:50 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:58 22:58 23:58
Dirleton, adj Station Road 05:17 06:17 06:52 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dirleton, at Foreshot Terrace 05:17 06:17 06:52 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dirleton, at Castle 05:18 06:18 06:53 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:00 23:00 00:00
Dirleton, adj Ruthven Road 05:18 06:18 06:54 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:00 23:00 00:00
Dirleton, at Queenstonbank 05:19 06:19 06:54 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:01 23:01 00:01
Dirleton, opp Archerfield 05:20 06:20 06:55 17:55 18:25 18:57 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:02 23:02 00:02
Gullane Muirfield House (opp and after) 05:23 06:23 06:58 17:58 18:28 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:05 23:05 00:05
Gullane, opp Broadgait 05:23 06:23 06:59 17:59 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:05 23:05 00:05
Gullane, at Lammermuir Court 05:23 06:23 06:59 17:59 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:05 23:05 00:05
Gullane, opp Goose Green 05:24 06:24 07:00 18:00 18:30 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:06 23:06 00:06
Gullane, opp West Links Road 05:24 06:24 07:00 18:00 18:30 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:06 23:06 00:06
Gullane, at Luffness Golf Club 05:27 06:27 07:03 18:03 18:33 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:09 23:09 00:09
Aberlady, at Community Hall 05:30 06:30 07:06 18:06 18:36 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:12 23:12 00:12
Aberlady, at Poplars 05:30 06:30 07:06 18:06 18:36 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:12 23:12 00:12
Aberlady, opp Parish Church 05:30 06:30 07:06 18:06 18:36 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:12 23:12 00:12
Aberlady, at The Pleasance 05:31 06:31 07:07 18:07 18:37 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:13 23:13 00:13
Aberlady, opp Craigielaw 05:31 06:31 07:08 18:08 18:38 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:14 23:14 00:14
Aberlady, at Gosford House North Lodge 05:32 06:32 07:09 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:15 23:15 00:15
Longniddry, opp Ferny Ness 05:34 06:34 07:11 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:17 23:17 00:17
Longniddry, opp Gosford Road 05:35 06:35 07:12 18:12 18:42 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:18 23:18 00:18
Longniddry, at Gosford House 05:36 06:36 07:13 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:19 23:19 00:19
Longniddry, at Railway Station 05:36 06:36 07:13 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:19 23:19 00:19
Longniddry Inn (opp) 05:36 06:36 07:13 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:19 23:19 00:19
Longniddry, opp Cunningham Court 05:37 06:37 07:14 18:14 18:44 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:20 23:20 00:20
Longniddry, opp Dean Road 05:38 06:38 07:15 18:15 18:45 19:16 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:21 23:21 00:21
Longniddry, at St Germains 05:39 06:39 07:16 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:22 23:22 00:22
Port Seton, opp Seton East 05:41 06:41 07:18 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:24 23:24 00:24
Port Seton Meadowmill Roundabout (W-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:19 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:25 23:25 00:25
Prestonpans, adj Johnny Cope Stone 05:43 06:43 07:20 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:26 23:26 00:26
Prestonpans Bankton Terrace (W-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:20 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:26 23:26 00:26
Prestonpans, opp Gardiner Crescent 05:44 06:44 07:21 18:21 18:51 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:27 23:27 00:27
Prestonpans, opp Hawthorn Road Shops 05:44 06:44 07:21 18:21 18:51 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:27 23:27 00:27
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (W-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:22 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:28 23:28 00:28
Prestonpans, opp Health Centre 05:45 06:45 07:22 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:28 23:28 00:28
Prestonpans, o/s Northfield House 05:46 06:46 07:23 18:23 18:53 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:29 23:29 00:29
Prestonpans, opp Alexander Drive 05:46 06:46 07:24 18:24 18:53 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:29 23:29 00:29
Prestonpans, opp Drummore Drive 05:47 06:47 07:24 18:24 18:54 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:30 23:30 00:30
Prestonpans, at Rowberry Walk 05:47 06:47 07:25 18:25 18:54 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:30 23:30 00:30
Prestonpans, adj Golf Practice Range 05:48 06:48 07:26 18:26 18:55 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:31 23:31 00:31
Wallyford, at Auction House 05:50 06:50 07:27 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:33 23:33 00:33
Wallyford, nr The Loan 05:50 06:50 07:28 18:28 18:57 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:33 23:33 00:33
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 05:51 06:51 07:29 18:29 18:58 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:34 23:34 00:34
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:29 18:29 18:58 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:34 23:34 00:34
Musselburgh, opp Goshen 05:52 06:52 07:30 18:30 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:35 23:35 00:35
Musselburgh, adj Moir Crescent 05:52 06:52 07:30 18:30 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:35 23:35 00:35
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:31 18:31 19:00 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:36 23:36 00:36
Musselburgh, adj Windsor Park Drive 05:54 06:54 07:32 18:32 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:37 23:37 00:37
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove North End 05:54 06:54 07:33 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:37 23:37 00:37
Musselburgh, adj Beulah 05:55 06:55 07:34 18:34 19:02 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:38 23:38 00:38
Musselburgh, opp Loretto Upper School 05:56 06:56 07:35 18:35 19:03 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:39 23:39 00:39
Musselburgh, o/s St Peter's Church 05:56 06:56 07:36 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:39 23:39 00:39
Musselburgh High Street (Stop C) 05:57 06:57 07:37 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:40 23:40 00:40
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 05:58 06:58 07:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:41
Musselburgh, opp Brunton Hall 05:59 06:59 07:39 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 05:59 06:59 07:39 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 05:59 07:00 07:40 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:42
Musselburgh, adj Maitland Park Road 06:01 07:01 07:41 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:44
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (opp 45) 06:01 07:02 07:42 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:44
Joppa, after Eastfield Junction 06:02 07:03 07:43 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45
Joppa, after Coillesdene Avenue 06:02 07:03 07:43 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:45
Joppa Pans (opp) 06:03 07:04 07:44 18:44 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:46
Joppa, at Seaview Terrace 06:04 07:05 07:45 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:46
Joppa, before Coillesdene Drive 06:04 07:05 07:45 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:47
Portobello, after Morton Street 06:05 07:07 07:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:48
Portobello, opp Brunstane Road North 06:06 07:08 07:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:48
Portobello, opp Pitville Street 06:07 07:09 07:49 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:49
Portobello, opp Bellfield Lane 06:07 07:09 07:49 18:49 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:50
Portobello, before Windsor Place 06:08 07:10 07:50 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:50
Portobello Town Hall (NW-bound 1) 06:08 07:11 07:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51
Portobello, opp Bridge Street 06:09 07:12 07:52 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:51
Portobello, before King's Road 06:10 07:13 07:53 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:52
Craigentinny, opp Goff Avenue 06:11 07:14 07:54 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:53
Craigentinny, after Telferton 06:11 07:15 07:55 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:53
Craigentinny, after Parker Road 06:12 07:16 07:56 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:54
Craigentinny, nr Moira Terrace 06:13 07:17 07:57 18:57 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:54
Craigentinny, at Piershill Cemetery 06:13 07:18 07:58 18:58 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:55
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 06:15 07:19 07:59 18:59 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 06:15 07:20 08:00 19:00 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Meadowbank House (opp) 06:16 07:21 08:01 19:01 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:57
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 06:17 07:22 08:02 19:02 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:58
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 06:18 07:23 08:03 19:03 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:59
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 06:18 07:23 08:03 19:03 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:59
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 06:19 07:24 08:04 19:04 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00
Calton Terrace Brae (opp) 06:20 07:25 08:05 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01
Calton, opp Regent Terrace 06:21 07:26 08:06 19:06 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:02
Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:22 07:27 08:07 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:03
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 06:23 07:28 08:08 19:08 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:04
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 06:24 07:29 08:09 19:09 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:05
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 06:26 07:31 08:11 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:07
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 06:29 07:34 08:14 19:14 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:10
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 06:30 07:35 08:16 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:11
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 06:32 07:37 08:18 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:13
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 06:33 07:38 08:19 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:14

Edinburgh - North Berwick

Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:20
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 06:41 07:47 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:21
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 06:43 07:49 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:23
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:45 07:52 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:26
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:49 07:56 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:30
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:50 07:57 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:31
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:51 07:58 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:32
Calton, at Regent Terrace 06:52 07:59 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:32
Calton Terrace Brae (nr) 06:53 08:00 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:33
Abbeyhill (E-bound 1) 06:54 08:01 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:34
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 06:55 08:02 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:35
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 06:55 08:02 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:36
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 06:56 08:03 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:36
Meadowbank House (at) 06:57 08:04 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:37
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 06:58 08:05 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 06:58 08:05 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 06:59 08:06 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Craigentinny, opp Piershill Cemetery 07:00 08:07 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:39
Craigentinny, after Moira Terrace 07:00 08:07 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
Craigentinny, opp Parker Road 07:01 08:08 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
Craigentinny, after Goff Avenue 07:02 08:09 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:41
Portobello, after King's Road 07:03 08:10 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:42
Portobello, nr Bridge Street 07:04 08:11 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
Portobello Town Hall (SE-bound 1) 07:05 08:12 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
Portobello, opp Windsor Place 07:06 08:13 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Portobello, before Bellfield Lane 07:06 08:13 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Portobello, after Pitville Street 07:07 08:14 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Portobello, before Brunstane Road North 07:08 08:15 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Portobello, before Morton Street 07:08 08:15 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Joppa, opp Coillesdene Drive 07:09 08:16 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Joppa, opp Seaview Terrace 07:10 08:17 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Joppa Pans (at) 07:11 08:18 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Joppa, opp Coillesdene Avenue 07:12 08:19 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:49
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (o/s 39) 07:13 08:20 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:50
Musselburgh, opp Maitland Park Road 07:14 08:21 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:50
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 07:15 08:22 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:51
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Hall 07:16 08:23 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 07:17 08:24 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Musselburgh High Street (Stop A) 05:34 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Musselburgh, opp St Peter's Church 05:35 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto Upper School 05:36 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Musselburgh, opp Beulah 05:37 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove North End 05:37 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Drive 05:38 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Musselburgh Levenhall Roundabout (E-bound) 05:39 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Musselburgh, opp Moir Crescent 05:40 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:58
Musselburgh, nr Goshen 05:40 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:58
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 05:41 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 05:41 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Wallyford, adj The Loan 05:42 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:00
Wallyford, opp Auction House 05:42 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:00
Prestonpans, adj New Cemetery 05:44 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57 00:02
Prestonpans, opp Rowberry Walk 05:45 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:03
Prestonpans, at Drummore Drive 05:45 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:03
Prestonpans, adj Alexander Drive 05:46 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:04
Prestonpans, opp Northfield House 05:47 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:05
Prestonpans, adj Health Centre 05:47 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:05
Prestonpans Polwarth Terrace (E-bound) 05:48 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:06
Prestonpans, at Hawthorn Road Shops 05:48 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:06
Prestonpans, at Gardiner Crescent 05:48 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:06
Prestonpans Bankton Terrace (E-bound) 05:49 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:07
Prestonpans, opp Johnny Cope Stone 05:49 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:07
Port Seton Meadowmill Roundabout (E-bound) 05:50 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:08
Port Seton, adj Seton East 05:51 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:09
Longniddry, opp St Germains 05:52 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:10
Longniddry, adj Dean Road 05:54 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:12
Longniddry, adj Cunningham Court 05:54 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:12
Longniddry Inn (at) 05:55 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:13
Longniddry, opp Railway Station 05:55 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:13
Longniddry, opp Gosford House 05:56 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:14
Longniddry, adj Gosford Road 05:56 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:14
Longniddry, at Ferny Ness 05:57 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:15
Aberlady, opp Gosford House North Lodge 05:59 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:17
Aberlady, adj Craigielaw 06:00 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:18
Aberlady, opp The Pleasance 06:00 07:18 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:18
Aberlady, at Parish Church 06:01 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:19
Aberlady, opp Poplars 06:01 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:19
Aberlady, opp Community Hall 06:01 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:19
Gullane, opp Luffness Golf Club 06:04 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:22
Gullane, at Goose Green 06:07 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:25
Gullane, at Maule Terrace 06:07 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:25
Gullane, opp Lammermuir Court 06:08 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:26
Gullane, adj Broadgait 06:08 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:26
Gullane, nr Muirfield House 06:09 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:27
Dirleton, at Archerfield 06:11 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:29
Dirleton, opp Queenstonbank 06:12 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:30
Dirleton, opp Ruthven Road 06:13 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:31
Dirleton, opp Castle 06:13 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:31
Dirleton, opp Foreshot Terrace 06:14 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:32
Dirleton, opp Station Road 06:14 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:32
Dirleton, opp Ferrygate 06:15 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:33
N Berwick, opp South Gait 06:18 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
N Berwick, at Fidra Road 06:18 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
N Berwick, at Golf Hotel 06:18 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:35
N Berwick, nr Hamilton Road 06:18 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:36
N Berwick, at St Baldred's Church 06:19 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:36
N Berwick, at Beach Road 06:20 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:37
N Berwick, at Church Road 06:20 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:37
N Berwick, at Abbey Crescent 06:21 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:38
N Berwick, nr Marmion Court 06:21 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:38
N Berwick, at King's Knoll 06:22 07:41 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:08 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:39
N Berwick, adj Dundas Avenue 06:23 07:43 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:40
N Berwick, opp Sports Centre 06:24 07:43 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:40
N Berwick, at Wishart Avenue 06:24 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:41
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 138) 06:24 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:41
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (opp 69) 06:25 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:12 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:42
N Berwick, opp Glenburn Road 06:26 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:12 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:42
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 2) 06:26 07:46 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:42
N Berwick, opp Heugh Roundabout 06:27 07:46 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:43
N Berwick, at Tesco 06:28 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

East Coast Buses