bustimes.org

East Craigs, before Drum Brae Gardens

On Drum Brae South, near opp 61

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

26 Tranent 19:49⚡
26 Seton Sands 19:59⚡
26 Seton Sands 20:00
1 South Leith 20:04
1 Seafield 20:04⚡
21 Wester Hailes 20:05
21 Clovenstone 20:08⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 20:13
200 Edinburgh Airport 20:13⚡
26 Tranent 20:18⚡
26 Tranent 20:19
21 South Gyle 20:30
21 Gyle Centre 20:30⚡
1 South Leith 20:34
1 Seafield 20:34⚡
26 Seton Sands 20:38⚡
26 Seton Sands 20:39
200 Edinburgh Airport 20:42⚡
200 Edinburgh Airport 20:43
21 Clovenstone 20:51⚡
21 Wester Hailes 20:56
1 Seafield 21:04
200 Edinburgh Airport 21:12
21 Gyle Centre 21:26
1 Seafield 21:34
200 Edinburgh Airport 21:42

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations