bustimes.org

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House

On REGENT ROAD, near Calton Hill

Buses point west ←

X7 Edinburgh 16:17⚡️
X7 Edinburgh 16:19⚡️
X7 Edinburgh 16:37⚡️
X7 Edinburgh 17:20
124 Edinburgh 16:18⚡️
124 Edinburgh 16:35⚡️
124 Edinburgh 17:12⚡️
124 Edinburgh 17:36
26 Clerwood 16:19⚡️
26 Clerwood 16:31⚡️
26 Clerwood 16:41⚡️
26 Clerwood 16:42⚡️
19 Granton 16:20⚡️
19 Granton 16:27⚡️
19 Granton 16:55⚡️
19 Granton 16:59⚡️
44 Balerno 16:20⚡️
44 Balerno 16:33⚡️
44 Balerno 16:33⚡️
44 Balerno 16:57
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:21⚡️
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:33⚡️
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:45⚡️
CS1 Citysightseeing 16:59⚡️
X27 Whitburn 16:22⚡️
X27 Whitburn 16:54⚡️
X27 Whitburn 17:24⚡️
X27 Whitburn 17:54
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 16:23⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 16:32⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 16:38⚡️
ET1 Edinburgh Tour 16:57⚡️
15 Easter Bush 16:23⚡️
15 Easter Bush 16:35
15 Easter Bush 17:05⚡️
15 Easter Bush 17:15
113 Western General Hospital 16:24⚡️
113 Western General Hospital 17:00⚡️
113 Western General Hospital 17:21
113 Western General Hospital 17:51
45 Heriot Watt Uni 16:26
45 Heriot Watt Uni 17:14⚡️
45 Heriot Watt Uni 17:24
45 Heriot Watt Uni 17:54
43 Queensferry 16:34⚡️
43 Queensferry 16:53⚡️
43 Queensferry 17:15⚡️
43 Queensferry 17:35
22 Gyle Centre 16:35⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 16:50⚡️
22 Gyle Centre 17:20
22 Gyle Centre 17:35
X6 Edinburgh 16:41⚡️
X6 Edinburgh 17:25⚡️
X6 Edinburgh 17:33
X6 Edinburgh 18:08
X28 Bathgate 16:55⚡️
X28 Bathgate 17:13⚡️
X28 Bathgate 17:39
X28 Bathgate 18:09
X5 Edinburgh 17:02⚡️
X5 Edinburgh 17:59⚡️
X18 Whitburn 17:17
X18 Whitburn 17:30
X18 Whitburn 18:10

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations