🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

31 - East Craigs - Bonnyrigg or Polton Mill

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

East Craigs - Bonnyrigg or Polton Mill

E Craigs East Craigs Centre (Stop 3) 00:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 then hourly until 23:20
North Bughtlin Neuk (at) 00:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 23:21
Bughtlin Drive (after) 00:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 23:22
Bughtlin, before Burnside 00:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 23:22
Bughtlin, opp Almond Green 00:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 23:23
W Craigs, after Craigs Road 00:23 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:23 23:23
W Craigs, before North Gyle Terrace 00:24 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:24 23:24
Maybury Road (after) 00:25 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:25 23:25
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 00:26 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:26 23:26
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 00:26 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:26 23:26
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 00:27 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:27 23:27
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 00:27 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:27 23:27
Corstorphine, before St Ninians Road 00:28 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:28 23:28
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 00:28 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:28 23:28
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 00:29 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:29 23:29
Corstorphine, after Belgrave Road 00:29 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:29 23:29
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 00:30 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:30 23:30
Corstorphine, opp Pinkhill 00:30 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:30 23:30
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 00:31 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:31 23:31
Corstorphine, nr Belmont Crescent 00:32 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:32 23:32
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 00:32 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:32 23:32
Murrayfield Road (before) 00:33 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:33 23:33
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 00:33 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:33 23:33
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 00:34 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:34 23:34
Wester Coates (E-bound) 00:35 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:35 23:35
Coates, after Magdala Crescent 00:35 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:35 23:35
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 00:36 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:36 23:36
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 00:37 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:37 23:37
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SA) 00:39 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:38 23:38
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PC) 00:40 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:40 23:40
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PJ) 00:42 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:42 23:42
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 00:44
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 00:46
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NE) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:46 23:46
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:47 23:47
S Side, after Surgeons' Hall 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:49 23:49
S Side, after St Patrick Square 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:14 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:51 23:51
S Side, after Bernard Terrace 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:16 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:52 23:52
Newington Road (SE-bound) 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:17 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:53 23:53
Mayfield, opp Salisbury Place 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:18 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
Mayfield Minto Street (SE-bound) 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
Mayfield Gardens (SE-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:19 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 23:55
Mayfield, before East Savile Road 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 23:55
Mayfield Suffolk Road (NW-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:56 23:56
Mayfield, opp Lygon Road 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:22 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 23:57
Nether Liberton, after Lady Road 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:22 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 23:57
Liberton, opp Gordon Terrace 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:23 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:58 23:58
Liberton, at Mossgiel Walk 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:25 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:59 23:59
Liberton, opp Kirk Park 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:26 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:00 00:00
Liberton, after Kirkgate 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:26 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:00 00:00
Liberton, at Yewlands Gardens 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:27 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:01 00:01
Liberton, before Malbet Park 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:28 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:01 00:01
Gracemount, at Liberton Hospital 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:28 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:02 00:02
Gracemount, before Ellen's Glen Road 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:29 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:02 00:02
Gracemount High School (opp) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:30 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:03 00:03
Gracemount, before Gilmerton Dykes Street 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:30 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:03 00:03
Gilmerton, opp The Murrays 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:31 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:04 00:04
Gilmerton Dykes Road (at) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:32 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:04 00:04
Gilmerton, opp West Edge Farm 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:32 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:05 00:05
Lasswade, opp Wester Melville 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:35 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:07 00:07
Wadingburn Lasswade Road (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:36 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:08 00:08
Lasswade, opp Laird and Dog 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:37 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:09 00:09
Lasswade Elm Row (NE-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:38 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:09 00:09
Broomieknowe Gardens (at) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:39 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:10 00:10
Bonnyrigg, opp Rockville Terrace 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:39 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:11 00:11
Bonnyrigg, opp Park Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:40 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:11 00:11
Bonnyrigg, opp Dobbies Road 05:22 06:12 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:19 20:19
Bonnyrigg, at Hazel Drive 05:23 06:13 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:20 20:20
Bonnyrigg, opp Hopefield Place 05:24 06:14 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:21 20:21
Poltonhall, nr Rosewell Road 05:24 06:14 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:21 20:21
Poltonhall, opp Dalhousie Drive 05:25 06:15 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:22 20:22
Poltonhall, opp Farm Avenue 05:26 06:16 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:23 20:23
Poltonhall, opp St Annes Avenue 05:27 06:17 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:24 20:24
Poltonhall, at Cameron Crescent 05:28 06:18 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:25 20:25
Bonnyrigg Toll (at) 04:52 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:41 07:51 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:49 21:12 00:12
Bonnyrigg, at Waverley Terrace 04:52 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:42 07:52 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:49 21:12 00:12
Bonnyrigg, nr Wolsey Avenue 04:53 05:53 06:43 07:03 07:42 07:52 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:50 21:13 00:13
Bonnyrigg, at Bairds Way 04:53 05:53 06:43 07:03 07:43 07:53 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:50 21:13 00:13
Cockpen, at Brixwold Bank 04:54 05:54 06:44 07:04 07:43 07:53 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:51 21:14 00:14
Bonnyrigg, opp Burnbrae Road 04:55 05:55 06:45 07:05 07:44 07:54 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:00 19:52 21:15 00:15
Bonnyrigg, opp Sawmill Terrace 04:55 05:55 06:45 07:05 07:45 07:55 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:52 21:15 00:15
Bonnyrigg, at Burnbrae Walk 04:56 05:56 06:46 07:06 07:45 07:55 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:53 21:16 00:16
Bonnyrigg, opp Burnbrae Primary 04:57 05:57 06:47 07:07 07:46 07:56 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:54 21:17 00:17
Bonnyrigg, opp Auld Coal Bank 04:57 05:57 06:47 07:07 07:47 07:57 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:54 21:17 00:17
Bonnyrigg, at Burnbrae Terminus 04:58 05:58 06:48 07:08 07:48 07:58 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:55 21:18 00:18

Bonnyrigg or Polton Mill - East Craigs

Poltonhall, at Cameron Crescent 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:35 20:35
Poltonhall, at St Annes Avenue 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:36 20:36
Poltonhall, at Farm Avenue 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:36 20:36
Poltonhall, at Pentland Road 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:37 20:37
Poltonhall, at Dalhousie Drive 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:38 20:38
Poltonhall, opp Skeltiemuir Avenue 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:39 20:39
Bonnyrigg, at Hopefield Place 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 20:40
Bonnyrigg, opp Hazel Drive 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 20:40
Bonnyrigg, at Dobbies Road 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:41 20:41
Bonnyrigg, at Burnbrae Terminus 00:20 05:02 06:02 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bonnyrigg, at Burnbrae Primary 00:21 05:04 06:04 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bonnyrigg, opp Little Wood Grove 00:22 05:04 06:04 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bonnyrigg, opp Burnbrae Walk 00:23 05:05 06:05 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bonnyrigg, nr Sawmill Terrace 00:23 05:06 06:06 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cockpen, opp Brixwold Bank 00:24 05:07 06:07 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bonnyrigg, opp Bairds Way 00:25 05:07 06:07 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonnyrigg, opp Wolsey Avenue 00:25 05:08 06:08 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:18 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bonnyrigg, opp Waverley Terrace 00:26 05:09 06:09 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bonnyrigg, opp Dundas Park 00:26 05:09 06:09 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bonnyrigg, at High Street 00:27 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:27 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bonnyrigg, at Park Road 00:27 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:27 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bonnyrigg, at Rockville Terrace 00:27 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:27 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Broomieknowe Gardens (opp) 00:28 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:28 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Lasswade Elm Row (SW-bound) 00:29 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:29 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lasswade, at Laird and Dog 00:29 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:29 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Wadingburn Lasswade Road (W-bound) 00:29 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:29 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lasswade, at Haveral Wood 00:30 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:30 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gilmerton, at West Edge Farm 00:32 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:32 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gilmerton Dykes Road (opp) 00:32 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:32 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gilmerton, adj The Murrays 00:33 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:33 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:33
Gracemount, after Gilmerton Dykes Street 00:34 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:34 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gracemount High School (at) 00:34 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:34 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gracemount, opp Ellen's Glen Road 00:35 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:35 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gracemount, opp Liberton Hospital 00:35 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:35 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Liberton, opp Malbet Park 00:36 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:36 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:36
Liberton, after Yewlands Gardens 00:36 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:36 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:36
Liberton, nr Kirk Park 00:37 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:37 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37
Liberton, opp Mossgiel Walk 00:38 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:38 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:38
Liberton, nr Gordon Terrace 00:39 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:39 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:39
Nether Liberton, opp Mid Liberton 00:39 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:39 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:39
Nether Liberton, opp Lady Road 00:40 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:40 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mayfield, at Lygon Road 00:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:41 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound) 00:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:41 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mayfield, after East Savile Road 00:41 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:41 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mayfield Gardens (NW-bound) 00:42 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:42 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:42
Mayfield Minto Street (NW-bound) 00:42 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:42 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:42
Mayfield, before Salisbury Place 00:43 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:43 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:43
Newington Road (NW-bound) 00:43 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:43 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:43
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 00:44 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:44 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44
S Side, at St Patrick Square 00:45 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 00:47 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 00:48 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 00:50 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:50
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 00:51 19:08 19:28 20:09 21:07
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 00:53 19:10 19:30 20:11 21:09
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:49 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SE) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Haymarket Station (Stop HJ) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:57 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Coates, opp Magdala Crescent 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:57 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Wester Coates (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Coates, at Kew Terrace 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Roseburn Gardens (after) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:59 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:59 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Murrayfield Road (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:00 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 20:01 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Corstorphine, before Pinkhill 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Corstorphine, at Silvan House 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Corstorphine, opp Belgrave Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Corstorphine, after St John's Terrace 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Corstorphine, opp St Ninians Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Maybury Road (opp) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
W Craigs, opp North Gyle Terrace 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
W Craigs, opp Craigs Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bughtlin, before Almond Green 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bughtlin, opp Burnside 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bughtlin Drive (before) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
North Bughtlin Neuk (at) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
E Craigs East Craigs Centre (Stop 1) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
E Craigs East Craigs Centre (Stop 3) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses