bustimes.org

Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP)

On PRINCES STREET, near Edinburgh & Scotland Information Centre

Buses point west ←

15 Easter Bush 07:06⚡️
15 Easter Bush 07:47
25 Heriot Watt 07:08⚡️
25 Heriot Watt 07:24
25 Heriot Watt 07:35⚡️
25 Heriot Watt 07:46⚡️
4 Hillend 07:10⚡️
4 Hillend 07:26
4 Hillend 07:50⚡️
4 Hillend 08:09⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 07:10⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 07:22⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 07:37⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 07:50
16 Torphin 07:11
16 Torphin 07:15⚡️
16 Torphin 07:24⚡️
16 Torphin 07:35⚡️
124 Edinburgh 07:19⚡️
124 Edinburgh 07:58⚡️
124 Edinburgh 08:33
124 Edinburgh 09:03
34 Heriot Watt 07:20⚡️
34 Heriot Watt 07:33⚡️
34 Heriot Watt 08:05⚡️
34 Heriot Watt 08:08⚡️
1 Clermiston 07:27
1 Clermiston 07:49⚡️
1 Clermiston 08:11
1 Clermiston 08:51
X26 West End 07:34⚡️
X26 Waverley 07:56⚡️
X26 Waverley 08:18
X26 Waverley 08:38
X44 West End 07:43⚡️
X44 Waverley 08:11⚡️
X44 West End 08:40
X5 Edinburgh 07:49⚡️
X5 Edinburgh 08:50

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations