bustimes.org

Abbeyhill (W-bound)

On London Road, near Carlyle Place

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Clermiston 12:14
4 Lothianburn 12:20
44 Balerno 12:24
34 Riccarton 12:25
26 Clermiston 12:29
104 Haymarket 12:30
124 Fountainbridge 12:35
19 Granton 12:36
5 Swanston 12:37
26 Clermiston 12:44