bustimes.org

24 - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - West Granton

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

West Granton - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

West Granton Terminus (at) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 then every 30 minutes until 23:06
Granton Waterfront Broadway (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 23:06
Granton Mains East (before) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 23:06
Granton Edinburgh College (op) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 23:07
Granton, before Waterfront Gait 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 23:07
Granton, opp Pennywell Cottages 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 23:08
W Pilton, opp Craigroyston Community High School 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 23:08
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Hub 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:08 23:08
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:09 23:09
Drylaw, opp Craigroyston Health Centre 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:10 23:10
Drylaw Parish Church (at) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:43 19:12 23:12
Drylaw School (before) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:12 23:12
Craigleith, opp Groathill Road South 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:21 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:45 19:13 23:13
Craigleith, after Telford Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:46 19:14 23:14
Craigleith, at Telford Gardens 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:15 23:15
Craigleith, after Telford Place 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:16 23:16
Crewe Toll (SE-bound) Roundabout 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:25 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:17 23:17
Craigleith, before North Werber Park 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:25 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:17 23:17
Craigleith, before West Woods 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:18 23:18
Craigleith, opp Western General 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:19 23:19
Craigleith, opp Comely Bank Cemetery 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:20 23:20
Comely Bank, nr Flora Stevenson School 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:21 23:21
Comely Bank, opp Learmonth Grove 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:22 23:22
Stockbridge, before Dean Park Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:23 23:23
Stockbridge, opp Cheyne Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:23 23:23
Stockbridge, after Raeburn Place 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:24 23:24
New Town Kerr Street (SE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:25 23:25
New Town, after Circus Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:25 23:25
New Town Royal Circus (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:26 23:26
New Town Howe Street (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:26 23:26
New Town Queen Street Gardens West (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:35 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:00 19:27 23:27
Edinburgh Frederick Street (Stop GE) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:37 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:03 19:29 23:29
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PV) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:38 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:04 19:30 23:30
W End Lothian Road (Stop XE) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:40 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:07 19:32 23:32
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:41 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:33 23:33
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:42 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:34 23:34
Tollcross Brougham Street (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:44 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:36 23:36
Marchmont, opp Leven Terrace 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:44 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:36 23:36
Marchmont, opp Warrender Park Terrace 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:13 19:38 23:38
Marchmont, after Warrender Park Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:39 23:39
Marchmont, after Spottiswoode Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:15 19:39 23:39
Marchmont, opp Thirlestane Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:48 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:16 19:40 23:40
Mayfield, opp Grange Cemetery 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:17 19:41 23:41
Mayfield Lauder Road (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:17 19:41 23:41
Mayfield, after Dick Place 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:18 19:42 23:42
Mayfield, after Dalrymple Crescent 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:18 19:42 23:42
Mayfield, before St Thomas Road 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:19 19:43 23:43
Mayfield, opp South Oswald Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:20 19:44 23:44
Mayfield Blackford Avenue (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:21 19:45 23:45
Mayfield, opp Watertoun Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:21 19:45 23:45
Mayfield, after Langton Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:22 19:46 23:46
Mayfield, opp Savile Place 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:23 19:47 23:47
Mayfield, before West Savile Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 10:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:24 19:48 23:48
Mayfield, opp Lussielaw Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:36 10:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:24 19:48 23:48
Mayfield, after Rankin Drive 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:26 19:50 23:50
Mayfield, before Gordon Terrace 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:27 19:51 23:51
Nether Liberton Lady Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:28 19:52 23:52
Nether Liberton, opp Cameron Toll Centre 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:01 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:29 19:53 23:53
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:01 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:29 19:53 23:53
Nether Liberton, at Bridgend Cottages 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:30 19:54 23:54
The Inch, at Craigmillar Cemetery 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:31 19:54 23:54
The Inch, opp Walter Scott Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:04 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:32 19:55 23:55
The Inch, before Kingston Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:33 19:56 23:56
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IJ) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:33 19:56 23:56
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:34 19:57 23:57
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IA) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:36 19:59 23:59

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - West Granton

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IA) 05:45 06:25 07:00 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 then every 20 minutes until 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:04 then every 30 minutes until 23:04
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 05:47 06:27 07:02 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:06
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IG) 05:47 06:27 07:02 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:06
The Inch, after Kingston Avenue 05:48 06:28 07:03 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:07
The Inch, after Walter Scott Avenue 05:49 06:29 07:04 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:08
The Inch, opp Craigmillar Cemetery 05:49 06:29 07:04 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:08
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 05:50 06:30 07:05 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:49 20:09 23:09
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 05:51 06:31 07:06 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:10
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll Centre 05:51 06:31 07:06 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:10
Mayfield, after Gordon Terrace 05:52 06:32 07:07 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:51 20:11 23:11
Mayfield, before Rankin Drive 05:54 06:34 07:09 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:52 20:12 23:12
Mayfield, after Lussielaw Road 05:55 06:35 07:10 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:53 20:13 23:13
Mayfield, before Savile Place 05:56 06:36 07:11 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:54 20:14 23:14
Mayfield, before Langton Road 05:56 06:36 07:11 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:55 20:15 23:15
Mayfield, before Watertoun Road 05:57 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:55 20:15 23:15
Mayfield Blackford Avenue (N-bound) 05:59 06:39 07:14 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:57 20:17 23:17
Mayfield, after South Oswald Road 05:59 06:39 07:14 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:57 20:17 23:17
Mayfield, opp St Thomas Road 06:00 06:40 07:15 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:58 20:18 23:18
Mayfield, opp Dalrymple Crescent 06:01 06:41 07:16 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:59 20:19 23:19
Mayfield, before Dick Place 06:02 06:42 07:17 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:00 20:20 23:20
Mayfield, after Lauder Road 06:03 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:01 20:21 23:21
Mayfield, at Grange Cemetery 06:03 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:01 20:21 23:21
Mayfield Beaufort Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:01 20:21 23:21
Marchmont, before Thirlestane Road 06:04 06:44 07:19 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 17:57 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:02 20:22 23:22
Marchmont, before Spottiswoode Road 06:04 06:44 07:19 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 17:57 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:02 20:22 23:22
Marchmont, nr Warrender Park Road 06:05 06:45 07:20 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:03 20:23 23:23
Marchmont, after Warrender Park Terrace 06:06 06:46 07:21 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:04 20:24 23:24
Marchmont, before Leven Terrace 06:07 06:47 07:22 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:05 20:25 23:25
Tollcross Brougham Street (NW-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:23 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:06 20:26 23:26
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 06:09 06:49 07:24 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:24 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:07 20:27 23:27
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 06:10 06:50 07:25 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:25 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:08 20:28 23:28
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 06:11 06:51 07:26 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:27 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:09 20:29 23:29
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PA) 06:13 06:53 07:28 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:29 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:11 20:31 23:31
Edinburgh Frederick Street (Stop GT) 06:15 06:55 07:30 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:31 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:13 20:33 23:33
Edinburgh Hill Street (Stop GU) 06:16 06:56 07:31 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:32 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:14 20:34 23:34
New Town Howe Street (N-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:34 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:15 20:35 23:35
New Town Royal Circus (W-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:35 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:16 20:36 23:36
New Town Kerr Street (NW-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:17 20:37 23:37
Stockbridge Raeburn Place (W-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:37 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:18 20:38 23:38
Stockbridge, after Dean Park Street 06:21 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:19 20:39 23:39
Comely Bank, before Learmonth Grove 06:22 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:40 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:20 20:40 23:40
Comely Bank, before Flora Stevenson School 06:22 07:02 07:37 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:20 20:40 23:40
Craigleith, at Comely Bank Cemetery 06:24 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:42 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:22 20:42 23:42
Craigleith, at Western General 06:24 07:04 07:39 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:43 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:22 20:42 23:42
Craigleith, opp West Woods 06:25 07:05 07:40 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:44 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:23 20:43 23:43
Craigleith, opp North Werber Park 06:25 07:05 07:40 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:44 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:23 20:43 23:43
Craigleith Crewe Toll (NW-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:41 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:45 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:24 20:44 23:44
Craigleith, opp Telford Grove 06:27 07:07 07:42 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:46 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:25 20:45 23:45
Craigleith, opp Telford Place 06:27 07:07 07:42 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:46 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:25 20:45 23:45
Craigleith, opp Telford Gardens 06:28 07:08 07:43 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:47 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:26 20:46 23:46
Craigleith, opp Telford Drive 06:29 07:09 07:44 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:48 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:27 20:47 23:47
Craigleith, before Groathill Road South 06:29 07:09 07:44 08:20 08:43 09:04 09:27 09:49 18:29 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:28 20:48 23:48
Wester Drylaw Row (before) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:49 18:29 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:28 20:48 23:48
Drylaw School (opp) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:21 08:44 09:05 09:28 09:50 18:30 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:29 20:49 23:49
Drylaw Parish Church (opp) 06:31 07:11 07:46 08:22 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:51 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:30 20:50 23:50
Drylaw, at Craigroyston Health Centre 06:33 07:13 07:48 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:31 09:53 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:32 20:52 23:52
W Pilton, before Muirhouse Avenue 06:33 07:13 07:48 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:31 09:53 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:32 20:52 23:52
W Pilton, o/s Muirhouse Hub 06:34 07:14 07:49 08:25 08:48 09:09 09:32 09:54 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:33 20:53 23:53
W Pilton, o/s Craigroyston Community High School 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:33 09:55 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:34 20:54 23:54
Granton, at Pennywell Cottages 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:26 08:49 09:11 09:34 09:56 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:34 20:54 23:54
Granton, after Waterfront Gait 06:36 07:16 07:51 08:27 08:50 09:11 09:34 09:56 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:35 20:55 23:55
Granton, o/s Edinburgh College 06:37 07:17 07:52 08:28 08:51 09:12 09:35 09:57 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:36 20:56 23:56
Granton Mains East (opp) 06:37 07:17 07:52 08:28 08:51 09:12 09:35 09:57 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:36 20:56 23:56
Granton Waterfront Broadway (N-bound) 06:37 07:17 07:52 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:36 09:58 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:36 20:56 23:56
West Granton Terminus (at) 06:38 07:18 07:53 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:37 09:59 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:37 20:57 23:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Buses