bustimes.org

West End Usher Hall (Stop XF)

On Lothian Road, near at Usher Hall

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

24 Royal Infirmry 11:46⚡
11 Hyvots Bank 11:46⚡
124 Fountainbridge 11:49
124 Edinburgh 11:50⚡
10 Bonaly 11:54⚡
10 Bonaly 11:55
16 Colinton 11:55
16 Colinton 11:56⚡
47 Ladywood 12:03
47 Penicuik Ladywood 12:05⚡
11 Hyvots Bank 12:05⚡
1 Clermiston 12:05⚡
11 Gilmerton 12:06
1 Clermiston 12:07
36 South Gyle 12:09
36 Gyle Centre 12:09⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 12:11⚡
34 Riccarton 12:13
16 Colinton 12:15
24 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 12:15
24 Royal Infirmry 12:17⚡
124 Edinburgh 12:17⚡
16 Colinton 12:19⚡
10 Torphin 12:25⚡
11 Hyvots Bank 12:26⚡
47 Penicuik Ladywood 12:33⚡
16 Colinton 12:35
1 Clermiston 12:36⚡
36 Gyle Centre 12:39⚡
34 Heriot Watt Uni 12:42⚡
24 Royal Infirmry 12:45⚡
11 Hyvots Bank 12:46⚡
124 Edinburgh 12:49⚡
16 Colinton 12:55
10 Bonaly 12:55
47 Penicuik Ladywood 13:03
1 Clermiston 13:06
36 Gyle Centre 13:09
34 Heriot Watt Uni 13:12
24 Royal Infirmry 13:15
124 Edinburgh 13:18
10 Torphin 13:25
47 Penicuik Ladywood 13:33
1 Clermiston 13:36
36 Gyle Centre 13:39
34 Heriot Watt Uni 13:42

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations