bustimes.org

Corstorphine, opposite Edinburgh Zoo

On Corstorphine Road, near Post House Hotel

Buses point west ←

Next departures

26 Clerwood 18:12⚡
X38 Stirling 18:13
100 Edinburgh Airport 18:14⚡
31 East Craigs 18:16
X25 Armadale 18:17
31 East Craigs 18:17⚡
12 South Gyle 18:19
900 Glasgow 18:20
26 Clermiston 18:22
26 Clerwood 18:23⚡
100 Edinburgh Airport 18:24
100 Edinburgh Airport 18:24⚡
X38 Camelon 18:25
31 East Craigs 18:26
X18 Whitburn 18:26
31 East Craigs 18:29⚡
X18 Whitburn 18:30
26 Clerwood 18:30⚡
31 East Craigs 18:33⚡
100 Edinburgh Airport 18:36⚡
12 Gyle Centre 18:40⚡
26 Clerwood 18:41
100 Edinburgh Airport 18:48⚡
31 East Craigs 18:53⚡
X18 Whitburn 18:53⚡
12 Gyle Centre 18:54⚡
12 Gyle Centre 19:18⚡
X18 Whitburn 19:23
12 Gyle Centre 19:45
X18 Whitburn 19:53

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations