bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PU)

On Princes Street, near opp Boots

Buses point west ←

Next departures

113 West Granton 05:54⚡
113 Granton 05:55
41 Cramond 05:57⚡
41 Cramond 05:58
19 Granton 06:00
19 Granton 06:00⚡
104 Haymarket 06:04
900 Glasgow 06:05
104 Edinburgh 06:06⚡
X55 Dunfermline 06:16⚡
37 Silverknowes 06:18
19 Granton 06:20
19 Granton 06:20⚡
43 Queensferry 06:20⚡
43 Queensferry 06:21
37 Silverknowes 06:23⚡
900 Glasgow 06:25
41 Cramond 06:27
113 West Granton 06:35⚡
104 Edinburgh 06:35⚡
X58 Leven 06:37⚡
19 Granton 06:40⚡
43 Queensferry 06:40⚡
X59 St Andrews 06:42⚡
X55 Dunfermline 06:46⚡
41 Cramond 06:47
37 Silverknowes 06:53⚡
113 West Granton 06:54⚡
X61 Dundee 06:56⚡
19 Granton 07:00
43 Queensferry 07:00
104 Edinburgh 07:04
X7 Edinburgh 07:07
41 Cramond 07:07
X54 Dundee 07:12⚡
43 Queensferry 07:20
37 Silverknowes 07:23
113 West Granton 07:24
X60 St Andrews 07:26⚡
104 Edinburgh 07:34
37 Silverknowes 07:36
X7 Edinburgh 07:37
X61 Dundee 07:56⚡
X7 Edinburgh 08:07
X60 St Andrews 08:26⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations