bustimes.org

West End Usher Hall (Stop XA)

On Lothian Road, near At 88 Filmhouse (Usher Hall)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

124 North Berwick 16:02⚡
24 West Granton 16:03⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:03⚡
11 Ocean Terminal 16:04⚡
1 Seafield 16:04⚡
24 Granton 16:05
11 North Leith 16:07
34 North Leith 16:08
10 Western Harbour 16:09
X33 Newtongrange 16:09
X33 Newtongrange 16:09⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 16:10⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:10⚡
15 Edinburgh 16:11
11 Ocean Terminal 16:11⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:12
10 Western Harbour 16:12⚡
X5 North Berwick 16:13
16 Silverknowes 16:13⚡
X5 North Berwick 16:13⚡
47 Granton Harbour 16:14
11 North Leith 16:17
36 Ocean Terminal 16:19⚡
10 Western Harbour 16:21⚡
47 Granton 16:22⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:22⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:22⚡
11 Ocean Terminal 16:24⚡
24 West Granton 16:26⚡
1 Seafield 16:28⚡
124 North Berwick 16:31⚡
16 Silverknowes 16:32⚡
11 Ocean Terminal 16:33⚡
10 Western Harbour 16:33⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:35⚡
47 Granton 16:35⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 16:38
X33 Newtongrange 16:39⚡
1 Seafield 16:41⚡
24 West Granton 16:44⚡
10 Western Harbour 16:45⚡
36 Ocean Terminal 16:46⚡
34 Ocean Terminal 16:52⚡
47 Granton 16:56⚡
101 Edinburgh 17:00⚡
124 North Berwick 17:01⚡
1 Seafield 17:01⚡
24 West Granton 17:04⚡
X33 Newtongrange 17:09⚡
15 Waterloo Pl 17:10⚡
X5 North Berwick 17:13
36 Ocean Terminal 17:16
47B Granton V Bush 17:19
124 North Berwick 17:31
47B Granton V Bush 17:39
15 Waterloo Pl 17:40
36 Ocean Terminal 17:46
47B Granton V Bush 17:59
101 Edinburgh 18:04⚡
X5 North Berwick 18:13
47B Granton V Bush 18:19
47 Granton 18:33
101A Edinburgh 19:13⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations