bustimes.org

Newington Road (NW-bound)

On Newington Road, near at 68

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

N3 Elm Row 04:50⚡
31 East Craigs 05:05
31 East Craigs 05:35⚡
31 East Craigs 06:05
31 East Craigs 06:36
7 Newhaven 05:14
7 Newhaven 05:44⚡
7 Newhaven 06:14
7 Newhaven 06:37
37 Silverknowes 05:26⚡
37 Silverknowes 06:09
3 Clovenstone 05:29⚡
3 Clovenstone 05:49
3 Clovenstone 06:04
3 Clovenstone 06:19
29 Silverknowes 05:38⚡
29 Silverknowes 06:08
29 Silverknowes 06:38
49 Fort Kinnaird 05:41⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 06:16
8 Muirhouse 06:02
8 Muirhouse 06:32
47 Granton 06:03
5 The Jewel 06:11
5 The Jewel 06:31

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations