bustimes.org

X18 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Edinburgh - Whitburn

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 04:4906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:30then every 30 minutes until16:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0920:4421:1922:1923:19
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 04:5006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:3216:0216:3717:0717:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:1020:4521:2022:2023:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 04:5106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:3316:0316:3817:0817:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:1120:4621:2122:2123:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 04:5306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:3616:0616:4117:1117:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1320:4821:2322:2323:23
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SE) 04:5506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1520:5021:2522:2523:25
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 04:5806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:4216:1216:4717:1717:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1820:5321:2822:2823:28
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 05:0006:5007:2007:5108:2108:5109:4516:1516:5017:2017:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:2020:5521:3022:3023:30
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 05:0206:5207:2207:5308:2308:5309:4716:1716:5217:2217:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2220:5721:3222:3223:32
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 05:0406:5407:2407:5508:2508:5509:5016:2016:5517:2517:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2420:5921:3422:3423:34
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 05:0606:5607:2607:5808:2808:5809:5216:2216:5717:2717:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:0121:3622:3623:36
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 05:0706:5707:2707:5908:2908:5909:5416:2416:5917:2917:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:0221:3722:3723:37
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 05:0706:5707:2707:5908:2908:5909:5516:2517:0017:3017:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:0221:3722:3723:37
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 05:0806:5807:2808:0008:3009:0009:5516:2517:0017:3017:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:0321:3822:3823:38
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 05:0806:5807:2808:0008:3009:0009:5616:2617:0117:3117:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2921:0321:3822:3823:38
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 05:0906:5907:2908:0108:3109:0109:5616:2617:0117:3117:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2921:0421:3922:3923:39
Maybury Road (opp) 05:0906:5907:2908:0108:3109:0109:5716:2717:0217:3218:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0421:3922:3923:39
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 05:1107:0107:3108:0308:3309:0309:5916:2917:0417:3418:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0621:4122:4123:41
Gogarstone Road (after) 05:1207:0307:3308:0508:3509:0510:0116:3117:0617:3618:0418:3419:0319:3320:0320:3321:0721:4222:4223:42
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 05:1207:0307:3308:0508:3509:0510:0116:3117:0617:3618:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0821:4322:4323:43
Ingliston Road (opp) 05:1307:0407:3408:0608:3609:0610:0216:3217:0717:3718:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0921:4422:4423:44
Ingliston Showground (opp) 05:1307:0507:3508:0708:3709:0710:0316:3317:0817:3818:0618:3619:0519:3520:0520:3521:0921:4422:4423:44
Ratho Station, before Station Road 05:1507:0607:3608:0808:3809:0810:0416:3417:0917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:1121:4622:4623:46
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 05:1507:0707:3708:0908:3909:0910:0516:3517:1017:4018:0818:3819:0719:3720:0720:3721:1121:4622:4623:46
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 05:1607:0807:3808:1008:4009:1010:0616:3617:1117:4118:0918:3919:0819:3820:0820:3821:1221:4722:4723:47
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 05:1907:1107:4108:1308:4309:1310:0916:3917:1417:4418:1218:4219:1119:4120:1120:4121:1521:5022:5023:50
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 05:2007:1307:4308:1508:4509:1510:1116:4117:1617:4618:1418:4419:1219:4220:1220:4221:1621:5122:5123:51
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 05:2107:1307:4308:1508:4509:1510:1116:4117:1617:4618:1418:4419:1319:4320:1320:4321:1721:5222:5223:52
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 05:2107:1407:4408:1608:4609:1610:1216:4217:1717:4718:1518:4519:1319:4320:1320:4321:1721:5222:5223:52
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 05:2107:1407:4408:1608:4609:1610:1216:4217:1717:4718:1518:4519:1319:4320:1320:4321:1721:5222:5223:52
Broxburn, opp Church Street 05:2207:1507:4508:1708:4709:1710:1316:4317:1817:4818:1618:4619:1419:4420:1420:4421:1821:5322:5323:53
Broxburn, opp Post Office 05:2207:1507:4508:1708:4709:1710:1316:4317:1817:4818:1618:4619:1419:4420:1420:4421:1821:5322:5323:53
Broxburn, at New Holygate 05:2307:1607:4608:1808:4809:1810:1416:4417:1917:4918:1718:4719:1519:4520:1520:4521:1921:5422:5423:54
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 05:2307:1707:4708:1908:4909:1910:1516:4517:2017:5018:1818:4819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1921:5422:5423:54
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 05:2507:1807:4808:2008:5009:2010:1616:4617:2117:5118:1918:4919:1719:4720:1720:4721:2121:5622:5623:56
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 05:2507:1807:4808:2008:5009:2010:1616:4617:2117:5118:1918:4919:1719:4720:1720:4721:2121:5622:5623:56
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 05:2607:1907:4908:2108:5109:2110:1716:4717:2217:5218:2018:5019:1819:4820:1820:4821:2221:5722:5723:57
Uphall, opp Cemetery 05:2607:2007:5008:2208:5209:2210:1816:4817:2317:5318:2118:5119:1819:4820:1820:4821:2221:5722:5723:57
Uphall, before Alexander Street 05:2707:2107:5108:2308:5309:2310:1916:4917:2417:5418:2218:5219:1919:4920:1920:4921:2321:5822:5823:58
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 05:2807:2207:5208:2408:5409:2410:2016:5017:2517:5518:2318:5319:2019:5020:2020:5021:2421:5922:5923:59
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 05:2807:2207:5208:2408:5409:2410:2016:5017:2517:5518:2318:5319:2019:5020:2020:5021:2421:5922:5923:59
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 05:2907:2307:5308:2508:5509:2510:2116:5117:2617:5618:2418:5419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2522:0023:0000:00
Uphall, opp Golf Club 05:3007:2407:5408:2608:5609:2610:2216:5217:2717:5718:2518:5519:2219:5220:2220:5221:2622:0123:0100:01
Uphall, opp Riding School 05:3007:2407:5408:2608:5609:2610:2216:5217:2717:5718:2518:5519:2219:5220:2220:5221:2622:0123:0100:01
Dechmont, after Badger Wood 05:3107:2507:5508:2708:5709:2710:2316:5317:2817:5818:2618:5619:2319:5320:2320:5321:2722:0223:0200:02
Dechmont, after Knightsridge Road 05:3207:2607:5608:2808:5809:2810:2416:5417:2917:5918:2718:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2822:0323:0300:03
Dechmont, at Primary School 05:3207:2607:5608:2808:5809:2810:2416:5417:2917:5918:2718:5719:2419:5420:2420:5421:2822:0323:0300:03
Dechmont, opp Bangour Hospital Main Gate 05:3307:2707:5708:2908:5909:2910:2516:5517:3018:0018:2818:5819:2519:5520:2520:5521:2922:0423:0400:04
Dechmont, opp Bangour Farm Road End 05:3407:2807:5808:3009:0009:3010:2616:5617:3118:0118:2918:5919:2519:5520:2520:5521:2922:0423:0400:04
Dechmont, opp Bents Cottages 05:3407:2807:5808:3009:0009:3010:2616:5617:3118:0118:2918:5919:2619:5620:2620:5621:3022:0523:0500:05
Deans, opp Royston Hall 05:3607:3008:0008:3209:0209:3210:2816:5817:3318:0318:3119:0119:2719:5720:2720:5721:3122:0623:0600:06
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 06:3407:0409:58
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 05:3606:3407:0407:3008:0008:3209:0209:3209:5810:2816:5817:3318:0318:3119:0119:2719:5720:2720:5721:3122:0623:0600:06
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 05:3706:3507:0507:3108:0108:3309:0309:3309:5910:2916:5917:3418:0418:3219:0219:2819:5820:2820:5821:3222:0723:0700:07
Bathgate, at Fire Station 05:3906:3707:0707:3308:0308:3509:0509:3510:0110:3117:0117:3618:0618:3419:0419:3020:0020:3021:0021:3422:0923:0900:09
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 05:4006:3807:0807:3408:0408:3609:0609:3610:0210:3217:0217:3718:0718:3519:0519:3120:0120:3121:0121:3522:1023:1000:10
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 05:4006:3807:0807:3508:0508:3709:0709:3710:0310:3317:0317:3818:0818:3519:0519:3120:0120:3121:0121:3522:1023:1000:10
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 05:4106:3907:0907:3508:0508:3709:0709:3710:0310:3317:0317:3818:0818:3619:0619:3220:0220:3221:0221:3622:1123:1100:11
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 05:4206:4007:1007:3608:0608:3809:0809:3810:0410:3417:0417:3918:0918:3719:0719:3320:0320:3321:0321:3722:1223:1200:12
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 05:4206:4007:1007:3708:0708:3909:0909:3910:0510:3517:0517:4018:1018:3719:0719:3320:0320:3321:0321:3722:1223:1200:12
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 05:4306:4107:1107:3808:0808:4009:1009:4010:0610:3617:0617:4118:1118:3819:0819:3420:0420:3421:0421:3822:1323:1300:13
Bathgate, opp Union Road 05:4406:4207:1207:3908:0908:4109:1109:4110:0710:3717:0717:4218:1218:3919:0919:3520:0520:3521:0521:3922:1423:1400:14
Bathgate, at Council Offices 05:4406:4207:1207:3908:0908:4109:1109:4110:0710:3717:0717:4218:1218:3919:0919:3520:0520:3521:0521:3922:1423:1400:14
Bathgate, at Council Offices 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:08 10:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 05:4406:4207:1207:4008:1008:4209:1209:4310:0910:3917:0917:4418:1418:3919:0919:3520:0520:3521:0521:3922:1423:1400:14
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 05:4506:4307:1307:4108:1108:4309:1309:4310:0910:3917:0917:4418:1418:4019:1019:3620:0620:3621:0621:4022:1523:1500:15
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 05:4606:4407:1407:4208:1208:4409:1409:4410:1010:4017:1017:4518:1518:4119:1119:3720:0720:3721:0721:4122:1623:1600:16
Armadale, at Dog Track 05:4906:4707:1707:4508:1508:4709:1709:4710:1310:4317:1317:4818:1818:4419:1419:4020:1020:4021:1021:4422:1923:1900:19
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 05:5006:4807:1807:4608:1608:4809:1809:4910:1510:4517:1517:5018:2018:4519:1519:4120:1120:4121:1121:4522:2023:2000:20
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 05:5006:4807:1807:4608:1608:4809:1809:4910:1510:4517:1517:5018:2018:4519:1519:4120:1120:4121:1121:4522:2023:2000:20
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 05:5106:4907:1907:4708:1708:4909:1909:5010:1610:4617:1617:5118:2118:4619:1619:4220:1220:4221:1221:4622:2123:2100:21
Armadale, opp Hunting Lodge 05:5106:4907:1907:4708:1708:4909:1909:5010:1610:4617:1617:5118:2118:4619:1619:4220:1220:4221:1221:4622:2123:2100:21
Armadale, after Wotherspoon Crescent 05:5206:5007:2007:4808:1808:5009:2009:5110:1710:4717:1717:5218:2218:4719:1719:4320:1320:4321:1321:4722:2223:2200:22
Bathville Cross (before) 05:5306:5107:2107:4908:1908:5109:2109:5210:1810:4817:1817:5318:2318:4819:1819:4420:1420:4421:1421:4822:2323:2300:23
Bathville, after Cappers Court 05:5306:5207:2207:5008:2008:5209:2209:5210:1910:4917:1917:5418:2418:4919:1919:4520:1520:4521:1521:4922:2423:2400:24
Bathville, before Morgan Way 05:5406:5207:2207:5008:2008:5209:2209:5310:1910:4917:1917:5418:2418:4919:1919:4520:1520:4521:1521:4922:2423:2400:24
Armadale, opp Asda 05:5606:5507:2507:5308:2308:5509:2509:5510:2210:5217:2217:5718:2718:5219:2219:4820:1820:4821:1821:5222:2723:2700:27
Whitburn, opp Tippethill House 05:5906:5807:2807:5608:2608:5809:2809:5810:2510:5517:2518:0018:3018:5519:2519:5120:2120:5121:2121:5522:3023:3000:30
Whitburn Aitken Drive (opp and after) 06:0107:0007:3007:5808:2809:0009:3010:0010:2710:5717:2718:0218:3218:5719:2719:5320:2320:5321:2321:5722:3223:3200:32
Whitburn Academy (at) 06:0107:0007:3007:5808:2809:0009:3010:0010:2710:5717:2718:0218:3218:5719:2719:5320:2320:5321:2321:5722:3223:3200:32
Whitburn, before Cross 06:0207:0107:3107:5908:2909:0109:3110:0110:2810:5817:2818:0318:3318:5819:2819:5420:2420:5421:2421:5822:3323:3300:33
Whitburn, before Union Drive 06:0207:0107:3107:5908:2909:0109:3110:0110:2810:5817:2818:0318:3318:5819:2819:5420:2420:5421:2421:5822:3323:3300:33
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 06:0307:0207:3208:0008:3009:0209:3210:0210:2910:5917:2918:0418:3418:5919:2919:5520:2520:5521:2521:5922:3423:3400:34
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 06:0407:0307:3308:0108:3109:0309:3310:0310:3011:0017:3018:0518:3519:0019:3019:5620:2620:5621:2622:0022:3523:3500:35
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 06:0507:0407:3408:0208:3209:0409:3410:0410:3111:0117:3118:0618:3619:0119:3119:5720:2720:5721:2722:0122:3623:3600:36
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 06:0507:0407:3408:0208:3209:0409:3410:0410:3111:0117:3118:0618:3619:0119:3119:5720:2720:5721:2722:0122:3623:3600:36
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 06:0707:0607:3608:0408:3409:0609:3610:0610:3311:0317:3318:0818:3819:0319:3319:5920:2920:5921:2922:0322:3823:3800:38

Whitburn - Edinburgh

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 05:10then every 30 minutes until07:1007:45then every 30 minutes until16:4517:1517:5018:3519:1019:4020:0520:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:40
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 05:1107:1107:4616:4617:1617:5118:3619:1119:4120:0620:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:41
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 05:1207:1207:4716:4717:1717:5218:3719:1219:4220:0720:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:42
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 05:1207:1207:4716:4717:1717:5218:3719:1219:4220:0720:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:42
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 05:1407:1407:4916:4917:1917:5418:3919:1419:4420:0920:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:44
Whitburn, after Cross 05:1407:1407:4916:4917:1917:5418:3919:1419:4420:0920:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:44
Whitburn Academy (opp) 05:1507:1507:5016:5017:2017:5518:4019:1519:4520:1020:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:45
Whitburn, adj Cleland Street 05:1507:1507:5116:5117:2117:5618:4019:1519:4520:1020:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:45
Whitburn, at Tippethill House 05:1707:1707:5316:5317:2317:5818:4219:1719:4720:1220:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:47
Bathville, at Asda 05:2007:2007:5616:5617:2618:0118:4519:2019:5020:1520:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:50
Bathville, opp Morgan Way 05:2307:2307:5916:5917:2918:0418:4819:2319:5320:1820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:53
Bathville, opp Cappers Court 05:2307:2307:5916:5917:2918:0418:4819:2319:5320:1820:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:53
Bathville Cross (after) 05:2407:2408:0017:0017:3018:0518:4919:2419:5420:1920:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:54
Armadale, opp Wotherspoon Crescent 05:2507:2508:0117:0117:3118:0618:5019:2519:5520:2020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:55
Armadale, after Hunting Lodge 05:2607:2608:0217:0217:3218:0718:5119:2619:5620:2120:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:56
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 05:2607:2608:0217:0217:3218:0718:5119:2619:5620:2120:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:56
Armadale, at The Cavalier 05:2707:2708:0317:0317:3318:0818:5219:2719:5720:2220:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:57
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 05:2807:2808:0417:0417:3418:0918:5319:2819:5820:2320:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:58
Armadale, opp Dog Track 05:2807:2808:0517:0517:3518:1018:5319:2819:5820:2320:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:58
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 05:2907:2908:0617:0617:3618:1118:5419:2919:5920:2420:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:59
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 05:3207:3208:0917:0917:3918:1418:5719:3220:0220:2721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0200:02
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 05:3307:3308:1017:1017:4018:1518:5819:3320:0320:2821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0300:03
Bathgate, at St David's House 05:3407:3408:1117:1117:4118:1618:5919:3420:0420:2921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0400:04
Bathgate, at St David's House 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:17
Bathgate, opp Railway Station 05:3407:3408:1217:1217:4218:1718:5919:3420:0420:2921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0400:04
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 05:3507:3508:1317:1317:4318:1819:0019:3520:0520:3021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0500:05
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 05:3507:3508:1317:1317:4318:1819:0019:3520:0520:3021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0500:05
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 05:3507:3508:1417:1417:4418:1919:0119:3520:0520:3021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0500:05
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 05:3607:3608:1417:1417:4418:1919:0119:3620:0620:3121:0621:3622:0622:3623:0600:06
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 05:3707:3708:1517:1517:4518:2019:0219:3720:0720:3221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0700:07
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 05:3707:3708:1617:1617:4618:2119:0319:3720:0720:3221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0700:07
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 05:3807:3808:1717:1717:4718:2219:0419:3820:0820:3321:0821:3822:0822:3823:0800:08
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 05:3907:3908:1817:1817:4818:2319:0519:3920:0920:3421:0921:3922:0922:3923:0900:09
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 05:3907:3908:1817:1817:4818:2319:0519:3920:0920:3421:0921:3922:0922:3923:0900:09
Deans, at Tesco Distribution Depot 05:4107:4108:2017:2017:5018:2519:0719:4120:1120:3621:1121:4122:1122:4123:1100:11
Deans, at Mossbank Cottages 05:4207:4208:2117:2117:5118:2619:0819:4220:1220:3721:1221:4222:1222:4223:1200:12
Deans, at Royston Hall 05:4207:4208:2117:2117:5118:2619:0819:4220:1220:3721:1222:12
Deans, before Royston Roundabout 21:4222:4223:1200:12
Dechmont, at Bents Cottages 05:4307:4308:2317:2317:5318:2819:0919:4320:1320:3821:1322:13
Dechmont, at Bangour Farm Road End 05:4407:4408:2317:2317:5318:2919:1019:4420:1420:3921:1422:14
Dechmont, at Bangour Hospital Main Gate 05:4407:4408:2417:2417:5418:3019:1019:4420:1420:3921:1422:14
Dechmont, opp Primary School 05:4507:4508:2517:2517:5518:3119:1119:4520:1520:4021:1522:15
Dechmont, opp Knightsridge Road 05:4507:4508:2517:2517:5518:3119:1119:4520:1520:4021:1522:15
Dechmont, opp Badger Wood 05:4607:4608:2617:2617:5618:3219:1219:4620:1620:4121:1622:16
Uphall, at Riding School 05:4707:4708:2717:2717:5718:3319:1319:4720:1720:4221:1722:17
Uphall, at Golf Club 05:4707:4708:2717:2717:5718:3319:1319:4720:1720:4221:1722:17
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 05:4907:4908:2917:2917:5918:3519:1519:4920:1920:4421:1922:19
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 05:4907:4908:2917:2917:5918:3519:1519:4920:1920:4421:1922:19
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 05:5007:5008:3017:3018:0018:3619:1619:5020:2020:4521:2022:20
Uphall, at Cemetery 05:5107:5108:3117:3118:0118:3719:1719:5120:2120:4621:2122:21
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 05:5207:5208:3217:3218:0218:3819:1719:5120:2120:4621:2122:21
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 05:5307:5308:3317:3318:0318:3919:1819:5220:2220:4721:2222:22
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 05:5407:5408:3517:3518:0518:4019:1919:5320:2320:4821:2322:23
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 05:5507:5508:3617:3618:0618:4119:2019:5420:2420:4921:2422:24
Broxburn, at Post Office 05:5607:5608:3717:3718:0718:4219:2119:5520:2520:5021:2522:25
Broxburn, before Church Street 05:5607:5608:3717:3718:0718:4219:2119:5520:2521:2522:25
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 05:5707:5708:3817:3818:0818:4319:2219:5620:2621:2622:26
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 05:5807:5808:3917:3918:0918:4419:2319:5620:2621:2622:26
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 05:5807:5808:3917:3918:0918:4419:2319:5720:2720:5221:2722:27
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 06:0008:0008:4117:4118:1118:4619:2519:5820:2821:2822:28
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 06:0308:0308:4417:4418:1418:4919:2820:0120:3121:3122:31
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 06:0408:0408:4517:4518:1518:5019:2920:0220:3221:3222:32
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 06:0408:0408:4517:4518:1518:5019:2920:0220:3221:3222:32
Ingliston Showground (at) 06:0608:0608:4717:4718:1718:5219:3120:0420:3421:3422:34
Ingliston Road (before) 06:0608:0608:4817:4818:1818:5219:3120:0420:3421:3422:34
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 06:0708:0708:4917:4918:1918:5319:3220:0520:3521:3522:35
Gogarstone Road (opp) 06:0808:0808:4917:4918:1918:5419:3320:0620:3621:3622:36
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 06:0908:0908:5117:5118:2118:5519:3420:0720:3721:3722:37
Maybury Road (after) 06:1108:1108:5317:5318:2318:5719:3620:0920:3921:3922:39
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 06:1208:1208:5417:5418:2418:5819:3720:1020:4021:4022:40
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 06:1308:1308:5517:5518:2518:5919:3820:1020:4021:4022:40
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 06:1308:1308:5617:5618:2618:5919:3820:1120:4121:4122:41
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 06:1408:1408:5717:5718:2719:0019:3920:1120:4121:4122:41
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 06:1508:1508:5817:5818:2819:0119:4020:1220:4221:4222:42
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 06:1608:1608:5917:5918:2919:0219:4120:1320:4321:4322:43
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 2) 06:1708:1709:0118:0118:3019:0319:4220:1420:4421:4422:44
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 06:2008:2009:0318:0318:3319:0619:4520:1620:4621:4622:46
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 06:2108:2109:0518:0518:3419:0719:4620:1720:4721:4722:47
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 06:2408:2409:0818:0818:3719:1019:4920:2020:5021:5022:50
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 06:2708:2709:1218:1218:4019:1319:5220:2320:5321:5322:53
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 06:2908:2909:1418:1418:4219:1519:5420:2520:5521:5522:55
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:3208:3209:1818:1818:4519:1819:5720:2820:5821:5822:58
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:3308:3309:1918:1918:4619:1919:5820:2920:5921:5922:59
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:3408:3409:2018:2018:4719:2019:5920:3021:0022:0023:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country Buses