bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD)

On Princes Street, near at 110

Buses point east →

Next departures

X55 Edinburgh 16:07⚡
1 South Leith 16:08
19 Kings Road 16:09⚡
26 Tranent 16:10
1 Seafield 16:10⚡
34 North Leith 16:13
26 Tranent 16:13⚡
X44 Tranent 16:14
X44 Tranent 16:14⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 16:14⚡
113 Pencaitland 16:15
15 Edinburgh 16:16
44 Wallyford 16:16
34 Ocean Terminal 16:16⚡
X59 Edinburgh 16:17⚡
X56 Edinburgh 16:17⚡
4 Magdalene 16:18
X5 North Berwick 16:18
X5 North Berwick 16:18⚡
19 Craigentinny 16:19
19 Kings Road 16:20⚡
X60 Edinburgh 16:22⚡
26 Seton Sands 16:22⚡
4 The Jewel 16:23⚡
44 Wallyford 16:25⚡
113 Pencaitland 16:25⚡
44 Wallyford 16:26⚡
X55 Edinburgh 16:27⚡
26 Tranent 16:29⚡
X61 Edinburgh 16:30⚡
104 Haddington 16:30⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:31⚡
19 Kings Road 16:34⚡
1 Seafield 16:35⚡
X26 Port Seton 16:35
124 North Berwick 16:37⚡
X58 Edinburgh 16:37⚡
26 Seton Sands 16:39⚡
44 Wallyford 16:39⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:42⚡
4 The Jewel 16:43⚡
X7 Dunbar 16:44⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 16:46⚡
113 Pencaitland 16:47⚡
X55 Edinburgh 16:47⚡
1 Seafield 16:48⚡
X61 Edinburgh 16:49⚡
19 Kings Road 16:49⚡
X7 Dunbar 16:52⚡
44 Wallyford 16:52⚡
4 The Jewel 16:57⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:58⚡
X60 Edinburgh 16:58⚡
104 Haddington 16:59⚡
X7 Dunbar 17:04⚡
X26 Port Seton 17:05⚡
101 Edinburgh 17:06⚡
124 North Berwick 17:07⚡
1 Seafield 17:07⚡
X55 Edinburgh 17:07⚡
X59 Edinburgh 17:12⚡
X44 Tranent 17:13⚡
113 Pencaitland 17:15⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 17:15⚡
X60 Edinburgh 17:17⚡
4 The Jewel 17:17
X56 Edinburgh 17:17⚡
X57 Edinburgh 17:17⚡
X5 North Berwick 17:18
104 Haddington A Pk 17:27
X55 Edinburgh 17:27⚡
X61 Edinburgh 17:28⚡
X7 Dunbar 17:34
124 North Berwick 17:37
X58 Edinburgh 17:37⚡
X60 Edinburgh 17:38⚡
113 Pencaitland 17:45
15 Waterloo Pl 17:45
X59 Edinburgh 17:47⚡
X55 Edinburgh 17:47⚡
X61 Edinburgh 17:48⚡
104 Haddington A Pk 17:57
X60 Edinburgh 17:58⚡
124 North Berwick 18:05
X55 Edinburgh 18:07⚡
101 Edinburgh 18:11⚡
X56 Edinburgh 18:11⚡
X59 Edinburgh 18:12⚡
X56 Edinburgh 18:17⚡
X5 North Berwick 18:18
X60 Edinburgh 18:18⚡
X55 Edinburgh 18:27⚡
X61 Edinburgh 18:28⚡
X58 Edinburgh 18:37⚡
X60 Edinburgh 18:38⚡
X61 Edinburgh 18:49⚡
X60 Edinburgh 19:08⚡
X56 Edinburgh 19:17⚡
X57 Edinburgh 19:17⚡
101A Edinburgh 19:20⚡
X59 Edinburgh 19:22⚡
X58 Edinburgh 19:43⚡
X61 Edinburgh 19:50⚡
X60 Edinburgh 20:09⚡
X59 Edinburgh 20:22⚡
X58 Edinburgh 20:43⚡
X60 Edinburgh 21:09⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services