bustimes.org

South Side Potterrow (SE-bound)

On Potterrow, near after Lothian Street

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

41 Kings Buildngs 08:39⚡
42 Craigentinny 09:03
42 Kings Road 09:03⚡
300 Surgeons Hall 09:03⚡
47 Ladywood 09:04
41 Mayfield 09:04
300 South Side 09:04
41 Kings Buildngs 09:04⚡
2 The Jewel 09:13⚡
2 Magdalene 09:26
2 The Jewel 09:29⚡
41 Mayfield 09:40
41 Kings Buildngs 09:40⚡
47 Ladywood 09:42
47 Penicuik Ladywood 09:42⚡
2 The Jewel 09:45
42 Craigentinny 09:50
300 South Side 10:10
41 Mayfield 10:10
47 Penicuik Ladywood 10:12
42 Kings Road 10:19
2 The Jewel 10:20
47 Penicuik Ladywood 10:42
42 Kings Road 10:49
300 Surgeons Hall 11:10

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations