bustimes.org

1 - Clermiston - Seafield

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Clermiston - Seafield

Clermiston Crescent (opp) 05:30 then every 30 minutes until 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Clermiston, at Drum Brae Hub 05:31 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (SW-bound) 05:32 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Clermiston, nr Drum Brae North 05:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
E Craigs, nr Duart Crescent 05:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
E Craigs, before Drum Brae Park 05:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
E Craigs, before Drum Brae Gardens 05:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
E Craigs, before Templeland Road 05:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (S-bound) 05:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Corstorphine, nr Gylemuir Road 05:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Corstorphine, opp Dunsmuir Court 05:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Corstorphine, before Featherhall Avenue 05:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Corstorphine, after Kirk Loan 05:39 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:38 20:08 23:08
Corstorphine, opp Castle Avenue 05:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:39 20:09 23:09
Corstorphine, opp Broomhall Avenue 05:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:10 23:10
Saughton Tram Stop (SE-bound) 05:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:10 23:10
Saughton Road North (after) 05:42 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:41 20:11 23:11
Saughton Mains Street (opp) 05:43 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:12 23:12
Saughton, before Stenhouse Grove 05:43 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:42 20:12 23:12
Stenhouse Cross (after) 05:44 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:43 20:13 23:13
Stenhouse, after Whitson Grove 05:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:14 23:14
Stenhouse, nr Whitson Crescent 05:45 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:44 20:14 23:14
Balgreen Primary School (at) 05:46 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:45 20:15 23:15
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:47 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:46 20:16 23:16
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:48 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:47 20:17 23:17
Gorgie Westfield Road (SE-bound) 05:49 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:48 20:18 23:18
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:50 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:49 20:19 23:19
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:51 07:21 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:50 20:20 23:20
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:52 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:51 20:21 23:21
Dalry Henderson Terrace (E-bound) 05:53 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:52 20:22 23:22
Viewforth, opp Dundee Terrace 05:54 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:55 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:53 20:23 23:23
Viewforth, at Fountain Park 05:55 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:54 20:24 23:24
Viewforth, opp Gilmore Park 05:56 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:55 20:25 23:25
Fountainbridge, after Grove Street 05:57 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:56 20:26 23:26
Fountainbridge, nr Port Hamilton 05:57 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:59 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:56 20:26 23:26
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 05:58 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 10:00 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:57 20:27 23:27
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 05:59 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:02 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:58 20:28 23:28
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 06:01 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:04 18:04 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:34 20:00 20:30 23:30
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:04 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:46 10:08 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:03 20:33 23:33
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 06:06 07:36 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:49 10:11 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:06 20:36 23:36
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:08 07:38 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:13 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:08 20:38 23:38
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EF) 06:10 07:40 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:54 10:16 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:10 20:40 23:40
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 06:11 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:55 10:17 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:11 20:41 23:41
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 06:11 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:56 10:18 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:11 20:42 23:42
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 06:14 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:58 10:20 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:14 20:44 23:44
Leith, nr Albert Street 06:15 07:45 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:59 10:21 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:45 23:45
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 06:16 07:46 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:37 10:01 10:23 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:16 20:47 23:47
Leith, opp Academy Park 06:17 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:02 10:24 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:17 20:48 23:48
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 06:18 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:03 10:25 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:18 20:49 23:49
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 06:18 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:40 10:04 10:26 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:18 20:49 23:49
Leith Links, after Summerfield Place 06:19 07:49 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:41 10:05 10:27 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:50 23:50
Leith Links Claremont Park (E-bound) 06:20 07:50 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:05 10:27 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:20 20:51 23:51
Leith Links, before Seafield Place 06:20 07:50 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:06 10:28 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:51 23:51
S Leith, opp Seafield Cemetery 06:21 07:51 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:44 10:08 10:30 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:22 20:52 23:52
S Leith Seafield Street (SW-bound) 06:23 07:53 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:09 10:31 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:54 23:54
S Leith Seafield Street (NE-bound) 06:23 07:53 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:46 10:10 10:32 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:54 23:54

Seafield - Clermiston

S Leith Seafield Street (NE-bound) 05:30 then every 30 minutes until 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
S Leith, at Seafield Cemetery 05:32 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 23:02
Leith Links, at Seafield Place 05:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:03 23:03
Leith Links Claremont Park (W-bound) 05:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:04 23:04
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 05:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:05 23:05
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 05:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:06 23:06
Leith, after Academy Park 05:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:06 23:06
Leith, before St Clair Avenue 05:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:54 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:07 23:07
Leith, after Dalmeny Street 05:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:08 23:08
Hillside, opp Brunswick Road 05:39 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:40 09:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:09 23:09
Hillside, opp Montgomery Street 05:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:41 09:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:10 23:10
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:42 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:11 23:11
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:42 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:12 23:12
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:42 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:12 23:12
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:43 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:02 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:13 23:13
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 05:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:15 23:15
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 05:47 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:17 23:17
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:48 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:18 23:18
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 05:51 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:11 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:21 23:21
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 05:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:13 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:22 23:22
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 05:53 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:15 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:23 23:23
Fountainbridge, opp Port Hamilton 05:56 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:18 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:26 23:26
Viewforth, before Gilmore Park 05:57 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:19 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:27 23:27
Viewforth, opp Fountain Park 05:58 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:21 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:28 23:28
Viewforth, after Dundee Terrace 05:59 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:22 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:29 23:29
Dalry Henderson Terrace (W-bound) 06:01 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:24 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:31 23:31
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 06:01 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:08 10:25 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:31 23:31
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 06:02 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:09 10:26 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:32 23:32
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 06:03 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:10 10:27 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:33 23:33
Gorgie Westfield Road (NW-bound) 06:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:11 10:28 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:34 23:34
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 06:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:13 10:30 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:35 23:35
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 06:06 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:14 10:31 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:36 23:36
Balgreen Primary School (nr) 06:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:16 10:33 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:38 23:38
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Crescent 06:09 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:17 10:34 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:39 23:39
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Grove 06:09 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:18 10:35 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:39 23:39
Stenhouse Cross (before) 06:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:18 10:35 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:40 23:40
Saughton, at Stenhouse Grove 06:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:32 09:56 10:19 10:36 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:40 23:40
Saughton Mains Street (before) 06:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:33 09:57 10:20 10:37 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:41 23:41
Saughton Road North (before) 06:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:34 09:58 10:21 10:38 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:42 23:42
Saughton Tram Stop (NW-bound) 06:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:22 10:39 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:43 23:43
Corstorphine, before Broomhall Avenue 06:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:36 10:00 10:23 10:40 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:43 23:43
Corstorphine, after Broomfield Crescent 06:14 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:37 10:01 10:24 10:41 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:44 23:44
Corstorphine, after Castle Avenue 06:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:38 10:02 10:25 10:42 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:45 23:45
Corstorphine, after Orchardfield Avenue 06:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:40 10:04 10:27 10:44 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:47 23:47
Corstorphine, opp Featherhall Avenue 06:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:41 10:05 10:28 10:45 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:47 23:47
Corstorphine, at Dunsmuir Court 06:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:42 10:06 10:29 10:46 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:48 23:48
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (N-bound) 06:19 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:43 10:07 10:30 10:47 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:49 23:49
E Craigs, opp Templeland Road 06:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:44 10:08 10:31 10:48 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:50 23:50
E Craigs, opp Pearce Road 06:20 07:50 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:45 10:09 10:32 10:49 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:50 23:50
E Craigs, opp Drum Brae Gardens 06:21 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:45 10:09 10:32 10:49 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:51 23:51
E Craigs, opp Drum Brae Avenue 06:22 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:46 10:10 10:33 10:50 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:52 23:52
E Craigs, opp Duart Crescent 06:22 07:52 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:47 10:11 10:34 10:51 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:52 23:52
Clermiston, after Drum Brae North 06:23 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:47 10:11 10:34 10:51 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:53 23:53
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (E-bound) 06:23 07:53 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:48 10:12 10:35 10:52 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:53 23:53
Clermiston, opp Hoseason Gardens 06:24 07:54 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:49 10:13 10:36 10:53 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:54 23:54
Clermiston, opp Drum Brae Hub 06:24 07:54 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:49 10:13 10:36 10:53 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:54 23:54
Clermiston View (before) 06:25 07:55 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:54 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:55 23:55
Clermiston Crescent (opp) 06:25 07:55 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:50 10:14 10:37 10:54 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:55 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses