bustimes.org

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House

On Regent Road, near Calton Hill

Buses point west ←

Next departures

X27 Whitburn 16:53
X22 Torbothie 16:54
113 Granton 16:56
X25 Armadale 16:56
43 Queensferry 17:00
X18 Whitburn 17:00
113 West Granton 17:01⚡
104 Haymarket 17:03
X7 Haymarket 17:04
X38 Stirling 17:05
15 Bush Estate 17:05
15 Bush 17:05⚡
124 Edinburgh 17:06⚡
X7 Edinburgh 17:06⚡
X28 Bathgate 17:08⚡
104 Edinburgh 17:10⚡
X27 Whitburn 17:23⚡
43 Queensferry 17:25⚡
113 West Granton 17:26⚡
X18 Whitburn 17:30⚡
X7 Edinburgh 17:34⚡
104 Edinburgh 17:34⚡
124 Edinburgh 17:37⚡
X28 Bathgate 17:38⚡
X27 Whitburn 17:53⚡
43 Queensferry 17:55⚡
113 West Granton 17:56⚡
X18 Whitburn 18:00
104 Edinburgh 18:03
X7 Edinburgh 18:04
15 Bush 18:05
124 Edinburgh 18:07
X28 Bathgate 18:08
X27 Whitburn 18:23
43 Queensferry 18:25
X18 Whitburn 18:30
104 Edinburgh 18:33
X7 Edinburgh 18:34
124 Edinburgh 18:37
X28 Bathgate 18:38
113 West Granton 18:51

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations