bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP)

On Princes Street, near Edinburgh & Scotland Information Centre

Buses point west ←

Next departures

124 Edinburgh 12:09⚡
124 Fountainbridge 12:10
22 Gyle Centre 12:19⚡
22 South Gyle 12:20
25 Heriot Watt Uni 12:21⚡
25 Riccarton 12:22
1 Clermiston 12:26
4 Lothianburn 12:28
1 Clermiston 12:29
34 Riccarton 12:34
34 Heriot Watt Uni 12:34⚡
124 Edinburgh 12:38⚡
22 Gyle Centre 12:39⚡
22 South Gyle 12:40
124 Fountainbridge 12:40
25 Riccarton 12:42
25 Heriot Watt Uni 12:42⚡
4 Lothianburn 12:58
4 Hillend 12:58⚡
1 Clermiston 12:59⚡
22 Gyle Centre 12:59⚡
25 Heriot Watt Uni 13:02⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 13:03⚡
124 Edinburgh 13:09⚡
22 Gyle Centre 13:19
25 Heriot Watt Uni 13:22
4 Hillend 13:28
1 Clermiston 13:29
34 Heriot Watt Uni 13:33
124 Edinburgh 13:40
4 Hillend 13:58
1 Clermiston 13:59
34 Heriot Watt Uni 14:03

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations