bustimes.org

12 - Gyle Centre - King's Road

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Gyle Centre - King's Road

South Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:47then every 30 minutes until13:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5517:2518:0018:2518:5019:2019:4520:1520:45
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5617:2618:0118:2618:5119:2119:4620:1620:46
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 06:4807:1807:4908:1908:4913:4914:1914:4915:2015:5016:2016:5817:2818:0218:2718:5119:2119:4620:1620:46
South Gyle Redheughs Avenue (E-bound) 06:4907:1907:5008:2008:5013:5014:2014:5015:2115:5116:2116:5917:2918:0318:2818:5219:2219:4720:1720:47
South Gyle, after Redheughs Avenue 06:4907:1907:5008:2008:5013:5014:2014:5015:2215:5216:2217:0017:3018:0318:2818:5219:2219:4720:1720:4721:2721:5722:3723:07
South Gyle Park (opp) 06:5007:2007:5108:2108:5113:5114:2114:5115:2315:5316:2317:0117:3118:0418:2918:5319:2319:4820:1820:4821:2821:5822:3823:08
South Gyle Mains (near) 06:5107:2107:5208:2208:5213:5214:2214:5215:2415:5416:2417:0217:3218:0518:3018:5419:2419:4920:1920:4921:2821:5822:3823:08
South Gyle Wynd (before) 06:5207:2207:5308:2308:5313:5314:2314:5315:2415:5416:2417:0217:3218:0618:3018:5419:2419:4920:1920:4921:2821:5822:3823:08
South Gyle, at Forrester High School 06:5307:2307:5408:2408:5413:5414:2414:5415:2515:5516:2517:0317:3318:0718:3118:5519:2519:5020:2020:5021:2921:5922:3923:09
South Gyle, before Bankhead Drive 06:5307:2307:5408:2408:5413:5414:2414:5415:2615:5616:2617:0417:3418:0718:3118:5519:2519:5020:2020:5021:2921:5922:3923:09
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 06:5407:2407:5508:2508:5513:5514:2514:5515:2715:5716:2717:0517:3518:0818:3218:5619:2619:5120:2120:5121:3022:0022:4023:10
Broomhouse, opp Forester Park Avenue 06:5607:2607:5708:2708:5713:5714:2714:5715:2915:5916:2917:0717:3718:1018:3418:5819:2819:5220:2220:5221:3122:0122:4123:11
Corstorphine, at Broomhall Gardens 06:5707:2707:5808:2808:5813:5814:2814:5815:3116:0116:3117:0917:3918:1118:3518:5919:2919:5320:2320:5321:3222:0222:4223:12
Corstorphine, opp Broomhall Road 06:5807:2808:0008:3009:0014:0014:3015:0015:3216:0216:3217:1017:4018:1318:3619:0019:3019:5420:2420:5421:3322:0322:4323:13
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (N-bound) 06:5907:2908:0108:3109:0114:0114:3115:0115:3416:0416:3417:1217:4218:1418:3719:0119:3119:5520:2520:5521:3422:0422:4423:14
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 07:0007:3008:0208:3209:0214:0214:3215:0215:3516:0516:3517:1317:4318:1518:3819:0219:3219:5620:2620:5621:3522:0522:4523:15
Corstorphine, before St Ninians Road 07:0107:3108:0308:3309:0314:0314:3315:0315:3616:0616:3617:1417:4418:1618:3919:0319:3319:5720:2720:5721:3622:0622:4623:16
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 07:0107:3208:0408:3409:0414:0414:3415:0415:3716:0716:3717:1517:4518:1718:3919:0319:3319:5720:2720:5721:3622:0622:4623:16
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 07:0207:3308:0508:3509:0414:0414:3415:0415:3816:0816:3817:1617:4518:1718:4019:0419:3419:5820:2820:5821:3722:0722:4723:17
Corstorphine, after Belgrave Road 07:0307:3408:0608:3609:0514:0514:3515:0515:3916:0916:3917:1717:4618:1818:4119:0519:3519:5820:2820:5821:3822:0822:4823:18
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 07:0407:3508:0708:3709:0714:0714:3715:0715:4016:1016:4017:1817:4818:2018:4219:0619:3619:5920:2920:5921:3922:0922:4923:19
Corstorphine, opp Pinkhill 07:0507:3508:0708:3709:0714:0714:3715:0715:4016:1016:4017:1817:4818:2018:4319:0719:3720:0020:3021:0021:3922:0922:4923:19
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 07:0607:3708:0908:3909:0914:0914:3915:0915:4216:1216:4217:2017:5018:2218:4419:0819:3820:0120:3121:0121:4022:1022:5023:20
Corstorphine, before Belmont Crescent 07:0707:3808:1008:4009:0914:0914:3915:0915:4316:1316:4317:2117:5018:2218:4519:0919:3920:0120:3121:0121:4122:1122:5123:21
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 07:0707:3908:1108:4109:1014:1014:4015:1015:4416:1416:4417:2217:5118:2318:4519:0919:3920:0220:3221:0221:4122:1122:5123:21
Murrayfield Road (before) 07:0807:4008:1208:4209:1114:1114:4115:1115:4516:1516:4517:2317:5218:2418:4619:1019:4020:0220:3221:0221:4222:1222:5223:22
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 07:0907:4108:1308:4309:1214:1214:4215:1215:4616:1616:4617:2417:5318:2518:4719:1119:4120:0320:3321:0321:4322:1322:5323:23
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 07:1007:4208:1408:4409:1314:1314:4315:1315:4716:1716:4717:2517:5418:2618:4819:1219:4220:0420:3421:0421:4422:1422:5423:24
Wester Coates (E-bound) 07:1107:4308:1508:4509:1414:1414:4415:1415:4816:1816:4817:2617:5518:2718:4919:1319:4320:0520:3521:0521:4422:1422:5423:24
Coates, after Magdala Crescent 07:1207:4408:1608:4609:1514:1514:4515:1515:4916:1916:4917:2717:5618:2818:5019:1419:4420:0520:3521:0521:4522:1522:5523:25
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 07:1307:4508:1708:4709:1614:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:5017:2817:5718:2918:5119:1519:4520:0620:3621:0621:4622:1622:5623:26
West End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 07:1807:5108:2308:5309:2114:2114:5115:2215:5616:2616:5617:3418:0218:3418:5619:2019:5020:1020:4021:1021:5022:20
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 22:5923:29
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 07:1907:5208:2408:5409:2214:2214:5215:2315:5716:2716:5717:3518:0318:3518:5719:2119:5120:1120:4121:1121:5122:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 23:0123:31
Lauriston, opp Glen Street 07:2007:5308:2508:5509:2414:2414:5415:2515:5916:2916:5917:3718:0418:3618:5819:2219:5220:1220:4221:1221:5222:22
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 23:0423:34
Lauriston Building (opp) 07:2207:5508:2708:5709:2614:2614:5615:2716:0116:3117:0117:3918:0618:3718:5919:2319:5320:1420:4421:1421:5422:24
Old Town, at Bristo Place 07:2407:5808:3009:0009:2814:2814:5815:3016:0416:3417:0417:4218:0918:3919:0119:2519:5520:1620:4621:1621:5622:26
South Side Potterrow (SE-bound) 07:2507:5908:3109:0109:3014:3015:0015:3215:3616:0616:3617:0617:4418:1018:4019:0219:2619:5620:1720:4721:1721:5722:27
South Side Chapel Street (SE-bound) 07:2608:0008:3209:0209:3114:3115:0115:3315:3716:0716:3717:0717:4518:1118:4119:0319:2719:57
South Side, opp Meadow Lane 07:2708:0108:3309:0309:3214:3215:0215:3415:3816:0816:3817:0817:4618:1218:4219:0419:2819:58
South Side, after Buccleuch Terrace 07:2808:0208:3409:0409:3314:3315:0315:3515:3916:0916:3917:0917:4718:1318:4319:0519:2919:59
Sciennes House Place (opp) 07:2908:0408:3609:0609:3514:3515:0515:3715:4116:1116:4117:1117:4918:1518:4419:0619:3020:00
Mayfield, after Duncan Street 07:3008:0608:3809:0709:3614:3615:0615:3815:4216:1216:4217:1217:5018:1618:4519:0719:3120:01
Mayfield, opp Fountainhall Road 07:3108:0708:3909:0809:3714:3715:0715:3915:4316:1316:4317:1317:5118:1718:4619:0819:3220:02
Mayfield, before West Savile Road 07:3308:0908:4109:1009:3914:3915:0915:4115:4516:1516:4517:1517:5318:1918:4819:1019:3420:04
Mayfield, opp Lussielaw Road 07:3408:1008:4209:1109:4014:4015:1015:4215:4616:1616:4617:1617:5418:2018:4919:1119:3520:05
Mayfield, after Rankin Drive 07:3508:1108:4309:1209:4114:4115:1115:4315:4716:1716:4717:1717:5518:2118:5019:1219:3620:06
Mayfield, before Gordon Terrace 07:3708:1308:4509:1409:4314:4315:1315:4515:4916:1916:4917:1917:5718:2318:5219:1419:3820:08
Nether Liberton Lady Road (NE-bound) 07:3908:1508:4709:1609:4514:4515:1515:4715:5116:2116:5117:2117:5918:2518:5319:1519:3920:09
Nether Liberton, opp Cameron Toll Centre 07:4008:1608:4809:1709:4614:4615:1615:4815:5216:2216:5217:2218:0018:2618:5419:1619:4020:10
Prestonfield, after Cameron House Avenue 07:4108:1708:4909:1809:4714:4715:1715:4915:5316:2316:5317:2318:0118:2718:5519:1719:4120:11
Prestonfield, opp Peffermill Playing Fleids 07:4208:1808:5009:1909:4814:4815:1815:5015:5416:2416:5417:2418:0218:2818:5619:1819:4220:12
Prestonfield Morgan Playing Fields (near) 07:4208:1808:5009:1909:4814:4815:1815:5015:5416:2416:5417:2418:0218:2818:5619:1819:4220:12
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 07:4308:1908:5109:2009:4914:4915:1915:5115:5516:2516:5517:2518:0318:2918:5719:1919:4320:13
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 07:4408:2008:5209:2109:5014:5015:2015:5215:5616:2616:5617:2618:0418:3018:5819:2019:4420:14
Craigmillar Castle Road (near) 07:4408:2008:5209:2109:5014:5015:2015:5215:5616:2616:5617:2618:0418:3018:5819:2019:4420:14
Craigmillar, before Peffer Bank 07:4508:2108:5309:2209:5114:5115:2115:5315:5716:2716:5717:2718:0518:3018:5819:2019:4420:14
Duddingston Cavalry Park (near) 07:4608:2208:5409:2309:5214:5215:2215:5415:5816:2816:5817:2818:0618:3219:0019:2219:4620:16
Duddingston, opp Holyrood High School 07:4808:2408:5609:2509:5414:5415:2515:5716:0116:3117:0117:3118:0818:3419:0219:2419:4820:18
Duddingston, after Meadowfield Gardens 07:4908:2508:5709:2609:5514:5515:2515:5716:0116:3117:0117:3118:0918:3419:0219:2419:4820:18
Duddingston, before Meadowfield Avenue 07:5008:2608:5809:2709:5614:5615:2715:5916:0316:3317:0317:3318:1018:3519:0319:2519:4920:19
Duddingston, adj Cygnet Court 07:5108:2708:5909:2809:5714:5715:2715:5916:0316:3317:0317:3318:1118:3619:0419:2619:5020:20
Duddingston Avenue (near) 07:5208:2809:0009:2909:5814:5815:2816:0016:0416:3417:0417:3418:1218:3619:0419:2619:5020:20
Durham Mountcastle Drive South (near) 07:5308:2909:0109:3009:5914:5915:2916:0116:0516:3517:0517:3518:1318:3719:0519:2719:5120:21
Durham, before Hamilton Terrace 07:5308:2909:0109:3009:5914:5915:3016:0216:0616:3617:0617:3618:1318:3819:0619:2819:5220:22
Durham Southfield Place (NE-bound) 07:5408:3009:0209:3110:0015:0015:3116:0316:0716:3717:0717:3718:1418:3919:0719:2919:5320:23
Portobello Brighton Place (NE-bound) 07:5508:3109:0309:3210:0115:0115:3216:0416:0816:3817:0817:3818:1518:3919:0719:2919:5320:23
Portobello Town Hall (NW-bound 2) 07:5608:3209:0409:3310:0215:0215:3316:0516:0916:3917:0917:3918:1618:4019:0819:3019:5420:24
Portobello, opp Bridge Street 07:5708:3309:0509:3410:0315:0315:3416:0616:1016:4017:1017:4018:1718:4119:0919:3119:5520:25
Portobello, before King's Road 07:5808:3409:0609:3510:0415:0415:3516:0716:1116:4117:1117:4118:1818:4219:1019:3219:5620:26
Craigentinny, after Portobello Road 16:12
Craigentinny Bus Depot (Stop 1) 08:0008:3609:0809:3710:0615:0615:3716:0916:4317:1317:4318:2018:4419:12
Craigentinny, before Bryce Avenue 16:13
Craigentinny, before Vandaleur Avenue 16:14
Craigentinny, after Christiemillar Avenue 16:15
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 16:15
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 16:16
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 16:16
Restalrig Drive (after) 16:17
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 16:18
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 16:19
Lochend Avenue (before) 16:20
Lochend, opp Restalrig Circus 16:21
Lochend, after Ryehill Terrace 16:22
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 16:23
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 16:24
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 16:25
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 16:26
Leith, after Junction Place 16:27
Leith, opp Cables Wynd 16:28
Leith, opp Mill Lane 16:29
North Leith, before Prince Regent Street 16:30

King's Road - Gyle Centre

North Leith, opp Prince Regent Street 07:45then every 30 minutes until
Craigentinny Bus Depot (Stop 1) 08:1608:4609:1713:4714:1714:4415:1615:4816:2116:5117:2117:5718:3018:5319:23
Leith, before Mill Lane 07:47
Leith, before Cables Wynd 07:48
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 07:50
Leith Duke Street (SE-bound) 07:51
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 07:53
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 07:54
Lochend, after Gladstone Place 07:54
Lochend, opp Ryehill Terrace 07:56
Lochend, after Restalrig Circus 07:58
Lochend Avenue (near) 07:59
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 08:00
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 08:00
Restalrig Drive (opp) 08:01
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 08:02
Craigentinny, opp Loganlea Road 08:02
Craigentinny Crossroads (before) 08:03
Craigentinny, opp Christiemillar Avenue 08:03
Craigentinny, opp Vandaleur Avenue 08:04
Craigentinny, opp Bryce Avenue 08:04
Craigentinny, before Portobello Road 08:05
Portobello King's Road (near) 06:5307:1807:4808:0608:1808:4809:1913:4914:1914:4615:1815:5016:2316:5317:2317:5918:3118:5419:24
Portobello Bridge Street (near) 06:5407:2007:5008:0708:2008:5009:2113:5114:2114:4815:2015:5216:2516:5517:2518:0118:3218:5519:25
Portobello Town Hall (SE-bound 2) 06:5507:2107:5108:0808:2108:5109:2213:5214:2214:4915:2115:5316:2616:5617:2618:0218:3318:5619:26
Portobello Brighton Place (SW-bound) 06:5607:2207:5208:0908:2208:5209:2313:5314:2314:5015:2215:5416:2716:5717:2718:0318:3418:5719:27
Durham, opp Hamilton Terrace 06:5707:2307:5308:1008:2308:5309:2413:5414:2414:5115:2415:5616:2916:5917:2918:0418:3518:5819:28
Duddingston, after Mountcastle Drive South 06:5807:2507:5508:1108:2508:5509:2613:5614:2614:5315:2615:5816:3117:0117:3118:0618:3719:0019:30
Duddingston Avenue (adj) 06:5907:2607:5608:1208:2608:5609:2713:5714:2714:5415:2715:5916:3217:0217:3218:0718:3819:0119:31
Duddingston, opp Meadowfield Avenue 07:0007:2807:5808:1308:2808:5809:2813:5814:2814:5515:2816:0016:3317:0317:3318:0818:3919:0219:32
Duddingston, opp Meadowfield Gardens 07:0107:2907:5908:1408:2908:5909:2913:5914:2914:5615:3016:0216:3517:0517:3518:0918:4019:0319:33
Duddingston, before Holyrood High School 07:0207:3008:0008:1508:3009:0009:3014:0014:3014:5715:3016:0216:3517:0517:3518:1018:4019:0319:33
Duddingston, o/s Cavalry Park 07:0407:3308:0308:3309:0309:3314:0314:3315:0015:3416:0616:3917:0917:3918:1318:4319:0619:36
Craigmillar, opp Peffer Bank 07:0507:3408:0408:3409:0409:3414:0414:3415:0115:3516:0716:4017:1017:4018:1418:4419:0719:37
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 07:0607:3508:0508:3509:0509:3514:0514:3515:0215:3616:0816:4117:1117:4118:1518:4519:0819:38
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 07:0707:3608:0608:3609:0609:3614:0614:3615:0315:3716:0916:4217:1217:4218:1618:4619:0919:39
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 07:0707:3608:0608:3609:0609:3614:0614:3615:0315:3716:0916:4217:1217:4218:1618:4619:0919:39
Prestonfield, at Peffermill Playing Fleids 07:0907:3808:0808:3809:0809:3814:0814:3815:0515:3916:1116:4417:1417:4418:1818:4819:1119:41
Prestonfield, opp Cameron House Avenue 07:0907:3808:0808:3809:0809:3814:0814:3815:0515:3916:1116:4417:1417:4418:1818:4819:1119:41
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 07:1007:3908:0908:3909:0909:3914:0914:3915:0615:4016:1216:4517:1517:4518:1918:4919:1219:42
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll Centre 07:1107:4008:1008:4009:1009:4014:1014:4015:0715:4116:1316:4617:1617:4618:2018:5019:1319:43
Mayfield, after Gordon Terrace 07:1307:4208:1208:4209:1209:4214:1214:4215:0915:4316:1516:4817:1817:4818:2218:5119:1419:44
Mayfield, before Rankin Drive 07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4514:1514:4515:1215:4616:1816:5117:2117:5118:2518:5319:1619:46
Mayfield, after Lussielaw Road 07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4614:1614:4615:1315:4716:1916:5217:2217:5218:2618:5419:1719:47
Mayfield, after West Savile Road 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1709:4714:1714:4715:1515:4916:2116:5417:2417:5318:2718:5519:1819:48
Mayfield, before Fountainhall Road 07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1809:4814:1814:4815:1615:5016:2216:5517:2517:5418:2818:5619:1919:49
Mayfield, opp Duncan Street 07:2007:5008:2008:5009:1909:4914:1914:4915:1715:5116:2316:5617:2617:5518:2918:5619:1919:49
Sciennes House Place (after) 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5114:2114:5115:1815:5216:2416:5717:2717:5718:3018:5819:2119:51
South Side, opp Buccleuch Terrace 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2209:5214:2214:5215:2015:5416:2616:5917:2917:5818:3218:5919:2219:52
South Side Chapel Street (NW-bound) 07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2309:5314:2314:5315:2115:5516:2717:0017:3017:5918:3319:0019:2319:53
South Side, at Bristo Square 06:0906:3807:0207:2607:5608:2608:5609:2509:5514:2514:5515:2315:5716:2917:0217:3218:0118:3419:0119:2419:5420:2420:5521:2522:0522:35
South Side, before Lauriston Place 06:1006:3907:0307:2707:5708:2708:5709:2609:5614:2614:5615:2415:5816:3017:0317:3318:0218:3519:0219:2519:5520:2520:5621:2622:0622:36
Lauriston Building (before) 06:1006:4007:0407:2807:5808:2808:5809:2709:5714:2714:5715:2515:5916:3117:0417:3418:0318:3619:0319:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:0622:36
Lauriston, after Chalmers Street 06:1106:4007:0407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2809:5814:2814:5815:2716:0116:3317:0617:3618:0418:3619:0319:2619:5620:2620:5721:2722:0722:37
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 06:1406:4407:0807:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0414:3415:0415:3316:0716:3917:1217:4218:1018:4019:0719:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:1022:40
West End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 06:1506:4507:0907:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0514:3515:0515:3416:0816:4017:1317:4318:1118:4119:0819:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:1122:41
West End The Exchange (Stop XG) 06:1606:4607:1007:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0614:3615:0615:3516:0916:4117:1417:4418:1218:4219:0919:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:1222:42
Haymarket Station (Stop HJ) 06:1906:4907:1407:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1014:4015:1015:4016:1416:4617:1917:4818:1618:4619:1319:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:1622:46
Coates, opp Magdala Crescent 06:2006:5007:1507:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1114:4115:1115:4116:1516:4717:2017:4918:1718:4719:1419:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:1722:47
Wester Coates (W-bound) 06:2006:5007:1507:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1114:4115:1215:4216:1616:4817:2117:4918:1718:4719:1419:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:1722:47
Coates, at Kew Terrace 06:2006:5007:1607:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1214:4215:1215:4216:1616:4817:2117:5018:1818:4819:1519:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:1822:48
Roseburn Gardens (after) 06:2106:5107:1707:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1314:4315:1315:4316:1716:4917:2217:5118:1918:4919:1619:3920:0920:3821:0821:3822:1822:48
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 06:2206:5207:1707:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1314:4315:1415:4416:1816:5017:2317:5118:1918:4919:1619:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:1922:49
Murrayfield Road (opp) 06:2306:5307:1807:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1514:4515:1515:4516:1916:5117:2417:5318:2118:5119:1819:4120:1120:4021:1021:4022:2022:50
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 06:2406:5407:1907:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1614:4615:1615:4616:2016:5217:2517:5418:2218:5219:1919:4220:1220:4121:1121:4122:2122:51
Corstorphine Balgreen Road (near) 06:2506:5507:2107:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1714:4715:1815:4816:2216:5417:2717:5518:2318:5319:2019:4320:1320:4221:1221:4222:2222:52
Corstorphine, before Pinkhill 06:2506:5507:2207:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1814:4815:1915:4916:2316:5517:2817:5618:2418:5419:2119:4420:1420:4321:1321:4322:2322:53
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 06:2606:5607:2207:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1914:4915:1915:4916:2316:5517:2817:5718:2518:5519:2219:4520:1520:4321:1321:4322:2322:53
Corstorphine, at Silvan House 06:2606:5607:2307:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1914:4915:2015:5016:2416:5617:2917:5718:2518:5519:2219:4520:1520:4421:1421:4422:2422:54
Corstorphine, opp Belgrave Road 06:2706:5707:2307:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2014:5015:2115:5116:2516:5717:3017:5818:2618:5619:2319:4620:1620:4421:1421:4422:2422:54
Corstorphine, after St John's Terrace 06:2706:5707:2407:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2114:5115:2115:5116:2516:5717:3017:5918:2718:5719:2419:4720:1720:4521:1521:4522:2522:55
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 06:2806:5807:2407:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2114:5115:2215:5216:2616:5817:3117:5918:2718:5719:2419:4720:1720:4621:1621:4622:2622:56
Corstorphine, opp St Ninians Road 06:2806:5807:2507:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2214:5215:2315:5316:2716:5917:3218:0018:2818:5819:2519:4820:1820:4621:1621:4622:2622:56
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 06:2906:5907:2607:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2314:5315:2415:5416:2817:0017:3318:0118:2918:5919:2619:4920:1920:4721:1721:4722:2722:57
Corstorphine Meadow Place Road (S-bound) 06:3007:0007:2707:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2414:5415:2515:5516:2917:0117:3418:0218:3019:0019:2719:5020:2020:4721:1721:4722:2722:57
Corstorphine Gylemuir Road (near) 06:3007:0007:2707:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2414:5415:2515:5516:2917:0117:3418:0218:3019:0019:2719:5020:2020:4821:1821:4822:2822:58
Corstorphine, after Broomhall Road 06:3107:0107:2807:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2514:5515:2615:5616:3017:0217:3518:0318:3119:0119:2819:5120:2120:4921:1921:4922:2922:59
Corstorphine, after Broomhall Gardens 06:3207:0207:2907:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2614:5615:2715:5716:3117:0317:3618:0418:3219:0219:2919:5220:2220:4921:1921:4922:2922:59
Broomhouse, after Forester Park Avenue 06:3307:0307:3007:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2714:5715:2815:5816:3217:0417:3718:0518:3319:0319:3019:5320:2320:5021:2021:5022:3023:00
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 06:3407:0407:3207:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2914:5915:3016:0016:3417:0617:3918:0718:3419:0419:3119:5420:2420:5121:2121:5122:3123:01
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 06:3407:0407:3308:0008:3008:5909:2909:5910:2914:5915:3116:0116:3517:0717:4018:0718:3419:0419:3119:5420:2420:5121:2121:5122:3123:01
South Gyle, after Bankhead Drive 06:3507:0507:3308:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3015:0015:3116:0116:3517:0717:4018:0818:3519:0519:3219:5520:2520:5221:2221:5222:3223:02
South Gyle, opp Forrester High School 06:3607:0607:3408:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3115:0115:3216:0216:3617:0817:4118:0918:3619:0619:3319:5620:2620:5321:2321:5322:3323:03
South Gyle Wynd (after) 06:3707:0707:3508:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3215:0215:3316:0316:3717:0917:4218:1018:3619:0619:3319:5620:2620:5321:2321:5322:3323:03
South Gyle Mains (opp) 06:3707:0707:3608:0308:3309:0209:3210:0210:3215:0215:3416:0416:3817:1017:4318:1018:3719:0719:3419:5720:2720:5421:2421:5422:3423:04
South Gyle Park (o/s) 06:3807:0807:3708:0408:3409:0309:3310:0310:3315:0315:3516:0516:3917:1117:4418:1118:3719:0719:3419:5720:2720:5421:2421:5422:3423:04
South Gyle Redheughs Avenue (NW-bound) 06:3907:0907:3808:0508:3509:0409:3410:0410:3415:0415:3616:0616:4017:1217:4518:1218:3819:0819:3519:5820:28
South Gyle, after Redheughs Avenue 20:5521:2521:5522:3523:05
Edinburgh Park Lochside Place (near) 06:4007:1007:3908:0608:3609:0509:3510:0510:3515:0515:3716:0716:4117:1317:4618:1318:3919:0919:3619:5920:29
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 06:4007:1007:4008:0708:3709:0609:3610:0610:3615:0615:3816:0816:4217:1417:4718:1418:4019:1019:3720:0020:30
South Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 06:4107:1107:4108:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3815:0815:4016:1016:4417:1617:4918:1618:4119:1119:3820:0120:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses