bustimes.org

West End Usher Hall (Stop XF)

On Lothian Road, near at Usher Hall

Buses point south ↓

16 Torphin 15:36⚡️
16 Torphin 15:37⚡️
16 Torphin 15:38⚡️
16 Torphin 15:51⚡️
11 Hyvots Bank 15:36
11 Hyvots Bank 15:45⚡️
11 Hyvots Bank 15:48⚡️
11 Hyvots Bank 16:01⚡️
10 Bonaly 15:36⚡️
10 Bonaly 15:53⚡️
10 Bonaly 16:20⚡️
10 Bonaly 16:33
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 15:38⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 15:48⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 15:58⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 16:17⚡️
47 Penicuik Ladywood 15:41⚡️
47 Penicuik Ladywood 15:41⚡️
47 Penicuik Ladywood 16:02⚡️
47 Penicuik Ladywood 16:17⚡️
36 Gyle Centre 15:42⚡️
36 Gyle Centre 16:02⚡️
36 Gyle Centre 16:35⚡️
36 Gyle Centre 17:00
1 Clermiston 15:43⚡️
1 Clermiston 15:54⚡️
1 Clermiston 16:24⚡️
1 Clermiston 16:37
CS1 Citysightseeing 15:44⚡️
CS1 Citysightseeing 15:52
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:04⚡️
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:16⚡️
124 Edinburgh 15:48⚡️
124 Edinburgh 16:23⚡️
124 Edinburgh 16:44
124 Edinburgh 17:16
34 Heriot Watt Uni 15:57⚡️
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:30⚡️
34 Heriot Watt Uni 16:49
34 Heriot Watt Uni 17:09
24 Royal Infirmry 16:01⚡️
24 Royal Infirmry 16:04
24 Royal Infirmry 16:28⚡️
24 Royal Infirmry 16:43
15 Easter Bush 16:22⚡️
15 Easter Bush 16:45
15 Easter Bush 17:15
15 Easter Bush 17:25

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations