bustimes.org

X18 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Whitburn - Edinburgh

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 then every 30 minutes until 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:29 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:45
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:46
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:31 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:47
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:31 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:47
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:33 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:49
Whitburn, after Cross 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:33 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:49
Whitburn Academy (opp) 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:34 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:50
Whitburn, adj Cleland Street 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:51 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:34 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:50
Whitburn, at Tippethill House 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:36 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:22 22:52 23:52
Bathville, at Asda 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:39 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:25 22:55 23:55
Bathville, opp Morgan Way 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:42 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 22:28 22:58 23:58
Bathville, opp Cappers Court 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:42 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 22:28 22:58 23:58
Bathville Cross (after) 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:43 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 22:29 22:59 23:59
Armadale, opp Wotherspoon Crescent 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:44 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:05 22:30 23:00 00:00
Armadale, after Hunting Lodge 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:45 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:06 22:31 23:01 00:01
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:45 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:06 22:31 23:01 00:01
Armadale, at The Cavalier 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:46 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:07 22:32 23:02 00:02
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:47 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:08 22:33 23:03 00:03
Armadale, opp Dog Track 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:47 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:08 22:33 23:03 00:03
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:48 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:09 22:34 23:04 00:04
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:51 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:12 22:37 23:07 00:07
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:52 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:13 22:38 23:08 00:08
Bathgate, at St David's House 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:53 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 22:39 23:09 00:09
Bathgate, after Union Road 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:53 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 22:39 23:09 00:09
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:54 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 22:40 23:10 00:10
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:54 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 22:40 23:10 00:10
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:55 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 22:41 23:11 00:11
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:55 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 22:41 23:11 00:11
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:56 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:17 22:42 23:12 00:12
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:57 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:18 22:43 23:13 00:13
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:58 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:19 22:44 23:14 00:14
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:18 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:59 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 22:45 23:15 00:15
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:18 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:59 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 22:45 23:15 00:15
Deans, at Tesco Distribution Depot 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:01 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:22 22:47 23:17 00:17
Deans, at Mossbank Cottages 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:21 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:02 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:23 22:48 23:18 00:18
Deans, at Royston Hall 03:58 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:21 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:02 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:23
Deans, before Royston Roundabout 21:38 22:48 23:18 00:18
Dechmont, at Bents Cottages 03:59 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:23 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:24
Dechmont, at Bangour Farm Road End 04:00 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:23 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:04 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:25
Dechmont, at Bangour Hospital Main Gate 04:00 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:24 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:04 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:25
Dechmont, opp Primary School 04:01 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:25 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:26
Dechmont, opp Knightsridge Road 04:01 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:25 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:26
Dechmont, opp Badger Wood 04:02 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:26 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:06 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:27
Uphall, at Riding School 04:03 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:28
Uphall, at Golf Club 04:03 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:28
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 04:05 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:29 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:30
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 04:05 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:29 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:09 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:30
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 04:06 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:30 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:31
Uphall, at Cemetery 04:07 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:11 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:32
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 04:08 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:32 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:12 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:32
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 04:09 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:33 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:33
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 04:10 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:35 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:14 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:34
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 04:11 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:36 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:15 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:35
Broxburn, at Post Office 04:12 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:37 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:16 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:36
Broxburn, before Church Street 04:12 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:37 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:16 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:36
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 04:13 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:38 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:17 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:37
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 04:14 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:39 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:18 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:38
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 04:14 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:39 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:18 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:38
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 04:16 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:41 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:20 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:40
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 04:19 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:45 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:24 20:04 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:43
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 04:20 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:46 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:25 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:44
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 04:20 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:46 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:25 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:44
Ingliston Showground (at) 04:22 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:48 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:27 20:07 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:46
Ingliston Road (before) 04:22 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:49 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:27 20:07 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:46
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 04:23 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:28 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:47
Gogarstone Road (opp) 04:24 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:29 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:48
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 04:25 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:52 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:30 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:49
Maybury Road (after) 04:27 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:54 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:32 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:51
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 04:28 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:33 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:52
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 04:29 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:56 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:34 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:52
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 04:29 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:57 17:57 18:27 18:59 19:34 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:53
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 04:30 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:58 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:35 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:53
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 04:31 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:59 17:59 18:29 19:01 19:36 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:54
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 04:32 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:00 18:00 18:30 19:02 19:37 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:55
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 2) 04:33 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:02 18:02 18:31 19:03 19:38 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:56
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 04:36 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:04 18:04 18:34 19:06 19:41 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:59
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 04:37 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:06 18:06 18:35 19:07 19:42 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:00
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 04:40 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:09 18:09 18:38 19:10 19:45 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:03
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 04:43 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:12 18:12 18:41 19:13 19:48 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:06
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 04:45 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:15 18:15 18:43 19:15 19:50 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:08
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 04:48 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:18 18:18 18:46 19:18 19:53 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:11
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 04:49 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:19 18:19 18:47 19:19 19:54 20:33 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:12
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 04:50 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:20 18:20 18:48 19:20 19:55 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:13

Edinburgh - Whitburn

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 04:43 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 19:30 20:09 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 04:44 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:31 17:31 18:01 19:31 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 04:45 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:32 17:32 18:02 19:32 20:11 20:46 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 04:47 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:35 17:35 18:05 19:35 20:13 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SE) 04:49 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:38 17:38 18:08 19:38 20:15 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 04:52 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:41 17:41 18:11 19:41 20:18 20:53 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 04:54 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:44 17:44 18:14 19:44 20:20 20:55 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 04:56 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:46 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 04:58 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:48 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 05:00 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:51 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 05:01 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:52 17:52 18:22 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 05:01 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:53 17:53 18:23 19:53 20:27 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 05:02 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:53 17:53 18:23 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Maybury, opp North Gyle Road 05:02 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:54 17:54 18:24 19:54 20:28 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 05:03 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:54 17:54 18:24 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Maybury Road (opp) 05:03 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:55 17:55 18:25 19:55 20:29 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 05:05 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:57 17:57 18:27 19:57 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Gogarstone Road (after) 05:06 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:58 17:58 18:28 19:58 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 05:07 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:59 17:59 18:29 19:59 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Ingliston Road (opp) 05:08 06:34 07:04 07:26 08:00 18:00 18:30 20:00 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Ingliston Showground (opp) 05:08 06:34 07:04 07:26 08:00 18:00 18:30 20:00 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Ratho Station, before Station Road 05:10 06:36 07:06 07:28 08:02 18:02 18:32 20:02 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 05:10 06:36 07:06 07:28 08:02 18:02 18:32 20:02 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 05:11 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:03 18:03 18:33 20:03 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 05:14 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:07 18:07 18:36 20:06 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 05:16 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:09 18:09 18:38 20:08 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 05:16 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:09 18:09 18:38 20:08 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 05:17 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:10 18:10 18:39 20:09 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 05:17 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:10 18:10 18:39 20:09 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Broxburn, opp Church Street 05:18 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:10 18:10 18:40 20:10 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Broxburn, opp Post Office 05:18 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:11 18:11 18:40 20:10 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Broxburn, at New Holygate 05:19 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:12 18:12 18:41 20:11 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 05:20 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:13 18:13 18:42 20:12 20:46 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 05:21 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:14 18:14 18:43 20:13 20:47 21:22 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 05:21 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:15 18:15 18:43 20:13 20:47 21:22 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 05:22 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:16 18:16 18:44 20:14 20:48 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Uphall, opp Cemetery 05:23 06:49 07:19 07:42 08:17 18:17 18:45 20:15 20:49 21:24 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Uphall, before Alexander Street 05:24 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:18 18:18 18:46 20:16 20:50 21:25 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 05:25 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:19 18:19 18:47 20:17 20:51 21:26 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 05:25 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:19 18:19 18:47 20:17 20:51 21:26 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 05:26 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:20 18:20 18:48 20:18 20:52 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Uphall, opp Golf Club 05:27 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:21 18:21 18:49 20:19 20:53 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Uphall, opp Riding School 05:27 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:21 18:21 18:49 20:19 20:53 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Dechmont, after Badger Wood 05:28 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:22 18:22 18:50 20:20 20:54 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Dechmont, after Knightsridge Road 05:29 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:23 18:23 18:51 20:21 20:55 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Dechmont, at Primary School 05:29 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:23 18:23 18:51 20:21 20:55 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Dechmont, opp Bangour Hospital Main Gate 05:30 06:56 07:26 07:49 08:24 18:24 18:52 20:22 20:56 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Dechmont, opp Bangour Farm Road End 05:31 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:25 18:25 18:53 20:23 20:57 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Dechmont, opp Bents Cottages 05:31 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:25 18:25 18:53 20:23 20:57 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 05:03 06:03 06:33
Deans, opp Royston Hall 05:33 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:27 18:27 18:55 20:25 20:59 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:27 18:27 18:55 20:25 20:59 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:28 18:28 18:56 20:26 21:00 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:10
Bathgate, at Fire Station 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:30 18:30 18:58 20:28 21:02 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:12
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:31 18:31 18:59 20:29 21:03 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:13
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:34 07:57 08:32 18:32 19:00 20:30 21:04 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:14
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:33 18:33 19:00 20:30 21:04 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:14
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:34 18:34 19:01 20:31 21:05 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:15
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:35 18:35 19:02 20:32 21:06 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:16
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:35 18:35 19:03 20:33 21:07 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17 00:17
Bathgate, opp Union Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:36 18:36 19:04 20:34 21:08 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:18
Bathgate, at Council Offices 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:37 18:37 19:04 20:34 21:08 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:18
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:38 18:38 19:05 20:35 21:09 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:38 18:38 19:05 20:35 21:09 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:39 18:39 19:06 20:36 21:10 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:20
Armadale, at Dog Track 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:43 18:43 19:09 20:39 21:13 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:23
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:44 18:44 19:11 20:41 21:15 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:45 18:45 19:11 20:41 21:15 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:46 18:46 19:12 20:42 21:16 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:26
Armadale, opp Hunting Lodge 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:46 18:46 19:12 20:42 21:16 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:26
Armadale, after Wotherspoon Crescent 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:47 18:47 19:13 20:43 21:17 21:52 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:27
Bathville Cross (before) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:48 18:48 19:14 20:44 21:18 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:28
Bathville, after Cappers Court 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:49 18:49 19:15 20:45 21:19 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:29
Bathville, before Morgan Way 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:49 18:49 19:15 20:45 21:19 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:29
Armadale, opp Asda 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:52 18:52 19:18 20:48 21:22 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:32
Whitburn, opp Tippethill House 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:55 18:55 19:21 20:51 21:25 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:35
Whitburn Aitken Drive (opp and after) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:57 18:57 19:23 20:53 21:27 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:37
Whitburn Academy (at) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:23 08:58 18:58 19:23 20:53 21:27 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:37
Whitburn, before Cross 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:24 08:59 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:28 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38
Whitburn, before Union Drive 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:24 08:59 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:28 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:25 09:00 19:00 19:25 20:55 21:29 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:39
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:26 09:01 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:30 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:40
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:27 09:02 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:31 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:41
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:27 09:02 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:31 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:41
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:29 09:04 19:04 19:29 20:59 21:33 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country Buses