bustimes.org

16 - Torphin - Silverknowes

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Torphin - Silverknowes

Bonaly, at Torphin Terminus 05:11 then every 30 minutes until 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 then every 20 minutes until 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:47 11:02 then every 15 minutes until 12:32 12:47 13:02 then every 15 minutes until 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:34 then every 30 minutes until 23:04 23:34
Bonaly, opp Torphin Bank 05:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:35 23:05 23:35
Bonaly, after Woodfield Avenue 05:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:35 23:05 23:35
Bonaly, opp Fernielaw Avenue 05:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:36 23:06 23:36
Bonaly, before West Mill Road 05:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:36 23:06 23:36
Colinton, opp Barnshot Road 05:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:37 23:07 23:37
Colinton, opp Rustic Cottages 05:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:50 11:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:38 23:08 23:38
Colinton, after Old Farm Place 05:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 11:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:38 23:08 23:38
Colinton, opp Redford Drive 05:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 11:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:39 23:09 23:39
Colinton Redford House (near) 05:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:52 11:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:39 23:09 23:39
Colinton, before Dreghorn Park 05:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:52 11:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:40 23:10 23:40
Oxgangs, opp Dreghorn Drive 05:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:53 11:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:41 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs, opp Dreghorn Avenue 05:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:54 11:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:41 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:55 11:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:42 23:12 23:42
Oxgangs Library (opp) 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:55 11:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:42 23:12 23:42
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:55 11:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:42 23:12 23:42
Oxgangs Place (after) 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:56 11:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:43 23:13 23:43
Oxgangs Green (opp) 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:57 11:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 23:13 23:43
Oxgangs Crescent (before) 05:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:57 11:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:44 23:14 23:44
Oxgangs, opp Braidburn Valley 05:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:58 11:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 23:14 23:44
Greenbank Row (after) 05:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:59 11:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 23:15 23:45
Greenbank Park (after) 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:59 11:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:46 23:16 23:46
Greenbank Loan (after) 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:00 11:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 23:16 23:46
Braids Braid Burn (N-bound) 05:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:02 11:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:47 23:17 23:47
Braids, at South Morningside Primary School 05:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:02 11:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 23:18 23:48
Morningside, after Comiston Gardens 05:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:03 11:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 23:19 23:49
Morningside Station (after) 05:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:05 11:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:50 23:20 23:50
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 05:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:49 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:06 11:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:50 23:20 23:50
Morningside Place (before) 05:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:07 11:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:51 23:21 23:51
Morningside Churchhill (N-bound) 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:08 11:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:52 23:22 23:52
Bruntsfield, after Holy Corner 05:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:09 11:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:53 23:23 23:53
Bruntsfield Place (NE-bound) 05:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:53 23:23 23:53
Bruntsfield, before Viewforth 05:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:53 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:11 11:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:54 23:24 23:54
Bruntsfield, opp Whitehouse Loan 05:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 08:55 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:12 11:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:55 23:25 23:55
Tollcross Leven Street (N-bound) 05:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:14 11:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:56 23:26 23:56
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 05:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 08:57 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:15 11:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:57 23:27 23:57
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 05:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:16 11:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:58 23:28 23:58
West End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 05:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 08:59 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:17 11:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:59 23:29 23:59
West End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 05:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:01 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:02 23:32 00:02
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 04:27 05:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:40 13:10 13:25 13:41 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:05 23:35 00:05
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GF) 04:28 05:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:05 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:25 11:42 13:12 13:27 13:43 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:07 23:37 00:06
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GL) 04:30 05:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:07 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:44 13:14 13:29 13:45 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:08 23:38 00:08
Edinburgh Dublin Street (Stop YH) 04:32 05:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:09 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:29 11:46 13:16 13:32 13:48 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:11 23:41 00:10
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YJ) 04:33 05:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:31 11:48 13:18 13:34 13:50 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:13 23:43 00:12
Broughton Annandale Street (Stop ED) 19:40 00:14
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EG) 04:35 05:01 05:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:34 11:51 13:21 13:37 13:53 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:15 23:45
Hillside, before Brunswick Road 04:38 05:04 05:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:20 11:39 11:56 13:26 13:42 13:58 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:37 20:55 21:18 23:48
Leith Albert Street (near) 04:39 05:05 05:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:21 11:40 11:57 13:27 13:43 13:59 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:19 23:49
Leith, after St Clair Avenue 04:40 05:06 05:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:41 11:58 13:28 13:44 14:00 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:20 23:50
Leith, opp Academy Park 04:41 05:07 05:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:24 11:43 12:00 13:30 13:46 14:02 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:40 20:58 21:21 23:51
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 04:43 05:09 05:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:59 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:26 11:45 12:02 13:32 13:48 14:04 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:42 21:00 21:23 23:53
Leith, opp St Anthony Street 04:43 05:09 05:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:59 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:26 11:45 12:02 13:32 13:48 14:04 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:42 21:00 21:23 23:53
Leith, after Parliament Street 04:44 05:10 05:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 09:00 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:28 11:47 12:04 13:34 13:50 14:06 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:01 21:24 23:54
Leith The Shore (NE-bound) 04:45 05:11 05:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:01 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:29 11:48 12:05 13:35 13:51 14:07 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:25 23:55
North Leith, after Sandport Street 04:46 05:12 05:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:30 11:49 12:06 13:36 13:52 14:08 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:45 21:03 21:26 23:56
North Leith, opp Victoria Quay 04:46 05:12 05:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:03 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:31 11:50 12:07 13:37 13:53 14:09 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:46 21:04 21:27 23:57
North Leith Commercial Street (NW-bound) 04:47 05:13 05:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:04 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:32 11:51 12:08 13:38 13:54 14:10 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:47 21:05 21:28 23:58
Newhaven, opp North Leith Sands 04:48 05:14 05:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:04 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:32 11:51 12:08 13:38 13:54 14:10 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:47 21:05 21:28 23:58
Newhaven, at Annfield 04:49 05:15 05:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:06 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:34 11:53 12:10 13:40 13:56 14:12 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:49 21:07 21:30 00:00
Newhaven, at Fishmarket Square 04:50 05:16 05:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:07 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:36 11:55 12:12 13:42 13:58 14:14 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:50 21:08 21:31 00:01
Newhaven Pier Place (W-bound) 04:51 05:17 06:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:08 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:37 11:56 12:13 13:43 13:59 14:15 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:32 00:02
Newhaven Starbank Road (W-bound) 04:51 05:17 06:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:09 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:38 11:57 12:14 13:44 14:00 14:16 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:52 21:10 21:33 00:03
Trinity, at Victoria Square 04:52 05:18 06:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:09 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:15 11:39 11:58 12:15 13:45 14:01 14:17 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:52 21:10 21:33 00:03
Wardie St Columbas Hospice (near) 04:52 05:19 06:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:39 11:58 12:15 13:45 14:01 14:17 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:53 21:11 21:34 00:04
Wardie Steps (near) 04:53 05:19 06:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:16 11:40 11:59 12:16 13:46 14:02 14:18 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:54 21:12 21:35 00:05
Granton Breakwater (opp) 04:54 05:20 06:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:11 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:17 11:41 12:00 12:17 13:47 14:03 14:19 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:55 21:13 21:36 00:06
Granton Square (S-bound) 04:54 05:20 06:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:18 11:42 12:01 12:18 13:48 14:04 14:20 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:55 21:13 21:36 00:06
Granton Square (after) 04:54 05:21 06:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:18 11:42 12:01 12:18 13:48 14:04 14:20 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:37 00:07
Granton Park Avenue (opp) 04:55 05:21 06:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:19 11:43 12:02 12:19 13:49 14:05 14:21 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:37 00:07
Granton, before Royston Mains Road 04:55 05:22 06:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:20 11:44 12:03 12:20 13:50 14:06 14:22 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:38 00:08
Granton, before Royston Mains Street 04:56 05:22 06:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:20 11:44 12:03 12:20 13:50 14:06 14:22 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:43 20:58 21:16 21:39 00:09
Granton, opp Caroline Park Grove 04:56 05:23 06:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:21 11:45 12:04 12:21 13:51 14:07 14:23 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:43 20:58 21:16 21:39 00:09
Granton Mains East (before) 04:57 05:23 06:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:22 11:46 12:05 12:22 13:52 14:08 14:24 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:44 20:59 21:17 21:40 00:10
Granton Edinburgh College (op) 04:57 05:24 06:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:46 12:05 12:22 13:52 14:08 14:24 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:00 21:18 21:41 00:11
Granton, before Waterfront Gait 04:57 05:24 06:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:23 11:47 12:06 12:23 13:53 14:09 14:25 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:00 21:18 21:41 00:11
Granton, opp Pennywell Cottages 04:58 05:25 06:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:07 12:24 13:54 14:10 14:26 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:01 21:19 21:42 00:12
Muirhouse, opp Salveson Gardens 04:58 05:25 06:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:07 12:24 13:54 14:10 14:26 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:01 21:19 21:42 00:12
Muirhouse, opp Salvesen Crescent 04:59 05:26 06:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:08 12:25 13:55 14:11 14:27 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:02 21:20 21:43 00:13
Muirhouse View (after) 04:59 05:26 06:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:41 10:41 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:09 12:26 13:56 14:12 14:28 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:03 21:21 21:44 00:14
Muirhouse Gardens (near) 05:00 05:26 06:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:42 10:42 11:03 11:27 11:51 12:10 12:27 13:57 14:13 14:29 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:04 21:22 21:45 00:15
Silverknowes Place (after) 05:01 05:27 06:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:27 11:51 12:10 12:27 13:57 14:13 14:29 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:04 21:22 21:45 00:15
Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 1) 05:01 05:27 06:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:43 10:43 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:11 12:28 13:58 14:14 14:30 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:05 21:23 21:46 00:16

Silverknowes - Torphin

Silverknowes Terminus (Stop 1) 04:04 then every 30 minutes until 06:34 then every 20 minutes until 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:50 11:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51 23:21 23:51
Muirhouse Gardens (opp) 04:05 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Muirhouse View (opp) 04:05 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Muirhouse, after Salvesen Crescent 04:06 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Muirhouse, at Salveson Gardens 04:06 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Granton, at Pennywell Cottages 04:07 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Granton, after Waterfront Gait 04:07 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Granton, o/s Edinburgh College 04:08 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Granton Mains East (opp) 04:08 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Granton, after Caroline Park Grove 04:09 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Granton, after Royston Mains Street 04:09 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Granton, after Royston Mains Road 04:09 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Granton Park Avenue (before) 04:10 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:57 11:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Granton Square (N-bound) 04:11 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Granton, o/s Corinthian Quay 04:11 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Granton Breakwater (near) 04:11 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Wardie Steps (opp) 04:12 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Wardie, opp St Columbas Hospice 04:13 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Trinity, opp Victoria Square 04:13 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Newhaven Starbank Road (E-bound) 04:14 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Newhaven Pier Place (E-bound) 04:15 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Newhaven, before Fishmarket Square 04:15 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Newhaven, opp Annfield 04:16 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:35 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Newhaven, after North Leith Sands 04:18 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
North Leith Commercial Street (SE-bound) 04:19 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:38 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
North Leith, o/s Victoria Quay 04:20 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
North Leith, opp Sandport Street 04:21 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Leith The Shore (SW-bound) 04:22 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Leith, opp Parliament Street 04:22 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:41 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Leith, before St Anthony Street 04:23 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:42 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:25 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:44 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:25 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:45 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:26 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:46 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:27 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:47 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Broughton Annandale Street (Stop ED) 23:48 00:18
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:30 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:02 10:24 10:39 10:44 11:04 11:19 11:25 11:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:50 21:19 23:19
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YB) 04:32 07:02 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:05 10:27 10:42 10:47 11:07 11:22 11:28 11:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:21 23:21
Edinburgh North St David Street (Stop YC) 04:34 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:07 10:29 10:44 10:49 11:10 11:25 11:31 11:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:54 21:23 23:23
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PR) 04:36 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:09 10:31 10:46 10:51 11:12 11:27 11:33 11:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:56 21:25 23:25
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PV) 04:38 07:08 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:11 10:33 10:48 10:53 11:15 11:30 11:36 11:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:58 21:27 23:27
West End Lothian Road (Stop XE) 04:40 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:14 10:36 10:51 10:56 11:18 11:33 11:39 11:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 21:00 21:29 23:29
West End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 04:41 07:11 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:15 10:37 10:52 10:57 11:19 11:34 11:40 12:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 21:01 21:30 23:30
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 04:41 07:11 08:11 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:16 10:38 10:53 10:58 11:20 11:35 11:41 12:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:38 21:02 21:31 23:31
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 1) 04:43 07:13 08:13 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:18 10:40 10:55 11:00 11:23 11:38 11:44 12:04 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:04 21:33 23:33
Tollcross Leven Street (S-bound) 04:43 07:13 08:13 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:18 10:40 10:55 11:00 11:23 11:38 11:44 12:04 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:04 21:33 23:33
Bruntsfield, after Whitehouse Loan 04:44 07:14 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:19 10:41 10:57 11:02 11:25 11:40 11:46 12:06 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:05 21:34 23:34
Bruntsfield Place (SW-bound) 04:45 07:15 08:15 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:21 10:43 10:58 11:03 11:26 11:41 11:47 12:07 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:07 21:36 23:36
Bruntsfield, before Holy Corner 04:46 07:16 08:16 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:22 10:44 10:59 11:04 11:27 11:42 11:48 12:08 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:08 21:37 23:37
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 04:47 07:17 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:23 10:45 11:01 11:06 11:29 11:44 11:50 12:10 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:09 21:38 23:38
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 04:48 07:18 08:18 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:24 10:46 11:02 11:08 11:31 11:46 11:52 12:12 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:10 21:39 23:39
Morningside Station (opp) 04:50 07:20 08:20 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:26 10:48 11:04 11:10 11:33 11:48 11:54 12:14 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:12 21:41 23:41
Morningside, opp Comiston Gardens 04:51 07:21 08:21 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:27 10:49 11:05 11:11 11:34 11:49 11:55 12:15 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:13 21:42 23:42
Braids, opp South Morningside Primary School 04:51 07:21 08:21 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:27 10:49 11:05 11:11 11:34 11:49 11:55 12:15 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:13 21:42 23:42
Braids Braid Burn (near) 04:52 07:22 08:22 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:28 10:50 11:06 11:12 11:35 11:50 11:56 12:16 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:14 21:43 23:43
Greenbank Loan (opp) 04:53 07:23 08:23 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:29 10:51 11:07 11:13 11:36 11:51 11:57 12:17 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:51 21:15 21:44 23:44
Greenbank Park (opp) 04:53 07:23 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:30 10:52 11:08 11:14 11:37 11:52 11:58 12:18 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:51 21:15 21:44 23:44
Greenbank Row (opp) 04:54 07:24 08:24 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:31 10:53 11:09 11:15 11:38 11:53 11:59 12:19 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:16 21:45 23:45
Oxgangs Braidburn Valley (near) 04:55 07:25 08:25 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:31 10:53 11:10 11:16 11:39 11:54 12:00 12:20 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:17 21:46 23:46
Oxgangs Crescent (opp) 04:55 07:25 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:32 10:54 11:10 11:16 11:39 11:54 12:00 12:20 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:17 21:46 23:46
Oxgangs Green (after) 04:56 07:26 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:33 10:55 11:11 11:17 11:40 11:55 12:01 12:21 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:18 21:47 23:47
Oxgangs Place (opp) 04:57 07:27 08:27 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:33 10:55 11:12 11:18 11:41 11:56 12:02 12:22 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:19 21:48 23:48
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 04:57 07:27 08:27 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:34 10:56 11:13 11:19 11:42 11:57 12:03 12:23 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:19 21:48 23:48
Oxgangs Library (at) 04:58 07:28 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:35 10:57 11:14 11:20 11:43 11:58 12:04 12:24 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:20 21:49 23:49
Oxgangs Cockit Hat (near) 04:58 07:28 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:35 10:57 11:14 11:20 11:43 11:58 12:04 12:24 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:20 21:49 23:49
Oxgangs, after Dreghorn Avenue 04:59 07:29 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:36 10:58 11:15 11:21 11:44 11:59 12:05 12:25 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:21 21:50 23:50
Oxgangs, after Dreghorn Drive 04:59 07:29 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:36 10:58 11:15 11:21 11:44 11:59 12:05 12:25 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:21 21:50 23:50
Colinton, opp Dreghorn Park 05:00 07:30 08:30 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:37 10:59 11:16 11:22 11:45 12:00 12:06 12:26 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:22 21:51 23:51
Colinton, opp Redford House 05:01 07:31 08:31 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:38 11:00 11:18 11:24 11:47 12:02 12:08 12:28 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:23 21:52 23:52
Colinton, after Redford Road 05:02 07:32 08:32 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:39 11:01 11:18 11:24 11:47 12:02 12:08 12:28 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:24 21:53 23:53
Colinton Thorburn Road (near) 05:02 07:32 08:32 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:39 11:01 11:19 11:25 11:48 12:03 12:09 12:29 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:24 21:53 23:53
Colinton Westgarth Avenue (NW-bound) 05:03 07:33 08:33 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:40 11:02 11:20 11:26 11:49 12:04 12:10 12:30 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:25 21:54 23:54
Colinton, opp St Cuthbert's Church 05:03 07:33 08:33 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:40 11:02 11:20 11:26 11:49 12:04 12:10 12:30 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:01 21:25 21:54 23:54
Colinton, after Barnshot Road 05:04 07:34 08:34 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:41 11:03 11:21 11:27 11:50 12:05 12:11 12:31 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:26 21:55 23:55
Bonaly, opp West Mill Road 05:05 07:35 08:35 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:42 11:04 11:22 11:28 11:51 12:06 12:12 12:32 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:27 21:56 23:56
Bonaly, after Fernielaw Avenue 05:05 07:35 08:35 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:42 11:04 11:22 11:28 11:51 12:06 12:12 12:32 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:27 21:56 23:56
Bonaly, opp Woodfield Avenue 05:06 07:36 08:36 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:43 11:05 11:23 11:29 11:52 12:07 12:13 12:33 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:04 21:28 21:57 23:57
Bonaly, before Torphin Bank 05:06 07:36 08:36 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:43 11:05 11:23 11:29 11:52 12:07 12:13 12:33 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:04 21:28 21:57 23:57
Bonaly, at Torphin Terminus 05:07 07:37 08:37 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:44 11:06 11:24 11:30 11:53 12:08 12:14 12:34 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:05 21:29 21:58 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses