bustimes.org

Portobello, before King's Road

On High Street, near Scottish Power

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

124 Edinburgh 18:54⚡
42 Kings Road 18:54⚡
42 Craigentinny 18:55
21 South Gyle 18:58
21 Gyle Centre 18:58⚡
26 Clermiston 19:01
26 Clerwood 19:03⚡
21 Wester Hailes 19:16
26 Clermiston 19:16
21 Clovenstone 19:16⚡
26 Clerwood 19:17⚡
49 Rosewell 19:20
49 Rosewell 19:20⚡
42 Kings Road 19:21⚡
42 Craigentinny 19:22
26 Clermiston 19:31
26 Clerwood 19:31⚡
21 South Gyle 19:41
21 Gyle Centre 19:41⚡
26 Clermiston 19:46
26 Clerwood 19:46⚡
42 Kings Road 19:49⚡
49 Rosewell 19:50
124 Edinburgh 19:50⚡
21 Clovenstone 20:09
49 Rosewell 20:18
42 Kings Road 20:19
124 Edinburgh 20:47
49 Rosewell 20:48
124 Edinburgh 21:47

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations