Bus Times

12 - Gyle Centre - Seafield

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Seafield - Gyle Centre

S Leith Seafield Street (NE-bound) 05:20 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 then every 20 minutes until 11:53 12:08 then every 20 minutes until 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:18 then every 30 minutes until 22:48
S Leith, at Seafield Cemetery 05:22 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 11:56 12:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:57 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:20 22:50
Leith Links, at Seafield Place 05:23 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:38 11:58 12:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 22:51
Leith Links Claremont Park (W-bound) 05:24 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:39 11:59 12:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:22 22:52
Leith Links Links Gardens (N-bound) 05:25 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 12:00 12:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:23 22:53
Leith Links, opp Salamander Place 05:25 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 12:01 12:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:23 22:53
Leith, after John's Place 05:26 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:29 07:52 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:42 12:02 12:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:24 22:54
Leith, before Laurie Street 05:27 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:30 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:43 12:03 12:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:25 22:55
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 05:28 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:45 12:05 12:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:26 22:56
Leith, opp Stead's Place 05:29 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:57 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:47 12:07 12:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:09 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:27 22:57
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 05:30 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:48 12:08 12:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:28 22:58
Pilrig Street (opp) 05:32 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:50 12:10 12:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 22:59
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 05:32 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:51 12:11 12:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:13 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:30 23:00
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 05:34 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:53 12:13 12:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:15 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YB) 05:36 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:42 08:07 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:56 12:16 12:31 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:18 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03
Edinburgh North St David Street (Stop YC) 05:38 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:58 12:18 12:33 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:05
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 05:39 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:11 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:38 10:00 12:20 12:35 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:23 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:07
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 05:41 06:05 06:25 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:48 08:13 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:02 12:22 12:37 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:09
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SE) 05:43 06:07 06:27 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:32 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:05 12:25 12:40 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 23:11
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:44 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:52 08:17 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:06 12:26 12:41 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13
Haymarket Station (Stop HJ) 05:46 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:36 07:55 08:20 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:09 12:29 12:44 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:15
Coates, opp Magdala Crescent 05:47 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:10 12:30 12:45 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16
Wester Coates (W-bound) 05:47 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:10 12:30 12:45 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16
Coates, at Kew Terrace 05:47 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:11 12:31 12:46 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:17
Roseburn Gardens (after) 05:48 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:12 12:32 12:47 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 23:17
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 05:49 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:12 12:32 12:47 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:18
Murrayfield Road (opp) 05:50 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:41 08:00 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:14 12:34 12:49 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:19
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 05:51 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:42 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:15 12:35 12:50 15:50 16:13 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 23:20
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 05:52 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:16 12:36 12:51 15:51 16:14 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:40 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 23:21
Corstorphine, before Pinkhill 05:52 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:17 12:37 12:52 15:52 16:16 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:41 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:22
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 05:53 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:29 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:18 12:38 12:53 15:53 16:16 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:41 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:22
Corstorphine, at Silvan House 05:53 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:18 12:38 12:53 15:53 16:17 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:42 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 23:23
Corstorphine, opp Belgrave Road 05:54 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:19 12:39 12:54 15:54 16:18 16:40 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:42 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 23:23
Corstorphine, after St John's Terrace 05:54 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:31 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:20 12:40 12:55 15:55 16:19 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:43 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 23:24
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 05:55 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:20 12:40 12:55 15:55 16:20 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 23:25
Corstorphine, opp St Ninians Road 05:55 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:21 12:41 12:56 15:56 16:21 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 23:25
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 05:56 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:22 12:42 12:57 15:57 16:22 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 23:26
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:23 12:43 12:58 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 23:26
Corstorphine, nr Gylemuir Road 05:57 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:23 12:43 12:58 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 23:27
Corstorphine, after Broomhall Road 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:24 12:44 12:59 15:59 16:24 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 23:28
Corstorphine, after Broomhall Gardens 05:58 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:25 12:45 13:00 16:00 16:25 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 23:28
Broomhouse, after Forester Park Avenue 05:59 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:26 12:46 13:01 16:01 16:26 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 23:29
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 06:00 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:28 12:48 13:03 16:03 16:28 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 06:00 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:28 12:48 13:03 16:03 16:28 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30
S Gyle, after Bankhead Drive 06:01 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:29 12:49 13:04 16:04 16:29 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 23:31
S Gyle, opp Forrester High School 06:02 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:30 12:50 13:05 16:05 16:30 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32
S Gyle, after South Gyle Wynd 06:02 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:30 12:50 13:05 16:05 16:31 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32
S Gyle, opp South Gyle Mains 06:03 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:09 10:31 12:51 13:06 16:06 16:31 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33
S Gyle, o/s South Gyle Park 06:03 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:09 10:31 12:51 13:06 16:06 16:32 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (NW-bound) 06:04 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:32 12:52 13:07 16:07 16:33 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 06:05 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:33 12:53 13:08 16:08 16:34 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 23:35
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 06:05 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:34 12:54 13:09 16:09 16:35 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:05 23:35
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 06:06 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:36 12:56 13:11 16:11 16:37 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 23:36

Gyle Centre - Seafield

S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:36 then every 20 minutes until 08:36 09:03 then every 20 minutes until 10:23 10:48 then every 20 minutes until 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 then every 20 minutes until 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 19:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51 23:21 23:41
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:37 08:37 09:04 10:24 10:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 19:52 22:52 23:22 23:42
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:38 08:38 09:05 10:25 10:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:32 19:52 22:52 23:22 23:42
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:39 08:39 09:06 10:26 10:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:33 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:43
S Gyle, after Redheughs Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:39 08:39 09:06 10:26 10:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:33 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:43
S Gyle, opp South Gyle Park 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:40 08:40 09:07 10:27 10:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:34 19:54 22:54 23:24 23:44
S Gyle, nr South Gyle Mains 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:08 10:28 10:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:35 19:55 22:55 23:25 23:44
S Gyle, before South Gyle Wynd 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:09 10:29 10:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:35 19:55 22:55 23:25 23:45
S Gyle, at Forrester High School 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:10 10:30 10:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:36 19:56 22:56 23:26 23:45
S Gyle, before Bankhead Drive 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:10 10:30 10:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:36 19:56 22:56 23:26 23:45
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:11 10:31 10:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:37 19:57 22:57 23:27 23:46
Broomhouse, opp Forester Park Avenue 06:17 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:13 10:33 10:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:39 19:58 22:58 23:28 23:47
Corstorphine, at Broomhall Gardens 06:18 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:14 10:34 10:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:40 19:59 22:59 23:29 23:48
Corstorphine, opp Broomhall Road 06:19 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:49 08:49 09:15 10:35 11:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:41 20:00 23:00 23:30 23:49
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:50 08:50 09:16 10:36 11:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:42 20:01 23:01 23:31 23:50
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 06:21 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:51 08:51 09:17 10:37 11:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:02 23:02 23:32 23:51
Corstorphine, before St Ninians Road 06:22 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:52 08:52 09:18 10:38 11:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:44 20:03 23:03 23:33 23:52
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 06:22 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:53 09:19 10:39 11:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:44 20:03 23:03 23:33 23:52
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 06:23 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:54 09:19 10:39 11:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:04 23:04 23:34 23:53
Corstorphine, after Belgrave Road 06:24 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:55 08:55 09:20 10:40 11:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:05 23:05 23:34 23:53
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 06:25 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:56 08:56 09:22 10:42 11:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:06 23:06 23:35 23:54
Corstorphine, opp Pinkhill 06:25 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:57 08:57 09:22 10:42 11:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:06 23:06 23:36 23:55
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 06:26 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:59 08:59 09:24 10:44 11:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:07 23:07 23:37 23:56
Corstorphine, nr Belmont Crescent 06:27 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:59 09:24 10:44 11:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:08 23:08 23:37 23:56
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 06:27 06:59 07:18 07:38 08:00 09:00 09:25 10:45 11:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:08 23:08 23:38 23:57
Murrayfield Road (before) 06:28 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:01 09:01 09:26 10:46 11:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:09 23:09 23:38 23:57
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 06:29 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:02 09:02 09:27 10:47 11:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:10 23:10 23:39 23:58
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 06:30 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:03 09:03 09:28 10:48 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:11 23:11 23:40 23:59
Wester Coates (E-bound) 06:30 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:05 09:05 09:29 10:49 11:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:11 23:11 23:41 00:00
Coates, after Magdala Crescent 06:31 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:06 09:06 09:30 10:50 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:12 23:12 23:41 00:00
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 06:32 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:07 09:07 09:31 10:51 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:13 23:13 23:42 00:01
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 06:34 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:09 09:09 09:33 10:53 11:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:58 20:15 23:15 23:44 00:03
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 06:35 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:12 09:12 09:36 10:56 11:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:17 23:17 23:46 00:05
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:16 09:16 09:39 10:59 11:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:19 23:19 23:48 00:07
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GF) 06:39 07:13 07:32 07:55 08:18 09:18 09:41 11:01 11:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:21 23:21 23:50 00:09
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GL) 06:40 07:14 07:33 07:56 08:19 09:19 09:42 11:02 11:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:51 00:10
Edinburgh Dublin Street (Stop YH) 06:42 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:21 09:21 09:45 11:05 11:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:23 23:23 23:52 00:11
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YJ) 06:42 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:23 09:23 09:46 11:06 11:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:24 23:24 23:53 00:12
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 06:44 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:25 09:25 09:48 11:08 11:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:26 23:26 23:55 00:14
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 06:46 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:27 09:27 09:50 11:10 11:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:28 23:28 23:57
Pilrig Street (nr) 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:29 09:29 09:52 11:12 11:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:29 23:29 23:58
Leith, after Balfour Street 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:30 09:30 09:53 11:13 11:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:46 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:30 23:30 23:59
Leith, after Stead's Place 06:48 07:22 07:43 08:08 08:31 09:31 09:54 11:14 11:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:47 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:31 23:31 23:59
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 06:49 07:23 07:44 08:09 08:32 09:32 09:55 11:15 11:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:48 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:32 23:32 00:00
Leith, after Laurie Street 06:50 07:24 07:45 08:10 08:33 09:33 09:56 11:16 11:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:49 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:33 23:33 00:01
Leith, before Queen Charlotte Street 06:51 07:25 07:46 08:11 08:34 09:34 09:57 11:17 11:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:25 16:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:34 23:34 00:02
Leith, opp John's Place 06:51 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:35 09:35 09:58 11:18 11:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:51 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:34 23:34 00:02
Leith Links, after Elbe Street 06:52 07:26 07:48 08:13 08:36 09:36 09:59 11:19 11:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:28 16:53 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:35 23:35 00:03
Leith Links Links Gardens (SE-bound) 06:53 07:27 07:49 08:14 08:37 09:37 10:00 11:20 11:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:54 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:36 23:36 00:04
Leith Links, after Summerfield Place 06:53 07:27 07:50 08:15 08:38 09:38 10:01 11:21 11:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:55 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:37 23:37 00:04
Leith Links Claremont Park (E-bound) 06:54 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:38 09:38 10:01 11:21 11:46 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:55 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:37 23:37 00:05
Leith Links, before Seafield Place 06:54 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:39 09:39 10:02 11:22 11:47 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:57 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:38 23:38 00:05
S Leith, opp Seafield Cemetery 06:55 07:29 07:53 08:18 08:41 09:41 10:04 11:24 11:49 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:58 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:39 23:39 00:06
S Leith Seafield Street (SW-bound) 06:57 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:42 09:42 10:05 11:25 11:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:35 17:00 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:41 00:08
S Leith Seafield Street (NE-bound) 06:57 07:31 07:55 08:20 08:43 09:43 10:06 11:26 11:51 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:36 17:01 18:21 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:41 00:08

More information